COLUMBUS SCHOLASTIC -- PRIMARY        

                      Placement by Score/Ties  - Round  4


Pair Place     Name            Schl Gr/Sx Ct Ratg  Scr   Tie1  Tie2  Tie3  Tie4  Tie5  Tie6
                                                          Sol   MMed  Cum   OCum

 31    1 CHIANG, MICHAEL        QUAK 2     U UNR   4.00 10.00  8.00 10.00 27.00 16.00  0.00
  1    2 ZORNOW, ETHAN          FOX  3     E 0914  4.00  9.50  9.00 10.00 24.50 16.00  0.00
 28    3 NGUYEN, BAO            P291       U UNR   3.50  9.50  7.50  9.00 25.50 14.00  0.00
  2    4 THOMAS, ROBIN          CONR       E 0907  3.00 11.00  9.50  9.00 26.50 13.00  0.00
  4    5 HEDLEY, CHRISTOPHER    GCDS 2     E 0639  3.00 11.00  9.00  8.00 28.00 13.00  0.00
  3    6 BRONSON, DYLAN         OSB  1     E 0675  3.00 10.00  9.00  9.00 26.00 13.00  0.00
 32    7 OPPONG, KELVIN         P291       U UNR   3.00  9.00  7.50  8.00 23.50 13.00  0.00
 22    8 LUCERO, JOSEPH         P291       U UNR   3.00  8.00  7.50  7.00 20.50 13.00  0.00
 27    9 CUSTODIO, JONATHAN     P291       U UNR   3.00  7.00  6.50  7.00 17.50 13.00  0.00
  7   10 PEREZ, BRANCHY         P291       E 0495  3.00  5.50  4.50  6.00 14.00 13.00  0.00
 25   11 SANCHEZ, ROBERTO       CONR       U UNR   2.50 10.00  9.00  7.50 23.50 11.00  0.00
  5   12 CARTAENA, SHANNON      P291       E 0626  2.50  8.50  8.00  6.50 22.00 11.00  0.00
 18   13 YETARIAN, BEN          CONR       U UNR   2.50  8.50  7.50  5.50 20.50 11.00  0.00
  9   14 PARCELL, BRANDON       QUAK 2     U UNR   2.50  7.50  7.50  6.50 18.50 11.00  0.00
  8   15 MAGANA, KRISTINA       CONR       E 0401  2.00 10.00  5.00  6.00 25.00 10.00  0.00
 15   16 MACK, LANCE            COMA 2     U UNR   2.00  9.50  4.50  6.00 22.50 10.00  0.00
 14   17 GOYAL, KARAN           COMA       U UNR   2.00  8.50  5.00  5.00 19.00 10.00  0.00
  6   18 ZIGMONT, ANDREW        CONR       E 0538  2.00  6.50  3.50  3.00 15.50  6.00  0.00
 17   19 HIRSCHFELD, BEN        HILL 3     U UNR   2.00  6.50  3.00  5.00 17.00 10.00  0.00
 19   20 MORALES, CHRISTIAN     P291       U UNR   2.00  6.00  3.00  5.00 15.50 10.00  0.00
 20   21 SHUE, WILLIAM          SEEL 2     U UNR   2.00  5.50  2.50  4.00 15.00 10.00  0.00
 13   22 D'ARIANO, MATTHEW      RESU 3     U UNR   2.00  5.50  2.50  4.00 15.00  6.00  0.00
 34   23 ASOKAN, TARA           DWEB 3     E 0553  1.50  7.00  4.00  3.50 15.00  8.00  0.00
 10   24 KURIAN, ASHLEY         CONR 2     U UNR   1.50  6.50  3.50  1.50 15.50  4.00  0.00
 26   25 ORTIZ, TIFFANY         PS3X 5     U UNR   1.50  5.00  2.00  2.50 12.50  8.00  0.00
 12   26 WELDON, CONNOR         DWEB 3     U UNR   1.00  9.00  6.00  3.00 21.00  7.00  0.00
 30   27 PERIGINE, DOMINIC      CONR 2     U UNR   1.00  5.50  3.50  0.00 13.50  3.00  0.00
 16   28 AUSTIN, MARQUIS T      DWEB 3     U UNR   1.00  4.00  0.50  3.00 11.00  5.00  0.00
 23   29 LAWRENCE, KYANI        CONR 2     U UNR   0.50  9.50  5.50  0.50 22.50  5.00  0.00
 21   30 CANDIDO, ISABELLA      CONR 2     U UNR   0.50  8.00  5.00  2.00 16.00  5.00  0.00
 24   31 CARVALHO, SAMUEL       CONR       U UNR   0.50  7.00  4.50  1.00 16.50  5.00  0.00
 33   32 SIMON, ADAM            RYE  2     U UNR   0.50  6.00  3.00  2.00 15.50  4.00  0.00
 29   33 SIZEMORE, NATHANIEL    RYE  2     U UNR   0.50  5.00  2.50  1.00 11.50  4.00  0.00
 11   34 JOHN, JASON            CONR 2     U UNR   0.00  8.00  5.50  0.00 18.00  4.00  0.00
 
    COLUMBUS SCHOLASTIC -- PRIMARY        

                    Team Placement by Score/Ties - Round  4


     Place         Name                Schl     Scr   Tie1  Tie2   Tie3   Tie4   Tie5   Tie6
                                                      Sol    MMed   Cum    OCum   Kash       


       1    PS 291                     P291    12.50 33.50  29.00  31.00  87.00  53.00   0.00
       2    COLUMBUS ELEMENTARY        CONR    10.00 39.50  31.00  28.00  95.50  45.00   0.00
       3    QUAKER RIDGE SCHOOL        QUAK     6.50 17.50  15.50  16.50  45.50  27.00   0.00
       4    COMAN HILL                 COMA     4.00 18.00   9.50  11.00  41.50  20.00   0.00
       5    DANIEL WEBSTER             DWEB     3.50 20.00  10.50   9.50  47.00  20.00   0.00
       6    RYE COUNTRY DAY            RYE      1.00 11.00   5.50   3.00  27.00   8.00   0.00