GREENBURGH FEBRUARY SCHOLASTIC -- CHAMPIONSHIP   

                      Placement by Score/Ties  - Round  4


Pair Place     Name            Schl Gr/Sx Ct Ratg  Scr   Tie1  Tie2  Tie3  Tie4  Tie5  Tie6
                                                          Sol   MMed  Cum   OCum

  1    1 PRESSMAN, LEIF         WPMS 8  M  B 1667  4.00 10.00  9.00 10.00 27.00 16.00  0.00
  4    2 POMERANTZ, DANIEL      RIVD 12 M  D 1369  4.00  8.00  7.00 10.00 21.00 16.00  0.00
  5    3 CASINELLI, MICHAEL     WPHS 12 M  D 1344  3.00 11.00  9.00  8.00 26.00 13.00  0.00
  2    4 LEVINE-WEINBERG, ADAM  HMAN 12 M  C 1463  3.00 10.00  9.00  9.00 25.00 13.00  0.00
 10    5 AGERHOLM, JAMES        FHS  10    D 1209  3.00 10.00  8.00  8.00 26.00 13.00  0.00
 12    6 GUEVARA, MICHAEL       IYMS 7     E 1178  3.00  9.00  7.00  7.00 24.00 13.00  0.00
  8    7 BENSON-TILSEN, TSVI    EZRA 4     D 1222  3.00  8.00  7.00  7.00 21.00 13.00  0.00
  7    8 WILSON, JAMIE          GCDS 6  M  D 1248  3.00  6.00  6.00  7.00 19.00 13.00  0.00
  3    9 BASULJEVIC, ADAM       MAHE 4     D 1393  2.00  9.00  5.00  6.00 25.00 10.00  0.00
 23   10 JAHJAGA, BARDH         JH45 8     E 1015  2.00  9.00  5.00  5.00 23.00 10.00  0.00
 18   11 SAHEDEO, DHANWANDAI    JH45 8  F  E 1091  2.00  9.00  5.00  4.00 20.00 10.00  0.00
 13   12 BLOCH, JAMES           IONG 4     E 1175  2.00  9.00  4.00  5.00 23.00 10.00  0.00
  6   13 KIKUCHI-WELLMAN, ZEN   WPMS 7  M  D 1253  2.00  8.00  4.00  7.00 21.00 10.00  0.00
 24   14 GONZALES, SALVADOR     PS15 7  M  E 1008  2.00  8.00  4.00  7.00 19.00 10.00  0.00
 25   15 BETANCOURT, NELSON     JH45 8  M  E 0990  2.00  8.00  4.00  5.00 16.00 10.00  0.00
 11   16 SAHEDEO, TULSIDAI      JH45 8  F  E 1190  2.00  7.00  4.00  5.00 19.00 10.00  0.00
 27   17 JAVIER, ANTHONY        PS15       E 0974  2.00  5.00  3.00  4.00 13.00 10.00  0.00
 26   18 RODRIGUEZ, MELISSA     HACK 7  F  E 0960  2.00  5.00  2.00  3.00 11.00 10.00  0.00
 14   19 KAPLAN, COURTNEY       SCAR 6     E 1165  1.00 10.00  6.00  3.00 23.00  7.00  0.00
 22   20 JACKSON, TYRELL        JH45 6     E 1025  1.00  9.00  6.00  4.00 22.00  7.00  0.00
 17   21 CONTRACT, MATTHEW      ARDM 8  M  E 1094  1.00  8.00  4.00  2.00 18.00  7.00  0.00
 15   22 KAPLAN, AUSTIN         HEAT 3     E 1165  1.00  7.00  4.00  1.00 21.00  7.00  0.00
 19   23 SAID, ROBERT           GCDS 4  M  E 1081  1.00  6.00  4.00  1.00 15.00  7.00  0.00
 20   24 HEDLEY, NICOLE         GCDS 4     E 1077  1.00  6.00  3.00  2.00 14.00  7.00  0.00
 21   25 CASINELLI, JENNIFER    WPHS 10 F  E 1025  0.00  7.00  4.00  0.00 15.00  4.00  0.00
 16   26 FELICIANO, FELIX       JH45 7     E 1141  0.00  6.00  4.00  0.00 13.00  4.00  0.00
  9   27 CHIANG, MICHAEL        QUAK 2     D 1220  0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00  1.00  0.00

                  GREENBURGH FEBRUARY SCHOLASTIC -- CHAMPIONSHIP   

                    Team Placement by Score/Ties - Round  4


     Place         Name                Schl     Scr   Tie1  Tie2   Tie3   Tie4   Tie5   Tie6
                                                      Sol    MMed   Cum    OCum   Kash       


       1    JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL 45      JH45     8.00  33.00  18.00  19.00  78.00  40.00   0.00
       2    WHITE PLAINS MIDDLE SCHOO  WPMS     6.00  18.00  13.00  17.00  48.00  26.00   0.00
       3    GREENWICH COUNTRY DAY SCH  GCDS     5.00  18.00  13.00  10.00  48.00  27.00   0.00
       4    PS/MS 15                   PS15     4.00  13.00   7.00  11.00  32.00  20.00   0.00
       5    WHITE PLAINS HIGH SCHOOL   WPHS     3.00  18.00  13.00   8.00  41.00  17.00   0.00