GREENBURGH FEBRUARY SCHOLASTIC -- ELEMENTARY     

                      Placement by Score/Ties  - Round  4


Pair Place     Name            Schl Gr/Sx Ct Ratg  Scr   Tie1  Tie2  Tie3  Tie4  Tie5  Tie6
                                                          Sol   MMed  Cum   OCum

  2    1 BREIDENBACH, NATHAN    WAMP 5     E 1140  4.00  8.00  7.00 10.00 23.00 16.00  0.00
  6    2 WELCH, TJ              WOOS 5     E 1028  4.00  8.00  6.50 10.00 22.00 16.00  0.00
 35    3 DAVIS, DOMINIC         P291       U UNR   3.00 11.00  9.00  9.00 24.00 13.00  0.00
 26    4 CHA, HO JAE            IONG 4     U UNR   3.00 10.00  9.00  9.00 25.00 13.00  0.00
  9    5 WILSON, CHAD           GCDS 3  M  E 0980  3.00  8.50  8.50  8.00 24.00 13.00  0.00
 14    6 MORGAN, MALIK          LINC 4  M  E 0856  3.00  8.50  6.50  7.00 23.00 13.00  0.00
 19    7 EVERETT, ETHAN         SOLO 4     E 0715  3.00  6.50  6.00  7.00 21.00 13.00  0.00
  4    8 SELTZER, GORDON        WSOR 4     E 1075  3.00  6.50  6.00  6.00 19.50 13.00  0.00
 15    9 BLOOM, JOSH            DOWS 5     E 0813  3.00  6.00  6.00  6.00 18.00 13.00  0.00
  8   10 KOBAYASHI, SOMA        RYE  4     E 0987  3.00  5.50  5.00  7.00 15.50 13.00  0.00
 10   11 BHANDARI-YOUNG, ALEXANDEDGM 3     E 0955  2.50  9.50  7.50  8.00 27.00 11.00  0.00
  5   12 ZORNOW, ETHAN          FOX  3     E 1042  2.50  9.00  8.50  8.00 21.50 11.00  0.00
 23   13 GATES, HARRY           RESU       U UNR   2.00 13.00  6.00  7.00 30.00 10.00  0.00
 12   14 TALESNIK, PETER        LINC 5  M  E 0919  2.00 10.00  5.00  7.00 25.00 10.00  0.00
 36   15 MELENDEZ, VICTOR       P291       U UNR   2.00  9.50  4.50  6.00 22.00 10.00  0.00
 29   16 CARMAN, CONOR          WOOS       E 0714  2.00  8.00  4.50  5.00 20.00 10.00  0.00
 20   17 NGUYEN, BAO            P291       E 0698  2.00  8.00  4.00  4.00 20.00  6.00  0.00
 13   18 LEVINE-WEINBERG, ETHAN ARDM 5  M  E 0877  2.00  8.00  3.00  5.00 21.00 10.00  0.00
  3   19 FARBER, ANDREW         RYE  3     E 1090  2.00  7.50  4.00  5.00 20.50 10.00  0.00
  7   20 BASULJEVIC, ARUN       MAHE 1     E 1006  2.00  7.50  4.00  3.00 21.50 10.00  0.00
 33   21 BENCOSME, ULISES       P291       U UNR   2.00  6.00  2.50  4.00 12.00 10.00  0.00
 16   22 WIESENFELD, DAVID      HEAT 3     E 0778  2.00  5.50  3.00  3.00 14.50 10.00  0.00
 30   23 TILLES, JONATHAN       ARDM 5     U UNR   2.00  5.50  2.00  4.00 15.00 10.00  0.00
 25   24 BURGESS, KARL          PS3        U UNR   1.50  5.50  1.50  2.00 14.00  8.00  0.00
 17   25 MILLS, BILLY           GCDS 4  M  E 0756  1.50  4.00  2.00  3.50  9.00  5.00  0.00
 11   26 MEYERS, DOUGLAS        HEAT 3     E 0921  1.00  9.50  6.50  4.00 24.00  7.00  0.00
 32   27 CRUZ, JHAROLY          P291       U UNR   1.00  8.50  5.50  3.00 16.00  7.00  0.00
 21   28 DIAZ, DEREK            MAMA       U UNR   1.00  8.00  4.00  2.00 19.00  7.00  0.00
 31   29 TAVERAS, JOSE          P291       U UNR   1.00  7.50  4.50  3.00 18.00  7.00  0.00
 18   30 YOMANS, DESHAWN        P291       E 0748  1.00  7.00  4.00  2.00 16.00  3.00  0.00
 27   31 ROMERO, DESIREE        PS3X 5     U UNR   0.50  8.50  5.50  0.50 16.50  5.00  0.00
 24   32 LOPEZ, YVELISSE        PS3        U UNR   0.50  7.00  4.50  0.50 15.50  5.00  0.00
 22   33 ROMERO, DANIELLE       PS3X 5     U UNR   0.50  6.50  4.50  1.00 14.00  5.00  0.00
 28   34 RODRIGUEZ, HECTOR      PS3X 3     U UNR   0.00  8.50  5.50  0.00 18.00  4.00  0.00
  1   35 MIAO, CHRISTOPHER      GCDS 3  M  E 1141  0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00
 34   35 MASUDA, TAKAMASA       SPRI       U UNR   0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00

                  GREENBURGH FEBRUARY SCHOLASTIC -- ELEMENTARY     

                    Team Placement by Score/Ties - Round  4


     Place         Name                Schl     Scr   Tie1  Tie2   Tie3   Tie4   Tie5   Tie6
                                                      Sol    MMed   Cum    OCum   Kash       


       1    PS 291                     P291     9.00  34.50  20.00  23.00  78.00  39.00   0.00
       2    WOOSTER                    WOOS     6.00  16.00  11.00  15.00  42.00  26.00   0.00
       3    LINCOLN ELEMENTARY         LINC     5.00  18.50  11.50  14.00  48.00  23.00   0.00
       4    RYE COUNTRY DAY            RYE      5.00  13.00   9.00  12.00  36.00  23.00   0.00
       5    GREENWICH COUNTRY DAY SCH  GCDS     4.50  12.50  10.50  11.50  33.00  18.00   0.00
       6    ARDSLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL      ARDM     4.00  13.50   5.00   9.00  36.00  20.00   0.00
       7    HEATHCOTE ELEMENTARY SCHO  HEAT     3.00  15.00   9.50   7.00  38.50  17.00   0.00
       8    PS #3                      PS3      2.00  12.50   6.00   2.50  29.50  13.00   0.00
       9    PS 3 BRONX                 PS3X     1.00  23.50  15.50   1.50  48.50  14.00   0.00