GREENBURGH FEBRUARY SCHOLASTIC -- K-1            

                      Placement by Score/Ties  - Round  4


Pair Place     Name            Schl Gr/Sx Ct Ratg  Scr   Tie1  Tie2  Tie3  Tie4  Tie5  Tie6
                                                          Sol   MMed  Cum   OCum

  6    1 DE GUARDIA, JOSEPH     ARDE K     U UNR   4.00  9.00  8.00 10.00 26.00 16.00  0.00
  8    2 FILONEKO, ILAN         SEEL       U UNR   3.00 11.00  9.00  9.00 26.00 13.00  0.00
 13    3 MORRIS, BENNY          WARD 1     U UNR   3.00  8.00  7.00  6.00 22.00 13.00  0.00
  1    4 SHAH, ARMAAN           FOX  1     U UNR   3.00  7.50  7.00  6.00 22.00 13.00  0.00
  2    5 FARBER, MICHAEL        RYE  1     U UNR   2.00 11.00  5.00  7.00 25.00 10.00  0.00
 14    6 MORRIS, ZACHARY        WARD K     U UNR   2.00  9.00  5.00  6.00 20.00 10.00  0.00
 12    7 BOGATY, MICHAEL        ARDE K     U UNR   2.00  7.50  3.50  5.00 19.00 10.00  0.00
  9    8 GOODMAN, GRANT         FOX        U UNR   2.00  7.00  3.00  4.00 22.00 10.00  0.00
  5    9 ORTEGA, DANIEL                    U UNR   2.00  5.50  2.50  4.00 16.00 10.00  0.00
 15   10 KOBAYASHI, KAREN       RYE        U UNR   1.50  5.50  3.50  4.00 12.00  8.00  0.00
 11   11 DAUMAN, JARED          RYE        U UNR   1.00 11.00  7.00  4.00 24.00  7.00  0.00
  7   12 ROTHENBERG, HENRY      SOLO       U UNR   1.00  7.00  4.00  1.00 18.00  7.00  0.00
  4   13 KAYE, TYLER            RYE        U UNR   1.00  6.50  4.50  2.00 15.00  7.00  0.00
 10   14 HERNANDEZ, STEPHAN     PS3        U UNR   0.50  6.50  3.50  2.00 13.00  5.00  0.00

                    GREENBURGH FEBRUARY SCHOLASTIC -- K-1            
 
                    Team Placement by Score/Ties - Round  4


     Place         Name                Schl     Scr   Tie1  Tie2   Tie3   Tie4   Tie5   Tie6
                                                      Sol    MMed   Cum    OCum   Kash       

**     1    ARDSLEY                    ARDE     6.00  16.50  11.50  15.00  45.00  26.00   0.00
       2    RYE COUNTRY DAY            RYE      5.50  34.00  20.00  17.00  76.00  32.00   0.00
       3    WARD SCHOOL                WARD     5.00  17.00  12.00  12.00  42.00  23.00   0.00
       4    FOX MEADOW ELEMENTARY SCH  FOX      5.00  14.50  10.00  10.00  44.00  23.00   0.00
** Team results corrected 2/03/03