GREENBURGH FEBRUARY SCHOLASTIC -- PRIMARY        

                      Placement by Score/Ties  - Round  4


Pair Place     Name            Schl Gr/Sx Ct Ratg  Scr   Tie1  Tie2  Tie3  Tie4  Tie5  Tie6
                                                          Sol   MMed  Cum   OCum

  1    1 QVISTORFF, STEVEN      KENS 3     E 0965  4.00  9.00  8.00 10.00 24.00 16.00  0.00
  7    2 MULHOLLAND, JASON      WORC 3     E 0751  4.00  8.50  7.00 10.00 24.50 16.00  0.00
 12    3 PEREZ, BRANCHY         P291       E 0661  3.50  7.50  7.00  9.00 21.00 14.00  0.00
 27    4 CUSTODIO, JONATHAN     P291       U UNR   3.00 10.50  9.00  8.00 23.00 13.00  0.00
  6    5 COLLIGAN, SHANNON C    GCDS 3  F  E 0772  3.00  9.00  8.00  9.00 26.00 13.00  0.00
  5    6 BRONSON, DYLAN         OSB  1     E 0807  3.00  7.00  6.50  7.00 19.00 13.00  0.00
  4    7 HEDLEY, CHRISTOPHER    GCDS 2     E 0846  2.50 12.00 10.00  8.00 29.00 11.00  0.00
  2    8 GLICK, COLIN           GCDS 2     E 0907  2.50  9.00  8.00  6.00 23.50 11.00  0.00
 18    9 TORRES, LUIS           PS3X 2     E 0180  2.50  6.50  6.50  5.00 16.50  7.00  0.00
 19   10 ELKINS, JORDAN         QUAK 3     U UNR   2.50  6.50  6.00  5.00 17.50 11.00  0.00
  3   11 REIS, ALEXANDER        SOLO 3     E 0851  2.50  6.00  6.00  7.00 16.00  9.00  0.00
 26   12 MELENDEZ, JOEL         P291       U UNR   2.50  6.00  5.00  5.00 14.00 11.00  0.00
 10   13 ETZEL, DYLAN           DOWS 2     E 0668  2.00 11.50  5.50  6.00 26.00 10.00  0.00
  9   14 MILLS, JONATHAN        GCDS 2     E 0685  2.00 10.00  5.00  6.00 25.00 10.00  0.00
 28   15 MACK, LANCE            COMA 2     U UNR   2.00  8.00  4.00  6.00 20.00 10.00  0.00
 29   16 OPPONG, KELVIN         P291       U UNR   2.00  7.50  3.50  7.00 16.00 10.00  0.00
 23   17 BARNUM, KEVIN          DUND 3     U UNR   2.00  6.00  3.00  4.00 16.00  6.00  0.00
 25   18 ECKNER, WILLIAM        WOOS       U UNR   2.00  5.00  2.50  4.00 14.00 10.00  0.00
 22   19 SHAPIRO, NOAH                     U UNR   1.50  8.00  4.00  3.50 18.50  8.00  0.00
 16   20 SELTZER, JACQUELINE    WORC 2     E 0561  1.50  6.50  4.00  2.50 14.50  4.00  0.00
 21   21 KONO, GENTO            EDGE       U UNR   1.00  8.50  5.50  3.00 20.00  7.00  0.00
 15   22 SAID, CHARLOTTE        GCDS 2     E 0579  1.00  8.00  4.00  1.00 21.50  7.00  0.00
 17   23 CASTRO, JAVIER         P291       E 0527  1.00  6.00  3.50  2.00 17.00  3.00  0.00
 24   24 HUTH, HALSEY           GCDS       U UNR   0.50  8.50  5.00  1.00 19.00  5.00  0.00
 20   25 LELANI, ROBERT         DUND       U UNR   0.50  6.50  3.50  1.00 13.00  5.00  0.00
 14   26 ROTHENBERG, CRAIG      SOLO 3     E 0608  0.00  4.50  2.00  0.00 12.00  2.00  0.00
 13   27 CARTAENA, SHANNON      P291       E 0632  0.00  3.00  1.00  0.00  9.00  2.00  0.00
 11   28 ERSKINE, HALEY         ROX  3     E 0665  0.00  3.00  0.00  0.00  8.00  1.00  0.00
  8   29 HIRSCHFELD, BEN        HILL 3     E 0700  0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00
  
                  GREENBURGH FEBRUARY SCHOLASTIC -- PRIMARY        

                    Team Placement by Score/Ties - Round  4


     Place         Name                Schl     Scr   Tie1  Tie2   Tie3   Tie4   Tie5   Tie6
                                                      Sol    MMed   Cum    OCum   Kash       


       1    PS 291                     P291    11.00  31.50  24.50  29.00  74.00  48.00   0.00
       2    GREENWICH COUNTRY DAY SCH  GCDS    10.00  40.00  31.00  29.00 103.50  45.00   0.00
       3    WEST ORCHARD               WORC     5.50  15.00  11.00  12.50  39.00  20.00   0.00
       4    DUNDEE                     DUND     2.50  12.50   6.50   5.00  29.00  11.00   0.00
       5    SOLOMON SCHECHTER          SOLO     2.50  10.50   8.00   7.00  28.00  11.00   0.00