GREENBURGH FEBRUARY SCHOLASTIC -- RESERVE        

                      Placement by Score/Ties  - Round  4


Pair Place     Name            Schl Gr/Sx Ct Ratg  Scr   Tie1  Tie2  Tie3  Tie4  Tie5  Tie6
                                                          Sol   MMed  Cum   OCum

 10    1 HARTER, PATRICK        LEON 7     E 0917  4.00 10.50  8.50 10.00 28.50 16.00  0.00
 22    2 LEARY, CHRISTOPHER     WPHS 11    E 0795  3.50 11.00  8.50  8.50 28.50 14.00  0.00
  7    3 KONKOWSKI, ANTHONY     PS37 6  M  E 0952  3.00 10.00  9.00  9.00 25.00 13.00  0.00
 15    4 ACQUAYE, JOSHUA        PS3X       E 0873  3.00  9.00  9.00  8.00 22.00 13.00  0.00
  1    5 HALLER, GREGORY        PIUS 5  M  E 1073  3.00  9.00  8.00  6.00 24.00 13.00  0.00
 13    6 LEBRON, HARMARY        PS3X       E 0896  3.00  8.50  8.00  9.00 22.00 13.00  0.00
 12    7 QUINTANA, JOMAR        PS15       E 0903  3.00  8.50  7.50  8.00 23.00 13.00  0.00
  6    8 BENSON, MATTHEW        CMS  5  M  E 0993  3.00  8.00  7.00  7.00 22.00 13.00  0.00
 21    9 BREFKA, PAUL           GCDS 6  M  E 0828  3.00  7.50  6.50  7.00 19.00 12.00  0.00
 11   10 MUNIZ, LEO             JH45 7     E 0916  2.50 10.00  8.50  7.00 24.00 10.00  0.00
  3   11 LIRIANO, JUAN          PS15 7     E 1016  2.50 10.00  8.00  6.50 25.50 11.00  0.00
 23   12 LYNCH, JACOB           WARD 3     E 0772  2.50  9.50  8.50  6.50 24.00 11.00  0.00
 16   13 BRONSON, NICHOLAS      OSB  5     E 0865  2.50  9.50  8.00  7.00 21.00 10.00  0.00
 17   14 MC MAHON, JOSEPH       PIUS 4     E 0840  2.50  9.50  7.50  7.00 27.00 10.00  0.00
  9   15 PINERO, CODY           JH45 8  M  E 0936  2.50  9.00  8.00  7.50 23.00 11.00  0.00
  4   16 TORRES, ANDRES         PS3X 7     E 1011  2.50  8.50  7.50  7.50 23.00 11.00  0.00
 33   17 BESIMOSKI, ARBEN       JH45 8     E 0396  2.50  8.50  7.50  5.00 21.00 11.00  0.00
 20   18 RIVERA, DAVID          PS3X       E 0833  2.50  7.00  6.00  6.00 17.50 11.00  0.00
  5   19 MORRICE, ZACHARY       KENS 5  M  E 0996  2.50  6.00  5.50  5.50 15.00 11.00  0.00
 26   20 MENDEZ, ROMAN          JH45 7     E 0699  2.00  9.50  5.50  5.00 23.50 10.00  0.00
 31   21 TORRES, ANA            CLIN 10    E 0521  2.00  9.50  4.50  5.00 23.50 10.00  0.00
 19   22 PETERS, TERRENCE       PS15 6  M  E 0838  2.00  8.50  4.50  7.00 22.50 10.00  0.00
  8   23 COOPER, ADAM           GRAF       E 0950  2.00  8.00  4.00  6.00 21.00 10.00  0.00
 24   24 MESA, STEVEN           JH45 6     E 0747  2.00  8.00  4.00  5.00 19.50 10.00  0.00
 38   25 JACKSON, PHILLIPE      JH45       U UNR   2.00  8.00  4.00  5.00 18.00 10.00  0.00
  2   26 GALVAN, DAVID          PS3X       E 1043  2.00  7.00  3.50  3.00 16.50 10.00  0.00
 18   27 JELLEY, RACHAEL        GCDS 6  F  E 0840  2.00  6.50  3.00  5.00 16.00 10.00  0.00
 29   28 LEBRON, AMARYLIS       PS3X       E 0586  2.00  6.50  3.00  4.00 17.00 10.00  0.00
 14   29 DADDINO, ADAM          GCDS 6  M  E 0894  2.00  4.50  2.00  3.00 12.00 10.00  0.00
 37   30 CLARK, SCOTT           GFIS       U UNR   1.50  6.00  3.50  2.00 15.00  8.00  0.00
 32   31 BOOTH, JIMMY           RJ   6  M  E 0496  1.50  5.00  2.50  2.00 13.00  6.00  0.00
 35   32 LEMKE, MORGAN          VILM 6     U UNR   1.00 10.00  7.00  4.00 22.50  7.00  0.00
 42   33 LECINI, ALBERT         JH45       U UNR   1.00  9.50  6.50  3.00 18.00  6.00  0.00
 41   34 PELAEZ, VICTOR         MS15       U UNR   1.00  7.50  5.00  3.00 18.00  7.00  0.00
 40   35 MORALES, ELLIOT        JH45 7     U UNR   1.00  7.50  5.00  2.00 19.00  7.00  0.00
 27   36 AVILA, ROGER           JH45 7     E 0658  1.00  7.50  4.50  3.00 16.00  7.00  0.00
 25   37 SANTIAGO, JOSE A       JH45 8  M  E 0738  1.00  7.00  4.50  3.00 17.00  7.00  0.00
 28   38 FIGUEROA, ADAM         LAND 10 M  E 0589  1.00  6.50  3.50  2.00 17.00  7.00  0.00
 34   39 DHANRAJ, VIDYANDAND    JH45       E 0205  1.00  6.50  3.50  1.00 15.00  3.00  0.00
 30   40 LEBRON, ROSELYN        PS3X       E 0550  1.00  5.50  3.00  1.00 14.50  7.00  0.00
 39   41 ROJAS, EDGAR           PS15       U UNR   1.00  4.00  2.00  0.00 10.00  3.00  0.00
 36   42 ROHOR, CHRISTIAN       PS15 6     U UNR   0.00  7.00  4.00  0.00 15.00  4.00  0.00
 43   43 ROSARIO, ROBERT        P291       U UNR   0.00  6.00  3.50  0.00 10.50  3.00  0.00

                  GREENBURGH FEBRUARY SCHOLASTIC -- RESERVE        

                    Team Placement by Score/Ties - Round  4


     Place         Name                Schl     Scr   Tie1  Tie2   Tie3   Tie4   Tie5   Tie6
                                                      Sol    MMed   Cum    OCum   Kash       


       1    PS 3 BRONX                 PS3X    11.00  33.00  30.50  30.50  84.50  48.00   0.00
       2    JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL 45      JH45     9.50  37.00  29.50  24.50  91.50  42.00   0.00
       3    PS/MS 15                   PS15     8.50  31.00  22.00  21.50  81.00  37.00   0.00
       4    GREENWICH COUNTRY DAY SCH  GCDS     7.00  18.50  11.50  15.00  47.00  32.00   0.00
       5    ST. PIUS                   PIUS     5.50  18.50  15.50  13.00  51.00  23.00   0.00