GREENBURGH MARCH SCHOLASTIC -- ELEMENTARY     

                      Placement by Score/Ties  - Round  4


Pair Place     Name            Schl Gr/Sx Ct Ratg  Scr   Tie1  Tie2  Tie3  Tie4  Tie5  Tie6
                                                          Sol   MMed  Cum   OCum

  5    1 BHANDARI-YOUNG, ALEXANDSEEL 3     E 0955  4.00  8.00  7.00 10.00 24.00 16.00  0.00
  7    2 LEVINE-WEINBERG, ETHAN ARDM 5  M  E 0877  3.50  7.50  6.50  9.00 21.00 14.00  0.00
 13    3 NGUYEN, BAO            P291       E 0698  3.00 12.00 10.00  9.00 29.00 13.00  0.00
  1    4 BREIDENBACH, NATHAN    WAMP 5     E 1140  3.00 10.50  8.50  8.00 27.00 13.00  0.00
  4    5 KOBAYASHI, SOMA        RYE  4     E 0987  3.00  8.50  7.50  8.00 22.00 13.00  0.00
  6    6 TALESNIK, PETER        LINC 5  M  E 0919  3.00  7.50  7.00  7.00 19.00 13.00  0.00
  3    7 BASULJEVIC, ARUN       MAHE 1     E 1006  2.50 11.00  9.00  8.00 27.50 11.00  0.00
  9    8 ETO, SHIN              HARR 3     E 0799  2.50  6.00  6.00  6.00 16.00  9.00  0.00
 14    9 MELENDEZ, VICTOR       P291       E 0638  2.50  6.00  5.00  4.50 16.50 11.00  0.00
  8   10 MORGAN, MALIK          LINC 4  M  E 0856  2.00 10.00  5.00  6.00 24.00 10.00  0.00
 10   11 DAVIS, DOMINIC         P291       E 0796  2.00  8.00  4.00  6.00 21.50 10.00  0.00
 21   12 GATES, HARRY           RESU       U UNR   2.00  8.00  4.00  4.00 18.00 10.00  0.00
 22   13 SCHWALBENBERG, MATTHEW IONG       U UNR   2.00  7.50  3.50  5.00 19.00 10.00  0.00
 25   14 CRUZ, JHAROLYN         P291       U UNR   2.00  7.00  3.00  4.00 20.00 10.00  0.00
 20   15 ROZENBLAT, ZACHARY     RJ         U UNR   2.00  7.00  2.50  5.00 17.50 10.00  0.00
 12   16 YOUMAN, DASHAWN        P291       E 0748  2.00  6.50  3.50  3.00 15.50 10.00  0.00
 23   17 MITCHELL, MICHAEL      INCR 5     U UNR   1.50  8.50  6.00  3.50 18.50  8.00  0.00
 19   18 JOHNSON, XAVIER        RJ   5  M  E 0253  1.00  9.00  5.00  3.00 21.00  7.00  0.00
 11   19 SCHLEIFER, TEDDY       SOLO 5     E 0770  1.00  8.50  4.50  4.00 19.50  7.00  0.00
 17   20 MIZUNO, TAKURO         SEEL 4     E 0482  1.00  8.00  4.50  3.00 20.00  7.00  0.00
 18   21 PHILLIPS, ANDREW       IONG 4     E 0474  1.00  6.50  4.50  2.00 13.00  7.00  0.00
 15   22 CASTANO, SIMON         READ 4     E 0570  1.00  6.50  3.50  1.00 15.50  7.00  0.00
 16   23 MIZUNO, YOTARO         SEEL 4     E 0493  1.00  6.00  3.00  0.00 14.00  3.00  0.00
 24   24 RIVERA, JUSTIN         RJ   5     U UNR   0.00  5.00  3.00  0.00 11.00  4.00  0.00
  2   25 WELCH, TJ              WOOS 5     E 1028  0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00

                GREENBURGH MARCH SCHOLASTIC -- ELEMENTARY     

                    Team Placement by Score/Ties - Round  4

     Place         Name                Schl     Scr   Tie1  Tie2   Tie3   Tie4   Tie5   Tie6
                                                      Sol    MMed   Cum    OCum   Kash       

       1    PS 291                     P291     9.50  33.00  22.00  23.50  87.00  44.00   0.00
       2    SEELY PLACE                SEEL     6.00  22.00  14.50  13.00  58.00  26.00   0.00
       3    LINCOLN ELEMENTARY         LINC     5.00  17.50  12.00  13.00  43.00  23.00   0.00
       4    R. J. BAILEY ELEMENTARY S  RJ       3.00  21.00  10.50   8.00  49.50  21.00   0.00
       5    IONA GRAMMAR               IONG     3.00  14.00   8.00   7.00  32.00  17.00   0.00