GREENBURGH MARCH SCHOLASTIC -- PRIMARY        

                      Placement by Score/Ties  - Round  4


Pair Place     Name            Schl Gr/Sx Ct Ratg  Scr   Tie1  Tie2  Tie3  Tie4  Tie5  Tie6
                                                          Sol   MMed  Cum   OCum

 11    1 OPPONG, KELVIN         P291       E 0701  3.50  9.50  7.50  8.00 22.00 14.00  0.00
  9    2 MULHOLLAND, JASON      WORC 3     E 0751  3.50  9.00  7.00  9.50 23.50 14.00  0.00
  8    3 GLICK, COLIN           GCDS 2     E 0776  3.00 10.50  9.00  7.50 28.00 12.00  0.00
  3    4 QVISTORFF, STEVEN      KENS 3     E 0965  3.00  8.00  6.00  7.00 23.00 13.00  0.00
  5    5 REIS, ALEXANDER        SOLO 3     E 0851  3.00  5.50  5.00  7.00 18.00 13.00  0.00
  1    6 MIAO, CHRISTOPHER      GCDS 3  M  E 1141  3.00  4.00  4.00  6.00 10.00  8.00  0.00
  4    7 DAY, JEROME C          GCDS 3     E 0884  2.50  8.00  7.00  7.50 22.50 11.00  0.00
  7    8 FILGUEIRAS, LEONARDO   HAR  1     E 0800  2.00 11.50  6.00  7.00 27.50 10.00  0.00
 18    9 RODRIGUEZ, HECTOR      PS3X 3     U UNR   2.00 10.50  5.50  7.00 24.50 10.00  0.00
 13   10 ROTHENBERG, CRAIG      SOLO 3     E 0608  2.00  8.00  5.00  5.00 18.00 10.00  0.00
 12   11 PEREZ, BRANCHY         P291       E 0661  2.00  8.00  4.00  4.00 18.50 10.00  0.00
 19   12 EDELMAN, ZACHARY       FOX  3     U UNR   2.00  8.00  3.50  4.00 22.50 10.00  0.00
 23   13 SANCHEZ, SCARLETT      P291       U UNR   2.00  6.50  3.50  5.00 13.50 10.00  0.00
  2   14 COOPER, JAKE           RYE  3     E 0976  2.00  6.50  3.00  5.00 17.50 10.00  0.00
  6   15 BRONSON, DYLAN         OSB  1     E 0807  2.00  6.00  2.50  3.00 16.00 10.00  0.00
 10   16 LUCERO, JOSEPH         P291       E 0721  1.50  8.50  5.50  5.50 22.00  8.00  0.00
 14   17 CORDERO, STEVEN        STAL 2     E 0555  1.00  7.00  4.50  2.00 15.50  7.00  0.00
 21   18 DIAMOND, MAX           WARD 2     U UNR   1.00  7.00  4.00  3.00 18.50  7.00  0.00
 15   19 MELENDEZ, JOEL         P291       E 0277  1.00  6.00  3.00  1.00 13.00  3.00  0.00
 16   20 VARDELL, WILLIAM       RYE  3     U UNR   1.00  5.00  3.00  0.00 11.00  3.00  0.00
 17   21 ANAND, NEEL            GRAD 3     U UNR   0.00  8.00  6.00  0.00 18.00  4.00  0.00
 20   22 CRUZ, JHAROLYN         P291       U UNR   0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00
 22   22 KONO, RYO              RYE  3     U UNR   0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00

                 GREENBURGH MARCH SCHOLASTIC -- PRIMARY        

                    Team Placement by Score/Ties - Round  4

     Place         Name                Schl     Scr   Tie1  Tie2   Tie3   Tie4   Tie5   Tie6
                                                      Sol    MMed   Cum    OCum   Kash       

       1    PS 291                     P291     9.00  32.50  20.50  22.50  76.00  42.00   0.00
       2    GREENWICH COUNTRY DAY SCH  GCDS     8.50  22.50  20.00  21.00  60.50  31.00   0.00
       3    SOLOMON SCHECHTER          SOLO     5.00  13.50  10.00  12.00  36.00  23.00   0.00
       4    RYE COUNTRY DAY            RYE      3.00  11.50   6.00   5.00  28.50  13.00   0.00