GREENBURGH MARCH SCHOLASTIC -- RESERVE        

                      Placement by Score/Ties  - Round  4


Pair Place     Name            Schl Gr/Sx Ct Ratg  Scr   Tie1  Tie2  Tie3  Tie4  Tie5  Tie6
                                                          Sol   MMed  Cum   OCum

 14    1 HARTER, PATRICK        LEON 7     E 0917  3.50 11.50  9.00  9.50 29.00 14.00  0.00
 10    2 TOBAR, ERNESTO         JH45 7     E 0972  3.50  9.00  7.50  9.50 25.50 14.00  0.00
  3    3 SAHEDEO, DHANWANDAI    JH45 8  F  E 1091  3.50  8.50  6.50  8.00 23.00 14.00  0.00
  9    4 BETANCOURT, NELSON     JH45 8  M  E 0990  3.00 11.50  9.50  8.00 28.50 13.00  0.00
 15    5 MUNIZ, LEO             JH45 7     E 0916  3.00 10.50  8.50  8.50 27.00 12.00  0.00
 13    6 DELACRUZ, MANUEL       PS15 7  M  E 0917  3.00  9.00  8.00  8.50 21.50 12.00  0.00
  8    7 ROBERTS, JAMES         PS3X 8  M  E 0990  3.00  9.00  7.00  7.00 22.50 13.00  0.00
 18    8 ACQUAYE, JOSHUA        PS3X       E 0873  3.00  8.50  7.00  6.00 23.00 13.00  0.00
 45    9 LECINI, ALBERT         JH45       U UNR   3.00  8.00  7.00  8.00 21.00 12.00  0.00
 23   10 ROSA, GILBERT          PS3X 8     E 0777  3.00  8.00  7.00  7.00 20.00 13.00  0.00
 19   11 BRONSON, NICHOLAS      OSB  5     E 0865  3.00  8.00  6.00  6.00 21.50 13.00  0.00
 37   12 HUGER, GEORGE          PS3X       E 0396  3.00  6.50  6.00  7.00 15.00 13.00  0.00
  6   13 TORRES, ANDRES         PS3X 7     E 1011  2.50 10.00  8.50  6.50 27.50 11.00  0.00
 16   14 QUINTANA, JOMAR        PS15       E 0903  2.50  9.00  8.00  6.00 19.50 11.00  0.00
  2   15 ESTRADA, CATALINA      AUBR 6     E 1092  2.50  9.00  7.50  5.00 26.50 11.00  0.00
 26   16 SANTIAGO, JOSE A       JH45 8  M  E 0738  2.50  6.50  5.50  6.00 16.00 11.00  0.00
  5   17 GALVAN, DAVID          PS3X       E 1043  2.00 11.00  5.50  5.50 27.00  9.00  0.00
  4   18 GONZALES, STEPHANIE    PS15 6  F  E 1080  2.00 10.00  5.00  5.00 26.00 10.00  0.00
 24   19 DELGADO, AMANDA        PS15 5  F  E 0768  2.00  9.00  5.00  6.00 23.00 10.00  0.00
 30   20 AVILA, ROGER           JH45 7     E 0658  2.00  9.00  5.00  5.00 22.00 10.00  0.00
 35   21 BOOTH, JIMMY           RJ   6  M  E 0496  2.00  9.00  4.50  7.00 19.50 10.00  0.00
 28   22 MENDEZ, ROMAN          JH45 7     E 0699  2.00  8.50  5.00  6.00 18.00 10.00  0.00
 43   23 LEMKE, MORGAN          ANGE 6     U UNR   2.00  8.50  3.50  6.00 20.00  9.00  0.00
 20   24 PETERS, TERRENCE       PS15 6  M  E 0838  2.00  8.00  4.50  5.00 21.50 10.00  0.00
 12   25 PINERO, CODY           JH45 8  M  E 0936  2.00  8.00  4.00  5.00 21.00 10.00  0.00
 38   25 ROHOR, CHRISTIAN       PS15 6     E 0316  2.00  8.00  4.00  5.00 21.00 10.00  0.00
 29   27 MIKAWA, JUN            HOMM 6     E 0687  2.00  7.00  4.00  5.50 16.50  9.00  0.00
  7   28 MORRICE, ZACHARY       KENS 5  M  E 0996  2.00  7.00  3.50  5.00 21.00 10.00  0.00
 25   29 MESA, STEVEN           JH45 6     E 0747  2.00  7.00  3.50  5.00 16.50 10.00  0.00
 33   29 CASTANO, MATEO         READ 7     E 0565  2.00  7.00  3.50  5.00 16.50 10.00  0.00
 22   31 PELAEZ, VICTOR         PS15       E 0819  2.00  7.00  3.50  4.00 19.00 10.00  0.00
 39   32 ROJAS, EDGAR           PS15       E 0271  2.00  7.00  3.50  4.00 14.00 10.00  0.00
 34   33 JACKSON, PHILLIPE      JH45       E 0531  2.00  7.00  3.00  5.00 16.00 10.00  0.00
 21   34 RIVERA, DAVID          PS3X       E 0833  1.50 10.50  7.00  3.50 26.00  8.00  0.00
 17   35 LEBRON, HARMARY        PS3X 7     E 0896  1.50  7.50  5.00  3.50 19.00  8.00  0.00
 46   36 PENA, GEORGE           PS3X       U UNR   1.50  6.50  4.50  3.50 17.00  8.00  0.00
 27   37 BAEZ, JULIO            PS15       E 0707  1.50  6.50  4.00  4.50 15.50  8.00  0.00
 32   38 LEBRON, AMARYLIS       CLIN 9     E 0586  1.50  4.50  3.00  2.50 10.50  8.00  0.00
 11   39 KONKOWSKI, ANTHONY     PS37 6  M  E 0952  1.00  9.50  6.50  3.00 23.00  7.00  0.00
 31   40 WOODYEAR, DANTE        PS3X 7     E 0609  1.00  7.50  4.50  3.00 19.00  7.00  0.00
 47   41 PEREZ, WESLEY          PS15       U UNR   1.00  6.50  4.50  2.00 15.50  6.00  0.00
 44   42 LASHANNON, DAVID       LAND 7     U UNR   1.00  6.50  3.50  4.00 13.50  6.00  0.00
 36   43 HUGER, GEESHA          PS3X 9     E 0433  1.00  6.00  4.00  3.00 14.00  3.00  0.00
 41   44 DHANRAJ, VIDYANDAND    JH45       E 0205  1.00  5.50  3.50  2.00 14.50  3.00  0.00
 40   45 ROSARIO, ROBERT        PS15       E 0258  1.00  5.50  3.50  1.00 14.50  3.00  0.00
 42   46 VERNI, JOHN            HARV 7     U UNR   0.50  6.50  4.50  1.00 15.50  5.00  0.00
 50   47 ALFRED, ASHLEY         PS15       U UNR   0.50  6.00  3.00  1.00 13.50  5.00  0.00
  1   48 MIAO, CHRISTOPHER      GCDS 3  M  E 1141  0.00  5.50  2.50  0.00 14.50  2.00  0.00
 48   49 CAMHI, ALEX            PONU 8     U UNR   0.00  4.00  2.00  0.00 11.00  2.00  0.00
 49   50 DAMIANO, MARCO         IONG 6     U UNR   0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00

                GREENBURGH MARCH SCHOLASTIC -- RESERVE        

                    Team Placement by Score/Ties - Round  4

     Place         Name                Schl     Scr   Tie1  Tie2   Tie3   Tie4   Tie5   Tie6
                                                      Sol    MMed   Cum    OCum   Kash       

       1    JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL 45      JH45    13.00  39.50  32.00  34.00 104.00  53.00   0.00
       2    PS 3 BRONX                 PS3X    12.00  32.00  27.00  27.00  80.50  52.00   0.00
       3    PS/MS 15                   PS15     9.50  37.00  26.00  25.50  90.00  43.00   0.00