GREENBURGH SCHOLASTIC -- CHAMPIONSHIP   

                      Placement by Score/Ties  - Round  4


Pair Place     Name            Schl Gr/Sx Ct Ratg  Scr   Tie1  Tie2  Tie3  Tie4  Tie5  Tie6
                                                          Sol   MMed  Cum   OCum

  1    1 FERNANDEZ, GREGORY     MANC       A 1985  4.00 10.00  8.00 10.00 28.00 16.00  0.00
 26    2 POMERANTZ, DANIEL      RIVD 12 M  E 1009  3.50  9.00  7.00  9.00 23.50 14.00  0.00
  3    3 VAIDYA, NIKHIL         HACK 9  M  D 1381  3.00 10.50  9.00  8.50 26.00 12.00  0.00
 11    4 MC LEAN, ANDREW        SWHS 11 M  D 1205  3.00 10.50  8.50  8.00 25.50 13.00  0.00
  2    5 GERSHENOV, BENJAMIN    SOLO 3     B 1633  3.00  9.50  9.00  9.00 24.50 13.00  0.00
 12    6 SPELLER, JR., JON      JH45 7     D 1204  3.00  8.00  7.00  7.00 19.50 13.00  0.00
 23    7 TASAKI, SHOTA          RYMS 7     E 1068  3.00  8.00  6.50  8.00 23.00 13.00  0.00
  4    8 GHARBARAH, NAVINDRA    MSM  10    D 1379  2.50  9.00  7.50  6.50 23.50 11.00  0.00
  8    9 MARELL, MICHAEL        WPHS 12 M  D 1251  2.00 10.00  5.50  6.00 24.00 10.00  0.00
 14   10 SPITZER, JACOB         QUAK 2     E 1186  2.00 10.00  5.00  5.00 25.00 10.00  0.00
  5   11 CASINELLI, MICHAEL     WPHS 12 M  D 1352  2.00  9.00  4.50  5.00 22.00 10.00  0.00
 10   12 GUEVARA, MICHAEL       IYMS 7     D 1207  2.00  8.00  4.50  5.00 19.50 10.00  0.00
 13   13 KIKUCHI-WELLMAN, ZEN   WPMS 7  M  E 1192  2.00  8.00  3.50  4.00 21.00 10.00  0.00
  7   14 WILSON, JAMIE          GCDS 6  M  D 1280  2.00  7.50  3.50  5.00 20.50 10.00  0.00
 24   15 KAPLAN, COURTNEY       SCAR 6     E 1063  2.00  7.00  3.00  4.00 16.00 10.00  0.00
  9   16 STODDART, ANTHONY      JH45 8  M  D 1212  1.50  8.50  5.50  5.00 22.00  8.00  0.00
  6   17 BASULJEVIC, ADAM       MAHE 4     D 1287  1.50  8.50  5.50  4.00 21.00  8.00  0.00
 16   18 PACCHIANA, OLIVER      GLEN       E 1163  1.50  7.50  4.50  3.50 18.00  8.00  0.00
 22   19 BENSON-TILSEN, TSVI    EZRA 4     E 1106  1.50  6.50  4.50  3.50 14.50  7.00  0.00
 17   20 SHAW-CAMPBELL, KAREEM  GCDS 7  M  E 1161  1.50  6.50  4.00  2.00 15.50  8.00  0.00
 19   21 KHAN, SALMA            LEHM 12 F  E 1124  1.50  5.50  3.50  4.00 15.50  8.00  0.00
 18   22 HEDLEY, NICOLE         GCDS 4     E 1149  1.00  7.00  5.00  2.00 15.00  7.00  0.00
 25   23 CASINELLI, JENNIFER    WPHS 10 F  E 1039  1.00  6.00  3.00  1.00 13.50  7.00  0.00
 20   24 AZCONA, JUAN           JH45       E 1110  1.00  5.00  3.00  2.50 11.50  6.00  0.00
 15   25 MC LEAN, RYAN          TEMS 7  M  E 1181  0.50  7.00  4.00  1.50 17.50  5.00  0.00
 21   26 SAID, ROBERT           GCDS 4  M  E 1106  0.50  6.00  4.00  1.00 14.50  5.00  0.00
 
                    GREENBURGH SCHOLASTIC -- CHAMPIONSHIP   

                    Team Placement by Score/Ties - Round  4


     Place         Name                Schl     Scr   Tie1  Tie2   Tie3   Tie4   Tie5   Tie6
                                                      Sol    MMed   Cum    OCum   Kash       


       1    JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL 45      JH45     5.50  21.50  15.50  14.50  53.00  27.00   0.00
       2    GREENWICH COUNTRY DAY SCH  GCDS     5.00  27.00  16.50  10.00  65.50  30.00   0.00
       3    WHITE PLAINS HIGH SCHOOL   WPHS     5.00  25.00  13.00  12.00  59.50  27.00   0.00