GREENBURGH SCHOLASTIC -- RESERVE        

                      Placement by Score/Ties  - Round  4


Pair Place     Name            Schl Gr/Sx Ct Ratg  Scr   Tie1  Tie2  Tie3  Tie4  Tie5  Tie6
                                                          Sol   MMed  Cum   OCum

 10    1 BLOCH, JAMES           IONG 4     E 0938  4.00 11.00  9.00 10.00 29.00 16.00  0.00
  1    2 HALLER, GREGORY        PIUS 5  M  E 1094  4.00 10.00  9.00 10.00 27.00 16.00  0.00
  7    3 GALVAN, DAVID          PS3X       E 0957  4.00 10.00  8.00 10.00 26.00 16.00  0.00
 65    4 FELICIANO, FELIX       JH45 7     U UNR   4.00  7.50  7.00 10.00 23.00 16.00  0.00
 33    5 JAHJAGA, BARDH         JH45 8     E 0643  3.00 11.50  9.50  9.00 26.00 13.00  0.00
 21    6 BETANCOURT, NELSON     JH45 8  M  E 0812  3.00 10.00  9.00  9.00 25.00 13.00  0.00
 41    7 AVILA, ROGER           JH45 7     E 0414  3.00 10.00  9.00  9.00 22.00 13.00  0.00
 12    8 ROBERTS, JAMES         PS3X 8  M  E 0925  3.00 10.00  8.00  9.00 26.00 13.00  0.00
  2    9 KAPLAN, AUSTIN         HEAT 3     E 1059  3.00 10.00  8.00  8.00 27.00 13.00  0.00
  8   10 RODRIGUEZ, MELISSA     HACK 7  F  E 0939  3.00 10.00  8.00  7.00 27.00 13.00  0.00
 44   11 MESA, STEVEN           JH45 6     E 0356  3.00  9.00  8.00  8.00 20.00 13.00  0.00
 23   12 KONKOWSKI, ANTHONY     PS37 6  M  E 0805  3.00  9.00  8.00  7.00 22.00 13.00  0.00
 72   13 MUNIZ, LEO             JH45 7     U UNR   3.00  8.50  7.50  9.00 22.00 13.00  0.00
 11   14 TOBAR, ERNESTO         JH45 7     E 0926  3.00  8.50  6.50  6.00 23.00 13.00  0.00
 13   15 SCHROEDER, ANNA        GCDS 6  F  E 0921  3.00  8.00  7.00  7.00 22.00 13.00  0.00
 37   15 KATZ, JONATHAN         ASHA 6  M  E 0476  3.00  8.00  7.00  7.00 22.00 13.00  0.00
 22   17 LEBRON, HARMARY        PS3X       E 0806  3.00  8.00  7.00  7.00 20.00 13.00  0.00
 28   18 NEAL, CHRISTOPHER A    IYMS 6  M  E 0752  3.00  8.00  7.00  6.00 23.00 13.00  0.00
 14   19 BRONSON, NICHOLAS      OSB  5     E 0917  3.00  8.00  7.00  6.00 22.00 13.00  0.00
 64   20 JAVIER, ANTHONY        PS15       U UNR   3.00  7.50  7.00  8.00 19.00 13.00  0.00
 18   21 DI SAPIO, MATTHEW      WMID 6  M  E 0860  3.00  7.50  7.00  7.00 21.00 13.00  0.00
 60   22 HERBST, MICHAEL        ASHA 8     U UNR   3.00  7.00  7.00  6.00 17.00  9.00  0.00
 52   23 SANTIAGO, JOSE A       JH45 8  M  U UNR   3.00  6.50  6.50  9.00 17.00 13.00  0.00
 24   24 TORRES, ANDRES         PS3X 7     E 0800  2.50  7.50  6.50  6.00 20.00 11.00  0.00
  6   25 LIRIANO, JUAN          PS15 7     E 0972  2.50  7.50  6.50  6.00 18.00 11.00  0.00
 16   26 BREFKA, PAUL           GCDS 6  M  E 0898  2.00 10.00  5.00  7.00 26.00 10.00  0.00
 53   27 MENDEZ, ROMAN          JH45 7     U UNR   2.00 10.00  5.00  7.00 23.00 10.00  0.00
 40   28 QUINTANA, JOMAR        PS15       E 0419  2.00 10.00  5.00  7.00 22.00 10.00  0.00
 43   29 TIRADO, CHRISTOPHER    JH45 8     E 0366  2.00 10.00  5.00  7.00 20.00 10.00  0.00
 29   30 DELGADO, AMANDA        P291 5  F  E 0749  2.00  9.50  5.50  6.00 24.00 10.00  0.00
 56   31 YELLIN, EITAN          ASHA 10    U UNR   2.00  9.00  5.00  6.00 23.00 10.00  0.00
 69   32 HARTER, PATRICK        LEON 7     U UNR   2.00  9.00  4.00  6.00 21.00 10.00  0.00
 25   33 PETERS, TERRENCE       PS15 6  M  E 0789  2.00  9.00  4.00  3.00 23.00 10.00  0.00
 17   34 YOUNG, CHRISTOPHER T   IONG 7     E 0888  2.00  8.50  5.00  6.00 21.00 10.00  0.00
 32   35 ROSA, GILBERT          PS3X 8     E 0675  2.00  8.50  4.50  5.00 23.00 10.00  0.00
 50   36 GJINAJ, ELTON          JH45 8     U UNR   2.00  8.00  5.00  7.00 19.00 10.00  0.00
 55   37 PELAEZ, VICTOR         MS15       U UNR   2.00  8.00  5.00  5.00 17.00 10.00  0.00
 15   38 MORRICE, ZACHARY       KENS 5  M  E 0902  2.00  8.00  4.00  3.00 21.00 10.00  0.00
 30   39 CHERIAN, JERALD        PHAW 6     E 0748  2.00  7.00  4.00  3.00 20.00 10.00  0.00
 34   40 FIGUEROA, ADAM         LAND 10 M  E 0596  2.00  7.00  3.00  5.00 22.00 10.00  0.00
 38   41 LEBRON, ROSELYN        PS3X       E 0463  2.00  7.00  3.00  4.00 16.00 10.00  0.00
 26   42 MIKAWA, JUN            HOMM 6     E 0784  2.00  6.50  3.00  4.00 18.00 10.00  0.00
  9   43 MC MAHON, JOSEPH       PIUS 4     E 0938  2.00  6.50  3.00  3.00 17.00 10.00  0.00
 20   44 MALLARI, RICKY LYNN    WMID 6     E 0831  2.00  6.00  3.00  3.00 19.00 10.00  0.00
 39   45 HEICHMAN, DAN          SCAR 6     E 0447  2.00  6.00  2.00  5.00 16.00 10.00  0.00
 31   46 LEWIS, ADAM            IRMS 6  M  E 0681  2.00  5.50  2.50  3.00 15.00 10.00  0.00
 35   47 BOOTH, JIMMY           RJ   6  M  E 0503  2.00  5.00  3.00  3.00 17.00 10.00  0.00
 19   48 FINO, ROBERT           JH45 8  M  E 0852  1.00 10.50  6.50  3.00 27.00  7.00  0.00
 63   49 THOMAS, CURTIS         JH45 7     U UNR   1.00  9.00  6.00  4.00 21.00  7.00  0.00
  4   50 WILSON, CHAD           GCDS 3  M  E 0983  1.00  9.00  6.00  2.00 22.00  7.00  0.00
 49   51 ROSARIO, ROBERT        PS15       U UNR   1.00  8.00  5.00  3.00 19.00  7.00  0.00
 51   52 SANCHEZ, LUIS          JH45 7     U UNR   1.00  8.00  5.00  3.00 17.00  7.00  0.00
 36   53 TAHIR, MAX                  9  M  E 0476  1.00  8.00  5.00  0.00 19.00  3.00  0.00
  3   54 JACKSON, TYRELL        JH45 6     E 1054  1.00  7.50  4.50  1.00 19.00  7.00  0.00
 48   55 HUGER, GEORGE          PS3X       E 0100  1.00  7.00  4.00  4.00 15.00  7.00  0.00
 54   56 SINGH, SUKHDIP         JH45 8     U UNR   1.00  7.00  4.00  4.00 13.00  7.00  0.00
 58   57 GORMAN, HOLLY          FFES 6     U UNR   1.00  7.00  4.00  3.00 18.00  7.00  0.00
 45   58 FIGUEROA, DAVID        LAND 6  M  E 0346  1.00  7.00  4.00  3.00 14.00  7.00  0.00
 47   59 CORTEZ, XAVIER         JH45 7     E 0206  1.00  7.00  4.00  2.00 18.00  3.00  0.00
 62   60 TRAVIN, DANIEL         CRIT       U UNR   1.00  7.00  4.00  1.00 15.00  7.00  0.00
 46   61 ACOSTA, JASMINE        PS3X       E 0302  1.00  7.00  3.00  1.00 16.00  3.00  0.00
 71   62 ROHOR, CHRISTIAN       PS15 6     U UNR   1.00  6.50  4.50  3.00 18.00  7.00  0.00
 57   63 DELORBE, ANGEL         JH45 7     U UNR   1.00  6.00  4.00  3.00 14.00  7.00  0.00
 59   64 PAULINO, ALONZO        PS3X 6     U UNR   1.00  6.00  3.00  1.00 15.00  7.00  0.00
 61   65 ROJAS, EDGAR           PS15       U UNR   1.00  4.00  2.00  1.00 12.00  7.00  0.00
 67   66 NESBITT, SHAVARR       PS3X 6     U UNR   0.00  7.00  5.00  0.00 16.00  4.00  0.00
 70   67 TSURUTA, MOTOSHISA     ARDM       U UNR   0.00  7.00  4.00  0.00 16.00  4.00  0.00
 66   68 RIVERA, IVAN           PS3X       U UNR   0.00  5.00  3.00  0.00 11.00  4.00  0.00
 68   68 NAWAZ, TEHMOOR         JH45 6     U UNR   0.00  5.00  3.00  0.00 11.00  4.00  0.00
 42   70 BESIMOSKI, ARBEN       JH45 8     E 0396  0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00

                    GREENBURGH SCHOLASTIC -- RESERVE        

                    Team Placement by Score/Ties - Round  4


     Place         Name                Schl     Scr   Tie1  Tie2   Tie3   Tie4   Tie5   Tie6
                                                      Sol    MMed   Cum    OCum   Kash       


       1    JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL 45      JH45    13.00  39.00  34.50  37.00  96.00  55.00   0.00
       2    PS 3 BRONX                 PS3X    12.50  35.50  29.50  32.00  92.00  53.00   0.00
       3    PS/MS 15                   PS15     9.50  34.00  22.50  24.00  82.00  44.00   0.00
       4    A.S.H.A.R.                 ASHA     8.00  24.00  19.00  19.00  62.00  32.00   0.00
       5    GREENWICH COUNTRY DAY SCH  GCDS     6.00  27.00  18.00  16.00  70.00  30.00   0.00
       6    IONA GRAMMAR               IONG     6.00  19.50  14.00  16.00  50.00  26.00   0.00
       7    ST. PIUS                   PIUS     6.00  16.50  12.00  13.00  44.00  26.00   0.00
       8    WESTERN MIDDLE SCHOOL      WMID     5.00  13.50  10.00  10.00  40.00  23.00   0.00
       9    WOODLANDS JUNIOR HIGH SCH  LAND     3.00  14.00   7.00   8.00  36.00  17.00   0.00