GCDS WINTER SCHOLASTIC -- CHAMPIONSHIP   

                      Placement by Score/Ties  - Round  4


Pair Place     Name            Schl Gr/Sx Ct Ratg  Scr   Tie1  Tie2  Tie3  Tie4  Tie5  Tie6
                                                          Sol   MMed  Cum   OCum

  5    1 ARIAS, HENRY           CLIN       D 1313  3.50 10.50  8.50  9.50 27.50 14.00  0.00
  4    2 SUON, REASEY           ROOS    M  D 1343  3.50  7.50  6.50  9.50 22.50 14.00  0.00
  8    3 KIKUCHI-WELLMAN, ZEN   WPMS 7  M  D 1253  3.50  7.00  6.50  8.50 18.00 14.00  0.00
  1    4 GERSHENOV, BENJAMIN    SOLO 3     B 1637  3.00 10.50  8.50  8.00 26.50 13.00  0.00
 26    5 NGUYEN, TRIEU          CLIN 12    E 1082  3.00  8.00  7.00  7.00 24.00 13.00  0.00
 10    6 LOSPOTO, FRANKIE       JH45 8  M  D 1220  3.00  8.00  7.00  6.00 19.00 13.00  0.00
 14    7 SPELLER, JR., JON      JH45 7     D 1202  2.50  8.00  7.00  6.00 21.00 11.00  0.00
 15    8 STODDART, ANTHONY      JH45 8  M  E 1197  2.50  8.00  7.00  5.00 18.50 11.00  0.00
  3    9 POMERANTZ, DANIEL      RIVD 12 M  D 1369  2.50  7.50  7.00  7.00 21.50 11.00  0.00
 28   10 HEDLEY, NICOLE         GCDS 4     E 1077  2.50  7.00  6.00  6.00 20.50 11.00  0.00
  2   11 BASULJEVIC, ADAM       MAHE 4     D 1393  2.50  6.50  6.00  5.00 15.00 11.00  0.00
 16   12 GOMAN, MARTIN          SAXE 5     E 1179  2.00 11.00  5.50  6.00 26.50 10.00  0.00
  7   13 OWEN, MATTHEW          PINE 1     D 1265  2.00 10.00  5.50  7.00 23.50 10.00  0.00
  9   14 WILSON, JAMIE          GCDS 6  M  D 1248  2.00 10.00  5.50  7.00 22.00 10.00  0.00
 19   15 KAPLAN, COURTNEY       SCAR 6     E 1165  2.00  9.00  4.50  4.00 19.50 10.00  0.00
  6   16 SPITZER, JACOB         QUAK 2     D 1285  2.00  6.50  3.00  4.00 16.00 10.00  0.00
 20   17 KAPLAN, AUSTIN         HEAT 3     E 1165  2.00  5.50  2.00  6.00 12.50  6.00  0.00
 30   18 JAHJAGA, BARDH         JH45 8     E 1015  2.00  4.50  2.50  2.00 13.00  6.00  0.00
 12   19 DE GUIA, KEVIN         CONR 4     D 1211  1.50  8.00  4.50  5.00 20.50  8.00  0.00
 17   20 GUEVARA, MICHAEL       IYMS 7     E 1178  1.50  7.00  4.50  4.00 18.50  8.00  0.00
 13   21 AGERHOLM, JAMES        FHS  10    D 1209  1.50  6.00  3.50  3.50 14.50  8.00  0.00
 11   22 CHIANG, MICHAEL        QUAK 2     D 1220  1.00  9.50  6.00  4.00 24.00  7.00  0.00
 23   23 FILGUEIRAS, JOSEPH     HAR  5     E 1140  1.00  8.50  5.00  2.00 18.50  7.00  0.00
 29   24 ALISBERG, WILLIAM      GCDS 8  M  E 1036  1.00  7.50  5.00  2.00 15.00  7.00  0.00
 22   25 FELICIANO, FELIX       JH45 7     E 1141  1.00  7.00  3.50  0.00 15.50  3.00  0.00
 21   26 SHAW-CAMPBELL, KAREEM  GCDS 7  M  E 1150  1.00  6.50  3.50  1.00 16.50  7.00  0.00
 27   27 SAID, ROBERT           GCDS 4  M  E 1081  0.50  7.00  4.50  2.00 17.50  5.00  0.00
 25   28 AZCONA, JUAN           JH45       E 1116  0.50  5.00  3.50  1.50 12.50  5.00  0.00
 18   29 BLOCH, JAMES           IONG 4     E 1175  0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00
 24   29 CHU, EDWARD            BRIH 9     E 1125  0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00

                    GCDS WINTER SCHOLASTIC -- CHAMPIONSHIP   

                    Team Placement by Score/Ties - Round  4

     Place         Name                Schl     Scr   Tie1  Tie2   Tie3   Tie4   Tie5   Tie6
                                                      Sol    MMed   Cum    OCum   Kash       

       1    JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL 45      JH45    10.00  28.50  23.50  19.00  71.50  41.00   0.00
       2    GREENWICH COUNTRY DAY SCH  GCDS     6.50  31.00  20.00  16.00  74.00  35.00   0.00
       3    CLINTON HS                 CLIN     6.50  18.50  15.50  16.50  51.50  27.00   0.00
       4    QUAKER RIDGE SCHOOL        QUAK     3.00  16.00   9.00   8.00  40.00  17.00   0.00