GCDS WINTER SCHOLASTIC -- ELEMENTARY     

                      Placement by Score/Ties  - Round  4


Pair Place     Name            Schl Gr/Sx Ct Ratg  Scr   Tie1  Tie2  Tie3  Tie4  Tie5  Tie6
                                                          Sol   MMed  Cum   OCum

 12    1 D'ATTILO, THOMAS       CONR 5     E 0948  4.00  9.00  8.50 10.00 22.50 16.00  0.00
  7    2 WILSON, CHAD           GCDS 3  M  E 0980  4.00  9.00  8.00 10.00 26.00 16.00  0.00
 14    3 TALESNIK, PETER        LINC 5  M  E 0919  3.50  8.00  7.00  9.00 18.50 14.00  0.00
  3    4 ZORNOW, ETHAN          FOX  3     E 1042  3.00  9.00  8.00  9.00 25.00 13.00  0.00
  6    5 KOBAYASHI, SOMA        RYE  4     E 0987  3.00  9.00  8.00  7.00 25.00 13.00  0.00
  9    6 GROPPER, ALEX          RIDA 5     E 0962  3.00  8.50  7.50  8.00 22.50 13.00  0.00
 26    7 CLARY, GRAYSON         RYE  5     E 0646  3.00  8.50  7.50  6.00 22.50 13.00  0.00
 19    8 JOHN, GINA             CONR 4     E 0840  3.00  8.00  6.00  7.00 22.00 13.00  0.00
 10    9 GOODSTEIN, JOSHUA      RYE  4  M  E 0952  3.00  7.00  6.00  7.00 20.00 13.00  0.00
  1   10 BREIDENBACH, NATHAN    WAMP 5     E 1140  3.00  6.50  6.50  6.50 20.00 10.00  0.00
  5   11 BASULJEVIC, ARUN       MAHE 1     E 1006  2.50 10.00  8.50  7.50 26.00 11.00  0.00
 22   12 CHA, HO JAE            IONG 4     E 0750  2.50  5.50  5.50  5.50 14.50  9.00  0.00
 11   13 RAO, SHRINIDHI         PHAW 4     E 0951  2.00 11.00  6.00  7.00 26.00 10.00  0.00
 18   14 MORGAN, MALIK          LINC 4  M  E 0856  2.00 10.50  6.00  7.00 25.00 10.00  0.00
  8   15 COOPER, JAKE           RYE  3     E 0976  2.00 10.00  5.00  6.00 23.00 10.00  0.00
 28   16 CASTANO, SIMON         READ 4     E 0570  2.00  9.00  5.00  5.00 22.00 10.00  0.00
  2   17 FARBER, ANDREW         RYE  3     E 1090  2.00  8.00  4.50  5.00 21.50 10.00  0.00
 24   18 EVERETT, ETHAN         SOLO 4     E 0715  2.00  8.00  4.50  5.00 20.50 10.00  0.00
  4   19 WELCH, TJ              WOOS 5     E 1028  2.00  7.50  3.50  4.00 17.50 10.00  0.00
 25   20 OWEN, THOMAS           PINE 4     E 0714  2.00  7.00  3.00  4.00 18.00 10.00  0.00
 13   21 MEYERS, DOUGLAS        HEAT 3     E 0921  2.00  6.50  3.00  5.00 19.00 10.00  0.00
 35   22 MENDOZA, IRASEMA       CONR 4     U UNR   2.00  5.50  2.00  3.00 12.50 10.00  0.00
 20   23 ETO, SHIN              HARR 3     E 0799  2.00  4.50  2.50  3.00 13.00 10.00  0.00
 32   24 SMITH, ALEXANDER       PARK 4     E 0100  2.00  4.50  2.50  3.00 12.50  6.00  0.00
 36   25 MENON, AKSHAY          FOX  4     U UNR   2.00  4.50  2.00  3.00 12.00 10.00  0.00
 15   26 AVILA, ALEXANDRA       CONR 4     E 0889  1.50  7.50  4.50  5.50 18.50  8.00  0.00
 27   27 ARICA, FRANCISCO       CONR 5     E 0640  1.50  7.50  4.50  3.50 18.00  8.00  0.00
 29   28 BISCHOFF, BARRETT      PARK 4     E 0557  1.50  5.00  2.50  3.50 11.00  6.00  0.00
 23   29 ABATE, JESSICA         CONR       E 0728  1.00 10.00  7.00  4.00 22.50  7.00  0.00
 16   30 LEVINE-WEINBERG, ETHAN ARDM 5  M  E 0877  1.00 10.00  7.00  4.00 20.00  7.00  0.00
 17   31 ARCHIE, ROLAND         CONR 4     E 0859  1.00 10.00  6.00  4.00 22.00  7.00  0.00
 21   32 MILLS, BILLY           GCDS 4  M  E 0756  1.00  8.00  5.00  3.00 19.00  7.00  0.00
 33   33 KABCENELL, AARON       HURL 4     U UNR   1.00  7.50  4.00  1.00 16.00  7.00  0.00
 30   34 CHERIAN, JUSTIN        PHAW 4     E 0487  1.00  7.00  3.00  0.00 16.00  3.00  0.00
 31   35 DADDINO, CLAIRE        GCDS 4  F  E 0414  1.00  6.00  4.00  1.00 13.00  3.00  0.00
 37   36 KARPOV, IVAN           DUND 4     U UNR   0.50  7.00  5.00  1.50 17.00  5.00  0.00
 34   37 GATES, HARRY           RESU       U UNR   0.00  6.50  4.50  0.00 14.50  4.00  0.00

                    GCDS WINTER SCHOLASTIC -- ELEMENTARY     

                    Team Placement by Score/Ties - Round  4

     Place         Name                Schl     Scr   Tie1  Tie2   Tie3   Tie4   Tie5   Tie6
                                                      Sol    MMed   Cum    OCum   Kash       

       1    RYE COUNTRY DAY            RYE     11.00  34.50  26.50  26.00  90.50  49.00   0.00
       2    COLUMBUS ELEMENTARY        CONR    10.50  30.00  21.00  25.50  75.50  47.00   0.00
       3    GREENWICH COUNTRY DAY SCH  GCDS     6.00  23.00  17.00  14.00  58.00  26.00   0.00
       4    LINCOLN ELEMENTARY         LINC     5.50  18.50  13.00  16.00  43.50  24.00   0.00
       5    FOX MEADOW ELEMENTARY SCH  FOX      5.00  13.50  10.00  12.00  37.00  23.00   0.00
       6    PARKWAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL  PARK     3.50   9.50   5.00   6.50  23.50  12.00   0.00
       7    PEARLS HAWTHORNE           PHAW     3.00  18.00   9.00   7.00  42.00  13.00   0.00