GCDS WINTER SCHOLASTIC -- K/1            

                      Placement by Score/Ties  - Round  4


Pair Place     Name            Schl Gr/Sx Ct Ratg  Scr   Tie1  Tie2  Tie3  Tie4  Tie5  Tie6
                                                          Sol   MMed  Cum   OCum

  3    1 FILGUEIRAS, LEONARDO   HAR  1     E 0800  4.00 10.00  8.00 10.00 27.50 16.00  0.00
 46    2 FARBER, MICHAEL        RYE  1     U UNR   4.00  8.00  7.50 10.00 22.50 16.00  0.00
  8    3 DE GUARDIA, JOSEPH     CONC K     U UNR   3.50  8.00  7.00  8.00 23.00 14.00  0.00
 52    4 CANNON, COLEY          GCDS K     U UNR   3.00 11.00  9.50  9.00 27.00 13.00  0.00
 30    5 MORRIS, BENNY          WARD 1     U UNR   3.00 10.50  9.50  9.00 26.00 13.00  0.00
 13    6 JORDAN, BRIAN          GCDS K     U UNR   3.00 10.50  9.00  9.00 26.00 13.00  0.00
 10    7 WILF, ALEX             RYE  1     U UNR   3.00 10.50  8.50  8.00 28.00 13.00  0.00
 16    8 NG, THOMAS             GCDS K     U UNR   3.00 10.00  8.00  8.00 26.00 13.00  0.00
 25    9 THOMAN, AMY            SPEN 1     U UNR   3.00  9.00  7.00  7.00 23.00 13.00  0.00
  2   10 JOHNSON, HALE          BRUN 1     E 0969  3.00  8.50  7.00  6.00 22.50 13.00  0.00
 43   11 KOZEK, ADAM            RYE  1     U UNR   3.00  6.00  5.50  6.00 16.00 13.00  0.00
  1   12 KINGSHOTT, THOMAS      PARK 1     E 0992  2.50 10.50  9.00  7.50 27.00 11.00  0.00
 48   13 CANNON, JOHN           GCDS K     U UNR   2.50  9.50  8.50  7.50 23.00 11.00  0.00
 47   14 BOGATY, MICHAEL        CONC K     U UNR   2.50  9.00  7.50  7.50 24.50 11.00  0.00
 18   15 WEISMAN, MAX           RYE  1     U UNR   2.50  9.00  7.50  6.50 24.00 11.00  0.00
 41   16 SMITH, SABRINA         PARK 1     U UNR   2.50  9.00  7.50  6.00 21.50 11.00  0.00
  9   17 MARACHE, JULIA         GCDS K     U UNR   2.50  8.00  6.50  7.00 20.50 11.00  0.00
 19   18 SWEI, RYAN             WHIT K     U UNR   2.50  7.50  6.50  6.00 18.00 11.00  0.00
 51   19 SOBEL, BILLY                1     U UNR   2.50  7.00  6.50  6.50 18.00 11.00  0.00
 37   20 JURKOWITZ, CLAYTON     GCDS K     U UNR   2.50  6.50  6.00  6.00 19.50 11.00  0.00
 22   21 KAYE, TYLER            RYE  1     U UNR   2.00 10.50  5.00  5.00 23.50 10.00  0.00
 33   22 SOMERS, WILL           GCDS K     U UNR   2.00  8.50  5.00  5.00 19.00 10.00  0.00
  7   23 ROTHENBERG, HENRY      SOLO K     U UNR   2.00  8.00  5.00  5.50 21.00  9.00  0.00
 49   24 BOCCANFUSO, ALEC       RYE  1     U UNR   2.00  8.00  4.50  5.00 18.50 10.00  0.00
 11   25 DAUMAN, JARED          RYE  1     U UNR   2.00  8.00  4.00  5.00 21.50 10.00  0.00
  4   26 KINGSHOTT, RUPERT      GCAT 1     E 0753  2.00  8.00  3.50  5.00 20.50 10.00  0.00
 36   27 COONEY, NATHANIEL      RYE  1     U UNR   2.00  7.50  4.00  6.00 19.00 10.00  0.00
 15   28 ALBANO, BEN            GCDS 1     U UNR   2.00  6.50  3.50  4.00 14.00 10.00  0.00
 44   29 CHAN, WEILIN           CONC 1     U UNR   2.00  6.00  2.50  5.50 14.50  9.00  0.00
 50   30 BEATRICE, CAROLINE     RYE  1     U UNR   2.00  5.50  2.50  4.50 14.50  9.00  0.00
 12   31 KOBAYASHI, KAREN                  U UNR   2.00  4.00  1.50  4.00 11.00 10.00  0.00
 32   32 MATELICH, GEORGE       RYE  1     U UNR   1.50  9.00  5.50  5.00 23.00  8.00  0.00
 34   33 SCHROEDER, MARGARET    GCDS 1     U UNR   1.50  8.00  5.50  4.00 18.50  8.00  0.00
 29   34 TYLER, JR, CHARLES     GCDS       U UNR   1.50  7.00  4.50  3.50 17.50  8.00  0.00
 27   35 GRANRUTH, JAMES        GCDS K  M  U UNR   1.50  7.00  4.00  2.00 15.50  8.00  0.00
 23   36 CALLAGHAN, PATRICK     GCDS K     U UNR   1.50  6.50  4.00  2.50 17.00  8.00  0.00
 26   37 KATZOVITZ, MICHAEL ANN RYE  1     U UNR   1.50  6.50  3.50  2.50 16.00  8.00  0.00
 38   38 DOUGHERTY, CARLYN      GCDS 1     U UNR   1.50  6.00  3.50  2.50 15.00  8.00  0.00
 39   39 COOPER, SAMANTHA       RYE  1     U UNR   1.50  6.00  3.00  2.00 15.00  8.00  0.00
 42   40 DI GAETANO, MICHAEL    GCDS K     U UNR   1.00  9.50  6.00  3.00 22.00  6.00  0.00
 14   41 VITTON, LAKIN          GCDS 1     U UNR   1.00  9.00  6.00  4.00 24.00  7.00  0.00
 24   42 HERRARA, CAROLINA           K     U UNR   1.00  7.00  4.50  1.50 16.00  6.00  0.00
 35   43 O'DRISCOLL, SAM        RESU 1     U UNR   1.00  6.00  3.50  3.00 16.00  5.00  0.00
 17   44 HAMMER, WILL           MILT K     U UNR   0.50  8.00  5.50  1.50 18.00  5.00  0.00
 20   45 VITTON, OLIVIA         GCDS K     U UNR   0.50  8.00  5.00  2.00 19.00  5.00  0.00
  6   46 ALBANO, ADDISON        GCDS K     U UNR   0.50  8.00  5.00  1.00 16.50  5.00  0.00
 21   47 FRAUEN, SARAH          GCDS K     U UNR   0.50  8.00  4.00  1.00 18.00  5.00  0.00
 28   48 THOMPSON, JOHN HENRY   GCDS K     U UNR   0.50  7.50  5.50  2.00 16.50  5.00  0.00
  5   49 WEBER, ABIGAIL              1     U UNR   0.50  6.50  4.50  1.00 15.50  5.00  0.00
 31   50 GLASSER, PHILIP        GCDS K     U UNR   0.00  6.00  4.00  0.00 13.50  3.00  0.00
 40   51 SHAH, ARMAAN           FOX  1     U UNR   0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00
 45   51 ROGERS, BEN            GCDS K     U UNR   0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00

                    GCDS WINTER SCHOLASTIC -- K/1            

                    Team Placement by Score/Ties - Round  4

     Place         Name                Schl     Scr   Tie1  Tie2   Tie3   Tie4   Tie5   Tie6
                                                      Sol    MMed   Cum    OCum   Kash       

       1    RYE COUNTRY DAY            RYE     12.50  33.50  29.00  30.50  90.50  53.00   0.00
       2    GREENWICH COUNTRY DAY SCH  GCDS    11.50  41.00  35.00  33.50 102.00  50.00   0.00
       3    CONCORD RD SCHOOL          CONC     8.00  23.00  17.00  21.00  62.00  34.00   0.00
       4    PARKWAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL  PARK     5.00  19.50  16.50  13.50  48.50  22.00   0.00