GCDS WINTER SCHOLASTIC -- PRIMARY        

                      Placement by Score/Ties  - Round  4


Pair Place     Name            Schl Gr/Sx Ct Ratg  Scr   Tie1  Tie2  Tie3  Tie4  Tie5  Tie6
                                                          Sol   MMed  Cum   OCum

  2    1 DE NUNZIO, ROBERT      GCDS 3  M  E 0980  4.00  7.00  6.50 10.00 20.00 16.00  0.00
  1    2 MIAO, CHRISTOPHER      GCDS 3  M  E 1141  3.50 10.50  8.50  9.50 25.50 14.00  0.00
  3    3 QVISTORFF, STEVEN      KENS 3     E 0965  3.50  9.50  8.50  9.50 24.50 14.00  0.00
 13    4 MULHOLLAND, JASON      WORC 3     E 0751  3.00 10.00  8.00  8.00 27.50 13.00  0.00
  6    5 REIS, ALEXANDER        SOLO 3     E 0851  3.00  8.50  8.00  9.00 24.00 13.00  0.00
  4    6 HOFF, DAVID            HARR 3     E 0907  3.00  7.50  6.50  6.00 17.50 13.00  0.00
 11    7 GLICK, COLIN           GCDS 2     E 0776  3.00  6.50  6.50  8.00 19.50 13.00  0.00
  7    8 HEDLEY, CHRISTOPHER    GCDS 2     E 0846  3.00  6.50  6.00  6.00 17.00 13.00  0.00
  9    9 GOLDSTEIN, SCOTT                  E 0799  3.00  6.50  5.50  7.00 20.00 13.00  0.00
 10   10 GOMAN, HELEN           SOUT 2     E 0779  3.00  6.50  5.50  6.00 17.00 13.00  0.00
  8   11 BRONSON, DYLAN         OSB  1     E 0807  3.00  4.50  4.50  6.00 15.00 13.00  0.00
 32   12 JOHN, JASON            CONR 2     E 0199  2.50  7.50  6.50  6.00 18.00 11.00  0.00
 12   13 COLLIGAN, SHANNON C    GCDS 3  F  E 0772  2.50  7.00  6.50  5.00 17.00 11.00  0.00
 20   14 ROTHENBERG, CRAIG      SOLO 3     E 0608  2.50  6.00  6.00  6.50 15.00  9.00  0.00
 29   15 ZIGMONT, ANDREW        CONR       E 0436  2.00 11.50  6.00  7.00 27.50 10.00  0.00
 21   16 FORD, TIMOTHY          COLL 3     E 0586  2.00 10.50  6.00  5.00 24.50 10.00  0.00
 17   17 ETZEL, DYLAN           DOWS 2     E 0668  2.00  9.50  4.50  7.00 24.00 10.00  0.00
 19   18 SMITH, PHILIP          GCDS 2     E 0660  2.00  9.00  5.00  6.00 21.00 10.00  0.00
 14   19 PASCAL, HAYDEN         GCDS 2     E 0692  2.00  8.50  5.50  7.00 21.00 10.00  0.00
 36   20 DIAMOND, MAX           WARD 2     U UNR   2.00  8.50  4.50  6.00 22.00 10.00  0.00
 37   21 HERRERA, SEBASTIAN     BRUN 2     U UNR   2.00  8.50  4.00  5.00 22.50 10.00  0.00
 24   22 YETARIAN, BEN          CONR 2     E 0549  2.00  7.50  4.00  3.00 19.50 10.00  0.00
 22   23 KEMP, LARKEN           GCDS 2     E 0581  2.00  7.00  3.50  4.00 14.00 10.00  0.00
 16   24 RAO, HARSHA            PHAW 2     E 0684  2.00  6.50  3.50  5.00 14.00 10.00  0.00
 31   25 MARACHE, HERBIE        GCDS 2     E 0322  2.00  5.00  2.00  3.00 12.00  6.00  0.00
 26   26 SANCHEZ, ROBERTO       CONR       E 0511  1.00 11.00  8.00  4.00 23.00  7.00  0.00
 23   27 SAID, CHARLOTTE        GCDS 2     E 0579  1.00  8.50  5.00  2.00 20.50  7.00  0.00
 30   28 WELD, DANIEL           GCDS 2     E 0330  1.00  8.00  5.00  4.00 19.00  6.00  0.00
 27   29 MAGANA, KRISTINA       CONR       E 0497  1.00  8.00  5.00  3.00 21.00  7.00  0.00
 25   30 HUDSON, THOMAS         BRON 3     E 0527  1.00  8.00  4.00  0.00 18.00  3.00  0.00
 28   31 PERIGINE, DOMINIC      CONR 2     E 0438  1.00  7.50  4.50  1.00 18.00  3.00  0.00
 39   32 BARNUM, KEVIN          DUND 3     U UNR   1.00  7.00  4.50  2.00 15.50  7.00  0.00
 18   33 JOHNSON, REX           BRUN 3     E 0664  1.00  7.00  3.00  4.00 18.00  6.00  0.00
 15   34 MILLS, JONATHAN        GCDS 2     E 0685  1.00  6.50  4.00  2.00 16.00  7.00  0.00
 40   35 FLANNERY, DAYTON       BRON 3     U UNR   1.00  5.00  3.00  1.00 12.00  7.00  0.00
 33   36 KONO, RYO              RYE  3     U UNR   0.00  8.00  5.00  0.00 17.00  4.00  0.00
 35   37 LALANI, ROBERT         DUND 3     U UNR   0.00  7.50  5.50  0.00 18.00  4.00  0.00
  5   38 DAY, JEROME C          GCDS 3     E 0884  0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00
 34   38 ALLSTEADT, CONNOR      WSNC 3     U UNR   0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00
 38   38 CAMMARATA, ALEXANDER   EDGE 3     U UNR   0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00

                    GCDS WINTER SCHOLASTIC -- PRIMARY        

                    Team Placement by Score/Ties - Round  4

     Place         Name                Schl     Scr   Tie1  Tie2   Tie3   Tie4   Tie5   Tie6
                                                      Sol    MMed   Cum    OCum   Kash       

       1    GREENWICH COUNTRY DAY SCH  GCDS    13.50  30.50  27.50  33.50  82.00  56.00   0.00
       2    COLUMBUS ELEMENTARY        CONR     7.50  37.50  24.50  20.00  88.00  38.00   0.00
       3    SOLOMON SCHECHTER          SOLO     5.50  14.50  14.00  15.50  39.00  22.00   0.00
       4    BRUNSWICK SCHOOL           BRUN     3.00  15.50   7.00   9.00  40.50  16.00   0.00
       5    BRONXVILLE ELEMENTARY      BRON     2.00  13.00   7.00   1.00  30.00  10.00   0.00
       6    DUNDEE                     DUND     1.00  14.50  10.00   2.00  33.50  11.00   0.00