GCDS WINTER SCHOLASTIC -- RESERVE        

                      Placement by Score/Ties  - Round  4


Pair Place     Name            Schl Gr/Sx Ct Ratg  Scr   Tie1  Tie2  Tie3  Tie4  Tie5  Tie6
                                                          Sol   MMed  Cum   OCum

 15    1 HARTER, PATRICK        LEON 7     E 0917  4.00 10.50  8.50 10.00 28.50 16.00  0.00
 22    2 ACQUAYE, JOSHUA        PS3X       E 0873  4.00  9.00  8.00 10.00 25.00 16.00  0.00
  5    3 JACKSON, TYRELL        JH45 6     E 1025  3.50  8.50  6.50  8.00 22.00 14.00  0.00
 25    4 MC MAHON, JOSEPH       PIUS 4     E 0840  3.00 11.50  9.50  9.00 28.00 13.00  0.00
  3    5 HALLER, GREGORY        PIUS 5  M  E 1073  3.00  8.50  6.50  6.50 22.50 12.00  0.00
  7    6 BETANCOURT, NELSON     JH45 8  M  E 0990  3.00  8.00  8.00  8.00 21.00 13.00  0.00
 13    7 RODRIGUEZ, MELISSA     HACK 7  F  E 0960  3.00  7.50  7.50  9.00 21.50 13.00  0.00
 10    8 TOBAR, ERNESTO         JH45 7     E 0972  3.00  7.50  6.50  7.00 20.00 13.00  0.00
  1    9 ESTRADA, CATALINA      AUBR 6     E 1092  2.50 11.00  9.00  7.50 27.00 11.00  0.00
 37   10 JACKSON, PHILLIPE      JH45       E 0531  2.50  9.50  8.50  6.50 25.50 11.00  0.00
  9   11 SANCHEZ, GABRIEL       CONR 5     E 0988  2.50  9.50  8.50  6.50 23.00 11.00  0.00
 11   12 SHEINWALD, NOWELL      PEQU 5     E 0972  2.50  8.50  7.50  8.00 22.50 11.00  0.00
 17   13 PASCARELLI, REBECCA    WOOS 5     E 0912  2.50  8.00  8.00  8.00 21.00 11.00  0.00
  8   14 ROBERTS, JAMES         PS3X 8  M  E 0990  2.50  8.00  7.00  6.00 21.50 11.00  0.00
  6   15 TORRES, ANDRES         PS3X 7     E 1011  2.50  7.50  6.50  7.50 22.50 11.00  0.00
 16   16 MUNIZ, LEO             JH45 7     E 0916  2.50  7.00  6.00  6.50 20.00 11.00  0.00
 44   17 LECINI, ALBERT         JH45       U UNR   2.50  5.50  5.50  5.50 14.50 11.00  0.00
 38   18 BESIMOSKI, ARBEN       JH45 8     E 0396  2.00 10.50  4.50  5.00 23.00 10.00  0.00
 28   19 ROSA, GILBERT          PS3X 8     E 0777  2.00 10.00  5.50  4.50 25.00  9.00  0.00
 26   20 RIVERA, DAVID          PS3X       E 0833  2.00  9.50  5.00  4.50 24.00  9.00  0.00
 20   21 SCHROEDER, ANNA        GCDS 6  F  E 0892  2.00  9.00  5.00  5.00 23.00 10.00  0.00
 31   22 MESA, STEVEN           JH45 6     E 0747  2.00  9.00  4.50  5.50 19.00  9.00  0.00
  4   23 GALVAN, DAVID          PS3X       E 1043  2.00  9.00  4.50  5.00 22.00 10.00  0.00
 18   24 LEBRON, HARMARY        PS3X 7     E 0896  2.00  8.00  4.00  6.00 20.00 10.00  0.00
 33   25 MENDEZ, ROMAN          JH45 7     E 0699  2.00  7.50  4.00  4.00 18.00 10.00  0.00
 14   26 KONKOWSKI, ANTHONY     PS37 6  M  E 0952  2.00  7.50  4.00  4.00 17.00 10.00  0.00
 27   27 BREFKA, PAUL           GCDS 6  M  E 0828  2.00  6.00  3.00  3.00 15.00 10.00  0.00
 24   28 JELLEY, RACHAEL        GCDS 6  F  E 0840  2.00  5.50  3.00  4.00 14.50 10.00  0.00
 23   29 BRONSON, NICHOLAS      OSB  5     E 0865  2.00  4.00  2.00  3.00 12.00 10.00  0.00
 34   30 MIKAWA, JUN            HOMM 6     E 0687  1.50  6.50  3.50  2.00 13.00  8.00  0.00
 12   31 CARVALHO, SARAH        CONR 4     E 0968  1.50  4.50  2.50  2.00 11.50  8.00  0.00
 21   32 CIVETTA, PATRICK       PIUS 4  M  E 0880  1.00  9.50  7.00  4.00 24.00  7.00  0.00
 35   33 CHERIAN, JERALD        MUSE 6     E 0625  1.00  9.00  6.00  4.00 20.50  7.00  0.00
 46   34 MESA, MAUREEN          JH45 7     U UNR   1.00  8.50  6.00  4.00 18.50  7.00  0.00
 19   35 DADDINO, ADAM          GCDS 6  M  E 0894  1.00  8.50  4.50  2.00 20.00  7.00  0.00
 32   36 SANTIAGO, JOSE A       JH45 8  M  E 0738  1.00  7.50  5.00  3.00 17.50  7.00  0.00
 29   37 LYNCH, JACOB           WARD 3     E 0772  1.00  7.50  4.50  3.00 19.50  7.00  0.00
 41   38 BARNUM, ERIC           EMS  6     U UNR   1.00  6.00  4.00  2.00 15.00  7.00  0.00
 39   39 HEICHMAN, DAN          SCAR 6     E 0334  1.00  5.50  3.00  1.00 12.50  7.00  0.00
 30   40 ZIGMONT, MATTHEW       IYMS 6     E 0761  0.00  8.00  5.00  0.00 17.50  4.00  0.00
 36   41 CASTANO, MATEO         READ 7     E 0565  0.00  7.50  4.50  0.00 17.00  4.00  0.00
 40   42 PROUTY, ANNABEL        GCDS 6     U UNR   0.00  6.50  4.00  0.00 15.00  4.00  0.00
  2   43 LIU, EDWARD            QUAK 5  M  E 1081  0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00
 42   43 WILLIAMS, DANIEL       BRIM 6     U UNR   0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00
 43   43 GJONBALAJ, DARDAN      BRIM 6     U UNR   0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00
 45   43 REILLY, BRENDAN        BRIM 7     U UNR   0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00

                    GCDS WINTER SCHOLASTIC -- RESERVE        

                    Team Placement by Score/Ties - Round  4

     Place         Name                Schl     Scr   Tie1  Tie2   Tie3   Tie4   Tie5   Tie6
                                                      Sol    MMed   Cum    OCum   Kash       

       1    JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL 45      JH45    12.00  33.50  29.50  29.50  88.50  51.00   0.00
       2    PS 3 BRONX                 PS3X    11.00  34.50  27.00  28.00  94.00  47.00   0.00
       3    ST. PIUS                   PIUS     7.00  29.50  23.00  19.50  74.50  32.00   0.00
       4    GREENWICH COUNTRY DAY SCH  GCDS     7.00  29.00  15.50  14.00  72.50  37.00   0.00
       5    COLUMBUS ELEMENTARY        CONR     4.00  14.00  11.00   8.50  34.50  19.00   0.00
       6    BRIARCLIFF MIDDLE SCHOOL   BRIM     0.00   0.00   0.00   0.00   0.00   0.00   0.00