GCDS FALL SCHOLASTIC -- ELEMENTARY     

                      Placement by Score/Ties  - Round  4


Pair Place     Name            Schl Gr/Sx Ct Ratg  Scr   Tie1  Tie2  Tie3  Tie4  Tie5  Tie6
                                                          Sol   MMed  Cum   OCum

  1    1 PACCHIANA, OLIVER      GLEN       E 1163  4.00  9.50  8.50 10.00 26.00 16.00  0.00
  2    2 HEDLEY, NICOLE         GCDS 4     E 1149  3.50  9.50  8.50  9.00 27.00 14.00  0.00
  8    3 MORGAN, MALIK          LINC 4  M  E 0877  3.00 10.00  8.50  7.00 25.00 13.00  0.00
  4    4 BASULJEVIC, ARUN       MAHE 1     E 0948  3.00 10.00  8.00  9.00 28.00 13.00  0.00
 10    5 MAYOPOULOS, GUS        HARR 5  M  E 0854  3.00  9.00  9.00  7.00 24.00  9.00  0.00
  3    6 COOPER, JAKE           RYE  3     E 0959  3.00  8.50  6.50  7.00 21.00 13.00  0.00
  6    7 WELCH, TJ              WOOS 5     E 0909  3.00  8.00  7.50  9.00 22.00 13.00  0.00
  9    8 ROYYURU, ADITYA        LAKW 4     E 0873  3.00  8.00  7.00  7.00 20.00 13.00  0.00
  5    9 DAY, JEROME C          GCDS 3     E 0942  3.00  7.00  6.00  7.00 19.00 13.00  0.00
  7   10 RAO, SHRINIDHI         PHAW 4     E 0900  2.50  9.50  8.50  8.00 23.00 11.00  0.00
 26   11 CHA, HO JAE            IONG 4     U UNR   2.00 10.50  5.50  7.00 28.00 10.00  0.00
 15   12 BAKROW, JAMIE          GCDS 4  M  E 0739  2.00  8.50  4.50  5.00 23.00 10.00  0.00
 14   13 CHOLNOKY, RYAN         GCDS 3  M  E 0750  2.00  8.00  4.50  6.00 20.00 10.00  0.00
 27   14 CHIANG, MICHAEL        QUAK 2     U UNR   2.00  8.00  4.00  7.00 20.00 10.00  0.00
 11   15 KOBAYASHI, SOMA        RYE  4     E 0852  2.00  8.00  4.00  5.00 20.00 10.00  0.00
 19   16 ROSENFELD, JASON       HARR 5     E 0585  2.00  7.50  4.00  5.00 19.00 10.00  0.00
 16   17 TESSLER, DAVID         WEMS 5     E 0721  2.00  7.50  4.00  5.00 18.00 10.00  0.00
 20   18 FAIRBANK, NATE         JULI 4     E 0570  2.00  7.50  3.50  4.00 17.00 10.00  0.00
 12   19 TALESNIK, PETER        LINC 5  F  E 0768  2.00  7.00  3.00  3.00 18.00 10.00  0.00
 24   20 FULLER, WARD           LINC       E 0393  2.00  6.00  3.00  3.00 16.00  6.00  0.00
 23   21 HOFF, ANDREW           HARR 5     E 0419  2.00  5.50  2.50  2.00 12.00  6.00  0.00
 17   22 OWEN, THOMAS           PINE 4     E 0721  1.00  9.50  5.50  3.00 21.00  7.00  0.00
 18   23 HUDSON, RYAN           RESU 5  M  E 0678  1.00  9.00  5.50  3.00 20.00  7.00  0.00
 22   24 ANTUNEZ, LOUIS         LINC 5  M  E 0511  1.00  7.00  4.50  2.00 18.00  7.00  0.00
 13   25 DI SAPIO, BENJAMIN     HAMI 4     E 0762  1.00  6.50  4.50  3.00 17.00  7.00  0.00
 29   26 FAIRBANK, TAYLOR       JULI 5     U UNR   1.00  5.50  3.50  1.00 12.00  7.00  0.00
 30   27 CUGLIARI, STEPHEN      TOKE 5     U UNR   1.00  5.00  3.00  0.00 12.00  3.00  0.00
 21   28 CHERIAN, JUSTIN        PHAW 4     E 0526  0.50  6.00  3.00  1.00 15.00  5.00  0.00
 28   29 MARTINS, RYAN          HAMI 4     U UNR   0.50  4.50  2.50  1.00 11.00  5.00  0.00
 25   30 COLOMBO, ADAM          RYE  5     E 0297  0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00

                    GCDS FALL SCHOLASTIC -- ELEMENTARY     

                    Team Placement by Score/Ties - Round  4


     Place         Name                Schl     Scr   Tie1  Tie2   Tie3   Tie4   Tie5   Tie6
                                                      Sol    MMed   Cum    OCum   Kash       

       1    GREENWICH COUNTRY DAY SCH  GCDS    10.50  33.00  23.50  27.00  89.00  47.00   0.00
       2    LINCOLN ELEMENTARY         LINC     8.00  30.00  19.00  15.00  77.00  36.00   0.00
       3    HARRISON AVE               HARR     7.00  22.00  15.50  14.00  55.00  25.00   0.00
       4    RYE COUNTRY DAY            RYE      5.00  16.50  10.50  12.00  41.00  23.00   0.00
       5    PEARLS HAWTHORNE           PHAW     3.00  15.50  11.50   9.00  38.00  16.00   0.00
       6    JULIAN CURTISS             JULI     3.00  13.00   7.00   5.00  29.00  17.00   0.00
       7    HAMILTON AVE               HAMI     1.50  11.00   7.00   4.00  28.00  12.00   0.00