GCDS FALL SCHOLASTIC -- K/1            

                      Placement by Score/Ties  - Round  4


Pair Place     Name            Schl Gr/Sx Ct Ratg  Scr   Tie1  Tie2  Tie3  Tie4  Tie5  Tie6
                                                          Sol   MMed  Cum   OCum

  4    1 MORRIS, BENNY          CONR 1     U UNR   3.50 11.00  9.00  9.50 28.00 14.00  0.00
 22    2 KINGSHOTT, THOMAS      PARK 1     U UNR   3.50 11.00  9.00  9.50 26.50 14.00  0.00
  7    3 JOHNSON, HALE          BRUN 1     U UNR   3.00 10.00  8.00  7.00 25.00 13.00  0.00
 17    4 NORIEGA, COREY         PHAW 1     U UNR   3.00  8.00  6.50  8.00 18.00 12.00  0.00
 13    5 BOGATY, MICHAEL        ARDE K     U UNR   3.00  7.00  6.00  7.00 19.50 13.00  0.00
 12    6 KINGSHOTT, RUPERT      GCAT 1     U UNR   2.50  8.50  7.50  7.50 22.50 11.00  0.00
  8    7 KALB, HENRY            GCDS       U UNR   2.50  8.50  7.50  7.00 24.00 10.00  0.00
 18    8 THOMAN, AMY            SPEN 1     U UNR   2.50  8.00  7.00  5.50 19.50 11.00  0.00
  5    9 NG-YOW, THOMAS         GCDS PK    U UNR   2.50  7.00  6.50  6.00 20.00 11.00  0.00
 16   10 WANG, CLARA            SAGE K     U UNR   2.00 10.00  5.00  6.00 24.50  9.00  0.00
 15   11 GENDELL, MATTHEW       GCDS 1     U UNR   2.00  9.00  4.50  4.00 22.00 10.00  0.00
 11   12 ATKINS, LOGAN          BRON       U UNR   2.00  7.50  3.00  4.00 17.50  9.00  0.00
 23   13 MERTZ, ERIC            GCDS 1     U UNR   2.00  6.50  3.50  5.00 18.00  6.00  0.00
  6   14 FAIRBANK, NANCY        JULI 1     U UNR   2.00  6.00  3.00  2.00 15.50  6.00  0.00
  3   15 ALBANO, BEN            GCDS 1     U UNR   2.00  5.50  3.00  4.50 15.50  9.00  0.00
 19   16 O'BRIEN, WILLIAM       BRUN 1     U UNR   1.50  7.50  4.50  2.50 18.00  4.00  0.00
  2   17 GREENFIELD, JAMIE      COMA 1     U UNR   1.50  7.50  4.50  2.50 17.00  4.00  0.00
 20   18 SCHROEDER, MARGARET    GCDS 1     U UNR   1.50  3.00  2.00  4.00  9.50  6.00  0.00
  9   19 COLOMBO, FRANCESCA     SACR 1     U UNR   1.00  8.00  5.50  3.50 17.00  6.00  0.00
  1   20 ALBANO, ADDISON        GCDS K     U UNR   1.00  7.50  5.00  1.00 19.00  7.00  0.00
 14   21 GRAY, HARRY            ROYL 1     U UNR   1.00  7.00  5.00  3.50 15.50  6.00  0.00
 10   22 DOUGHERTY, CARLYN      GCDS 1     U UNR   1.00  4.50  1.50  3.50 13.50  5.00  0.00
 21   23 ATKINS, CONNOR         BRON K     U UNR   0.50  7.00  4.50  2.00 15.00  5.00  0.00

                    GCDS FALL SCHOLASTIC -- K/1            

                    Team Placement by Score/Ties - Round  4


     Place         Name                Schl     Scr   Tie1  Tie2   Tie3   Tie4   Tie5   Tie6
                                                      Sol    MMed   Cum    OCum   Kash       

       1    GREENWICH COUNTRY DAY SCH  GCDS     9.00  31.00  22.00  22.00  84.00  37.00   0.00
       2    BRUNSWICK SCHOOL           BRUN     4.50  17.50  12.50   9.50  43.00  17.00   0.00
       3    BRONXVILLE ELEMENTARY      BRON     2.50  14.50   7.50   6.00  32.50  14.00   0.00