GCDS FALL SCHOLASTIC -- PRIMARY        

                      Placement by Score/Ties  - Round  4


Pair Place     Name            Schl Gr/Sx Ct Ratg  Scr   Tie1  Tie2  Tie3  Tie4  Tie5  Tie6
                                                          Sol   MMed  Cum   OCum

  2    1 MIAO, CHRISTOPHER      GCDS 3  M  E 0978  4.00  9.50  7.50 10.00 23.00 16.00  0.00
  1    2 WILSON, CHAD           GCDS 3  M  E 0983  4.00  8.00  7.00 10.00 24.00 16.00  0.00
  3    3 OWEN, MATTHEW          PINE 1     E 0966  3.50  9.50  7.50  9.00 27.00 14.00  0.00
  9    4 COLLIGAN, SHANNON C    GCDS 3  F  E 0677  3.00 11.00  9.00  7.00 28.00 13.00  0.00
 26    5 DAVIS, ANDREW          GCDS 2     U UNR   3.00  8.00  7.50  9.00 19.00 13.00  0.00
 12    6 HEDLEY, CHRISTOPHER    GCDS 2     E 0639  3.00  8.00  7.00  9.00 21.00 13.00  0.00
 25    7 PURCELL, BRANDON       QUAK 2     U UNR   3.00  7.50  6.50  6.00 17.50 13.00  0.00
  4    8 DE NUNZIO, ROBERT      GCDS 3  M  E 0820  2.50 10.00  8.50  8.00 24.00 11.00  0.00
  6    9 REIS, ALEXANDER        SOLO 3     E 0746  2.50  8.50  7.50  6.00 24.00 11.00  0.00
  8   10 MAC FARLANE, WILLIAM   BRUN 3     E 0699  2.50  7.50  6.50  6.00 17.00 11.00  0.00
 15   11 SAID, CHARLOTTE        GCDS 2     E 0548  2.50  5.50  5.50  4.00 14.00  7.00  0.00
  7   12 ETO, SHIN              HARR 3     E 0719  2.00 11.00  5.50  7.00 24.00 10.00  0.00
 30   13 GOYAL, KARAM           COMA 2     U UNR   2.00  9.00  5.00  5.00 21.00 10.00  0.00
 28   14 ATKINS, TREVOR         BRON 2     U UNR   2.00  9.00  4.00  6.00 23.50 10.00  0.00
 18   15 FORD, TIMOTHY          COLL 3     E 0364  2.00  8.50  5.00  5.00 20.00 10.00  0.00
 21   16 D'ARIANO, MATTHEW      RESU 3     U UNR   2.00  7.00  3.50  4.00 19.00 10.00  0.00
 17   17 CANGAS, GABRIEL        JULI 2     E 0391  2.00  6.50  2.00  3.00 17.00 10.00  0.00
 14   18 PASCAL, HAYDEN         GCDS 2     E 0590  2.00  5.00  3.00  5.00 16.00 10.00  0.00
 22   19 RAO, HARSHA            PHAW 2     U UNR   1.50  8.50  6.00  4.00 24.00  8.00  0.00
 13   20 KEMP, LARKEN           GCDS 2     E 0637  1.50  7.00  4.00  3.50 13.50  8.00  0.00
 19   21 MARACHE, HERBIE        GCDS 2     E 0285  1.50  4.50  2.50  1.50 10.50  4.00  0.00
 10   22 BRONSON, DYLAN         OSB  1     E 0675  1.50  2.00  1.00  3.00  5.50  5.00  0.00
 27   23 ROTHENBERG, CRAIG      SOLO 3     U UNR   1.00 10.00  7.00  3.00 25.00  7.00  0.00
 16   24 ANTUNEZ, JESSE         LINC 3     E 0432  1.00  9.00  5.00  2.00 20.00  7.00  0.00
 20   25 WELD, DANIEL           GCDS 2     E 0258  1.00  8.00  5.50  4.00 18.00  7.00  0.00
  5   26 JOHNSON, REX           BRUN 3     E 0777  1.00  8.00  5.00  4.00 19.50  7.00  0.00
 11   27 BERGER, MATTHEW        SOLO 3     E 0669  1.00  7.00  4.00  0.00 16.00  3.00  0.00
 29   28 WOLL, JOSEPH           DOWS 3     U UNR   0.00  7.00  5.00  0.00 17.00  4.00  0.00
 24   29 REISSNER, ELLIOT       MILT 2     U UNR   0.00  4.00  1.50  0.00  9.50  2.00  0.00
 23   30 SKINNER, JAMES         BRUN 2     U UNR   0.00  2.00  0.00  0.00  7.00  1.00  0.00

                    GCDS FALL SCHOLASTIC -- PRIMARY        

                    Team Placement by Score/Ties - Round  4


     Place         Name                Schl     Scr   Tie1  Tie2   Tie3   Tie4   Tie5   Tie6
                                                      Sol    MMed   Cum    OCum   Kash       

       1    GREENWICH COUNTRY DAY SCH  GCDS    14.00  36.50  31.00  36.00  94.00  58.00   0.00
       2    SOLOMON SCHECHTER          SOLO     4.50  25.50  18.50   9.00  65.00  21.00   0.00
       3    BRUNSWICK SCHOOL           BRUN     3.50  17.50  11.50  10.00  43.50  19.00   0.00