GCDS FALL SCHOLASTIC -- RESERVE        

                      Placement by Score/Ties  - Round  4


Pair Place     Name            Schl Gr/Sx Ct Ratg  Scr   Tie1  Tie2  Tie3  Tie4  Tie5  Tie6
                                                          Sol   MMed  Cum   OCum

  1    1 KAPLAN, COURTNEY       SCAR 6     E 1063  4.00 11.50  9.00 10.00 29.00 16.00  0.00
  4    2 RODRIGUEZ, MELISSA     HACK 7  F  E 0939  3.50  8.50  7.00  8.00 23.00 14.00  0.00
  7    3 BREFKA, PAUL           GCDS 6  M  E 0898  3.00  9.00  8.00  8.00 23.00 13.00  0.00
 11    4 DI SAPIO, MATTHEW      WMID 6  M  E 0860  3.00  8.00  7.50  7.00 20.00 13.00  0.00
 13    5 DADDINO, ADAM          GCDS 6  M  E 0821  3.00  7.50  7.00  8.00 18.50 13.00  0.00
 14    6 JELLEY, RACHAEL        GCDS 6  F  E 0810  3.00  7.50  7.00  6.00 20.00 13.00  0.00
  2    7 ALISBERG, WILLIAM      GCDS 8  M  E 1054  2.50  8.50  7.50  8.00 24.00 11.00  0.00
  3    8 POSNER, EVAN           TDON 7  M  E 0971  2.00  9.00  5.50  5.00 23.00  5.00  0.00
  6    9 BRONSON, NICHOLAS      OSB  5     E 0917  2.00  9.00  5.00  6.00 21.00 10.00  0.00
 18   10 NEAL, CHRISTOPHER A    IYMS 6  M  E 0752  2.00  8.00  4.00  4.00 19.00 10.00  0.00
  5   11 SCHROEDER, ANNA        GCDS 6  F  E 0921  2.00  8.00  3.50  5.00 19.50 10.00  0.00
 12   12 MALLARI, RICKY LYNN    WMID 6     E 0831  2.00  7.50  4.50  6.00 21.00 10.00  0.00
 20   13 FORD, BILLY            COLL 6     E 0566  2.00  7.50  4.00  5.00 17.00 10.00  0.00
 19   14 CHERIAN, JERALD        PHAW 6     E 0748  2.00  6.50  3.00  3.00 17.00 10.00  0.00
 10   15 NORIEGA, ANGELINA      PHAW 4     E 0881  2.00  4.50  2.50  3.00 10.00 10.00  0.00
  9   16 YOUNG, CHRISTOPHER T   IONG 7     E 0888  1.50  5.50  2.50  4.50 14.00  6.00  0.00
 17   17 DROSOS, JONATHAN       WMID 6  M  E 0779  1.00 10.00  7.00  4.00 22.00  7.00  0.00
 15   18 KONKOWSKI, ANTHONY     PS37 6  M  E 0805  1.00  6.50  4.00  3.00 18.00  7.00  0.00
 21   19 HEICHMAN, DAN          SCAR 6     E 0447  1.00  6.50  3.50  1.00 14.50  3.00  0.00
  8   20 WONG, CHRISTOPHER      IONG 9     E 0896  0.50  0.00  0.00  1.50  0.00  0.00  0.00
 22   21 LOVALLO, ANDREW        BRIA 7     U UNR   0.00  8.00  5.00  0.00 17.00  3.00  0.00
 23   22 PROUTY, ANNABEL        GCDS 6     U UNR   0.00  7.00  5.00  0.00 17.00  4.00  0.00
 16   23 MIKAWA, JUN            HOMM 6     E 0784  0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00

                      GCDS FALL SCHOLASTIC -- RESERVE        

                    Team Placement by Score/Ties - Round  4


     Place         Name                Schl     Scr   Tie1  Tie2   Tie3   Tie4   Tie5   Tie6
                                                      Sol    MMed   Cum    OCum   Kash       

       1    GREENWICH COUNTRY DAY SCH  GCDS    11.50  32.50  29.50  30.00  85.50  50.00   0.00
       2    WESTERN MIDDLE SCHOOL      WMID     6.00  25.50  19.00  17.00  63.00  30.00   0.00
       3    SCARSDALE MIDDLE SCHOOL    SCAR     5.00  18.00  12.50  11.00  43.50  19.00   0.00
       4    PEARLS HAWTHORNE           PHAW     4.00  11.00   5.50   6.00  27.00  20.00   0.00
       5    IONA GRAMMAR               IONG     2.00   5.50   2.50   6.00  14.00   6.00   0.00