SwissSys Standings. Greenwich Country Day: Championship 
#  Name                ID       Rtng Team   Grd Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot  TBrk[S] TBrk[M] TBrk[C] TBrk[O] TBrk[K] 
1  Denunzio, Robert    12847697 1422 GCDS   6   W6   W8   D2   W4    3.5 8.5     7       9       21.5    14      
2  Gates, Harry        12896708 1461 RYEM   8   W5   D3   D1   W9    3.0 9.5     8       7.5     25.5    12      
3  Benson-Tilsen, Tsvi 12802865 1294 EZRA   7   W10  D2   L4   W5    2.5 7       7       6.5     17.5    11      
4  Morrice, Zachary    12768924 1273 VALHMS 8   L9   W7   W3   L1    2.0 9.5     4.5     5       23.5    10      
5  Miller, Jake        12814700 1223        7   L2   W9   W10  L3    2.0 7       4       5       19      10      
6  Barnum, Eric        12900700 1211 MEAD   8   L1   W10  L7   W8    2.0 7       3.5     4       17      10      
7  Wilson, Chad R      12766388 1171 GCDS   6   L8   L4   W6   W10   2.0 5.5     3.5     3       14      10      
8  Sheinwald, Nowell   12890962 1234 NORTHS 8   W7   L1   D9   L6    1.5 9       5.5     5       21      8       
9  Bronson, Dylan      12839279 1205 RCDS   4   W4   L5   D8   L2    1.5 8.5     5.5     5       22.5    8       
10 Miao, Christopher   12804108 1214 GCDS   6   L3   L6   L5   L7    0.0 8.5     6       0       18.5    4       

SwissSys Standings. Greenwich Country Day: Reserve 
# Name             ID       Rtng Team Grd Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot  TBrk[S] TBrk[M] TBrk[C] TBrk[O] TBrk[K] 
1 Steinberg, Max   13102590 783  SOLO 6   W2   D3   D4   B---  3.0 6.5     6.5     6.5     16      8       
2 Reis, Alexander  12854743 1064 SOLO 6   L1   W5   B--- W3    3.0 6       6       5       17.5    9       
3 Copp, Colin      12847867 983  GCDS 8   W4   D1   W5   L2    2.5 7.5     6.5     7.5     18.5    11      
4 Abady, Joshua             411  SOLO 6   L3   B--- D1   D5    2.0 6       3.5     3.5     17.5    5       
5 Graham, Jonathan 13050927 410  GCDS 7   B--- L2   L3   D4    1.5 6.5     4       3.5     16      4       

SwissSys Standings. Greenwich Country Day: Elementary 
#  Name                  ID       Rtng Team  Grd Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot  TBrk[S] TBrk[M] TBrk[C] TBrk[O] TBrk[K] 
1  Zornow, Ethan         12862035 1063       6   W28  W5   W11  W4    4.0 9.5     8.5     10      25.5    16      
2  Bogaty, Michael       12883771 1044 FOX   3   W24  W9   W12  W15   4.0 7.5     6.5     10      22      16      
3  Chang, Simon          12919217 1060       4   W13  W18  L4   W10   3.0 9.5     7.5     8       26.5    13      
4  Goyal, Karan          12884490 1030 WAMP  5   W33  W14  W3   L1    3.0 9       9       9       23      13      
5  Goldfarb, Jared       12872475 861  SOLO  4   W19  L1   W24  W12   3.0 9       8       7       23      13      
6  Finkelstein, Benjamin 12899652 1024 RIPP  4   W22  L12  W16  W17   3.0 7.5     6       7       21      13      
7  Finneran, Michael     13032476 873  MILLH 6   L14  W32  W26  W13   3.0 5.5     5       6       15      13      
8  Honig, Jesse          12920785 829  CRITT 4   L12  W27  W25  W22   3.0 5.5     4.5     6       15      13      
9  Morris, Benny         12899328 907  WARD  4   W20  L2   D22  W23   2.5 9       7.5     6       22.5    11      
10 Morris, Zachary       12899329 1071 WARD  3   W16  D23  W21  L3    2.5 8.5     7       7.5     23      11      
11 Gardephe, Paul        12929678 880  WARD  4   W25  W15  L1   H---  2.5 7       7       7       19      9       
12 Rosenberg, Kevin      12933557 1224 WARD  3   W8   W6   L2   L5    2.0 13      6       7       30      10      
13 Julliard, Alexis      13130153 682  FRAM  4   L3   W20  W18  L7    2.0 10      5       5       22      10      
14 Fallati, Mark         12937403 unr.       4   W7   L4   L17  W29   2.0 9       5       5       23      10      
15 Lynn, Brandon         12904793 1085 CRITT 6   W29  L11  W23  L2    2.0 9       4       6       25      10      
16 Vitton, Lakin         12906596 718  GCDS  4   L10  W19  L6   W28   2.0 8.5     4.5     4       19.5    10      
17 Ratigan, Timothy      12934055 849  WARD  4   W30  L21  W14  L6    2.0 8       4       6       18.5    10      
18 Gaines, Tristan E     13026342 950  WARD  4   W27  L3   L13  W26   2.0 7       3       5       17      10      
19 Palmer, Jonathan      13240011 unr. IONAG 6   L5   L16  W27  W24   2.0 7       3       3       15      10      
20 Whelan, Amanda        13059143 401  GCDS  4   L9   L13  W33  W25   2.0 5.5     3       3       14      10      
21 Stuart, Colin         12847523 1045           D32  W17  L10  H---  2.0 5       2.5     5       15.5    7       
22 JAYARAM, RAJESH       12931502 538  BELLM 5   L6   W30  D9   L8    1.5 9.5     6.5     4       20      8       
23 Mack, Lance           12883334 913  WAMP  5   W26  D10  L15  L9    1.5 8       5.5     5.5     22.5    8       
24 Kalb, Henry           12865526 365  GCDS  4   L2   W33  L5   L19   1.0 9       5       3       20      7       
25 Chadwick, Walt        new      unr. IONAG 4   L11  W29  L8   L20   1.0 8.5     5.5     3       18.5    7       
26 Dougherty, Carlyn     12886995 492  GCDS  4   L23  W28  L7   L18   1.0 7.5     4.5     3       18.5    7       
27 Honig, Sam            12936222 531  WAMP  4   L18  L8   L19  W32   1.0 7.5     4.5     1       16      7       
28 Marzziotti, Mark      13024633 696  COTT  5   L1   L26  W32  L16   1.0 7.5     3.5     2       19      7       
29 Copp, Alexandra       12847868 788  GCDS  6   L15  L25  W30  L14   1.0 6       4       2       15      7       
30 Kaplan, Sam                    unr. SOLO  4   L17  L22  L29  W33   1.0 4.5     2.5     1       12      7       
31 Friedman, Steven      13137423 593        5   U--- U--- U--- U---  1.0 0       0       4       0       0       
32 Schroeder, Margaret   12892938 652  GCDS  4   D21  L7   L28  L27   0.5 7       4       2       14.5    5       
33 China, Oscar          13269240 583  PURCH 4   L4   L24  L20  L30   0.0 7       4       0       16      4       

SwissSys Standings. Greenwich Country Day: Primary 
#  Name              ID       Rtng Team  Grd Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot  TBrk[S] TBrk[M] TBrk[C] TBrk[O] TBrk[K] 
1  Jordan, Brian     13116391 959  GCDS  3   W9   W12  W2   W3    4.0 10      8       10      27      16      
2  Winston, Benjamin 13059211 707  PRIM  2   W6   W10  L1   W11   3.0 10      8.5     8       26.5    13      
3  Ng-Yow, Thomas    12850678 963  GCDS  3   W16  W13  W5   L1    3.0 9.5     9       9       25      13      
4  Longi, Austin     12906549 640  GCDS  3   W17  D8   W11  D7    3.0 7.5     6.5     8       19      12      
5  Hindy, Yousef     13159492 648  BRUN  3   W15  W14  L3   W9    3.0 7       6       8       19      13      
6  Kinder, Cameron   12939940 535  GCDS  2   L2   W7   W10  H---  2.5 7.5     7.5     5       19.5    9       
7  Chalfin, Harry    13269317 726  HEAT  2   W14  L6   W15  D4    2.5 7.5     6.5     6.5     18.5    11      
8  Addonizio, Cole            unr. NORTH     L13  D4   W19  W14   2.5 6.5     6       4.5     15      11      
9  Webster, Matthew  13258888 512  HIGHV 3   L1   W18  W16  L5    2.0 8.5     4       5       21      10      
10 Rosen, Ethan               unr. WESTP 3   W19  L2   L6   W17   2.0 7       3.5     5       15.5    10      
11 Heller, Kyle      13122456 244  RIPP  2   B--- W19  L4   L2    2.0 6.5     3.5     6       16      6       
12 Bartman, Finn     13072844 374  CGS   1   W18  L1   L14  W16   2.0 6.5     2       5       15      10      
13 Rush, David       12932277 626  RIPP  3   W8   L3   H--- U---  1.5 5.5     2.5     4.5     13.5    5       
14 Copp, Brendan     12885372 536  GCDS  3   L7   L5   W12  L8    1.0 10      7       2       24      7       
15 Keller, Ryan      12906539 388  GCDS  3   L5   W17  L7   L18   1.0 7.5     4.5     3       17.5    7       
16 Wood, Jack        13150836 578  NCCS  2   L3   X20  L9   L12   1.0 7       4       2       19      3       
17 Roth, Andrew      13256478 unr. RIPP  2   L4   L15  W18  L10   1.0 7       4       2       17      7       
18 Bienstock, Luke   13122388 781  GCDS  2   L12  L9   L17  W15   1.0 6       4       1       15      7       
19 Stuart, Nate      12934060 345  GCDS  2   L10  L11  L8   B---  1.0 6       3.5     0       15.5    3       
20 Thrasher, Cameron 12934844 643  GCDS  2   D21  F16  U--- U---  0.5 2       0       2       2       2       
21 Mattei, James     13122682 641  RIPP  3   D20  U--- U--- U---  0.5 2       0       2       2       2       

SwissSys Standings. Greenwich Country Day: Unrated 2-5 
#  Name               ID       Rtng Team   Grd Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot  TBrk[S] TBrk[M] TBrk[C] TBrk[O] TBrk[K] 
1  Sinha, Rahul                unr. RCDS   5   W11  W29  W4   W5    4.0 9.5     8.5     10      25.5    16      
2  Siegel, Samuel              unr. SOLO   5   W27  W28  W23  W16   4.0 7       5.5     10      18      16      
3  Rosner, Ari                 unr. SOLO   2   W35  W36  W14  W6    4.0 6.5     6       10      20      16      
4  McKee, Andrew               unr. FARMV  4   W10  W9   L1   W23   3.0 11.5    10      8       28      13      
5  Jayaram, Kalash             unr. GRAFF  2   W17  W30  W8   L1    3.0 10      9       9       27      13      
6  Steinberg, Hannah           unr. SOLO   5   W33  W15  W7   L3    3.0 9.5     9       9       25      13      
7  Rowen, Jake                 unr. MILT   3   W24  W18  L6   W17   3.0 8.5     7       8       23      13      
8  Reeber, Zachary             unr. RIPP   4   W37  W26  L5   W20   3.0 7       6.5     8       20      13      
9  Cogut, Alexander            unr. HMAN   5   W32  L4   W31  W14   3.0 7       6       7       20      13      
10 Schwartz, Robert            unr. SOLO   2   L4   W34  W29  W15   3.0 7       6       6       19      13      
11 Honig, Jake                 unr. WAMP       L1   D12  W32  W26   2.5 9       8       4.5     21.5    11      
12 Reeber, Jared               unr. RIPP   2   L29  D11  W36  W24   2.5 5.5     5       4.5     14.5    11      
13 Colombo, Francesca          unr. SACREH 4   D36  L23  W38  W25   2.5 4       3.5     5       11      11      
14 Sheman, Daniel              unr.        5   W25  W16  L3   L9    2.0 10.5    5       7       26.5    10      
15 Van-Duyne, Ben              unr. GCDS   2   W22  L6   W18  L10   2.0 10      5       6       23      10      
16 Cooper, Justin              unr. HEAT   2   W20  L14  W21  L2    2.0 10      4       6       26.5    10      
17 Proios, Nicholas            unr. BRONXV 4   L5   W37  W19  L7    2.0 8.5     5       5       22      10      
18 Siegel, Gabriel             unr. SOLO   2   W19  L7   L15  W31   2.0 8       4       5       21      10      
19 Mule, Alyssa                unr. GCDS   2   L18  W22  L17  W30   2.0 7       4       4       17      10      
20 Gouelo, Francois            unr. FRAM   3   L16  W33  W30  L8    2.0 6.5     3       5       19      10      
21 Rogers, Ben                 unr. GCDS   3   D23  D25  L16  W29   2.0 6       3       4.5     18.5    9       
22 Dipietro, Stephen           unr.            L15  L19  W34  W33   2.0 5.5     3       3       12      10      
23 Alpert, Jack                unr. RCDS   2   D21  W13  L2   L4    1.5 11.5    7.5     5       27.5    8       
24 Trampe, Katrine             unr. GCDS   4   L7   W27  D26  L12   1.5 8.5     5.5     4       19.5    8       
25 Bass, William               unr. BRUN   2   L14  D21  W35  L13   1.5 7.5     5       3.5     18.5    8       
26 Altman, Jonathan            unr. SOLO   3   W38  L8   D24  L11   1.5 7.5     4.5     5       17      8       
27 Pollner, Gabby              unr. RCDS   2   L2   L24  D37  W36   1.5 6.5     2.5     2       17      8       
28 Brown, L. J.                unr. RCDS   5   W31  L2   H--- U---  1.5 5       1       4.5     13      5       
29 Paiva, Giannina             unr. RIDGE  3   W12  L1   L10  L21   1.0 11.5    7.5     4       25      7       
30 Cogut, Andrew               unr. HMAN   2   W34  L5   L20  L19   1.0 8       5       4       19      7       
31 Roth, Allison               unr. RIPP   4   L28  W38  L9   L18   1.0 7.5     4.5     3       17.5    7       
32 LeBlanc, Normand            unr. DUND   3   L9   D35  L11  D38   1.0 7       4       2       14      6       
33 Ratigan, Joanne             unr. WARD   2   L6   L20  B--- L22   1.0 7       4       1       17      3       
34 Santry, Peter               unr. GCDS   2   L30  L10  L22  W37   1.0 6.5     3.5     1       14      7       
35 Danielsen, William          unr. GCDS   2   L3   D32  L25  H---  1.0 6.5     2.5     1.5     15.5    4       
36 Dipietro, Joseph            unr. COTT   4   D13  L3   L12  L27   0.5 10.5    6.5     2       21.5    5       
37 Reimers, Charlie            unr. GCDS   2   L8   L17  D27  L34   0.5 7.5     4.5     1       16      5       
38 Rose, Johnny                unr. GCDS   2   L26  L31  L13  D32   0.5 6       3.5     0.5     15      5       
39 Jayaram, Rajesh             unr. BELL   5   F--- U--- U--- U---  0.0 0       0       0       0       0       
40 Fortinsky, Jacob            unr. SOLO   2   F--- U--- U--- U---  0.0 0       0       0       0       0       

SwissSys Standings. Greenwich Country Day: K-1 
#  Name                 ID       Rtng Team   Grd Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot  TBrk[S] TBrk[M] TBrk[C] TBrk[O] TBrk[K] 
1  Jordan, Kevin                 unr. GCDS   1   W24  W10  W4   W5    4.0 9.5     8.5     10      24.5    16      
2  Purse, Andrew                 unr. GCDS   1   W19  W27  W6   W8    4.0 8       7       10      21.5    16      
3  McKee, Thomas                 unr. FARMV  1   D8   W14  W9   W16   3.5 9       7       8       23      14      
4  Justicz, Alex                 unr. GCDS   K   W15  W7   L1   W19   3.0 10.5    9       8       24      13      
5  Essaid, Malcom                unr. GCDS   1   W23  W13  W12  L1    3.0 9.5     8       9       26      13      
6  Mann, Adam                    unr. RIPP   1   W29  W21  L2   W13   3.0 8.5     7.5     8       23      13      
7  Beitler, Daniel               unr. EDGE   1   W26  L4   W14  W12   3.0 8       7       7       22      13      
8  Rogers, Henry                 unr. GCDS   K   D3   W30  W25  L2    2.5 9       8.5     7       22      11      
9  Bason, Kyle                   unr. GCDS   1   D22  W15  L3   W20   2.5 8.5     7       6       19      11      
10 Green, Chester                unr. FOX    1   W32  L1   D19  W21   2.5 8.5     7       6       19      11      
11 Shaffer, William              unr. BEDFV  1   L12  X32  D20  W25   2.5 4.5     4.5     4       14.5    7       
12 Santry, Elle                  unr. GCDS   1   W11  W31  L5   L7    2.0 9.5     5       7       22      10      
13 Graif, William                unr. GVIL   K   W16  L5   W22  L6    2.0 9.5     5       6       26      10      
14 Westerfield, Avery            unr. GCDS   K   W20  L3   L7   W28   2.0 9       4.5     5       22.5    10      
15 Speegle, Sean                 unr. RIPP   1   L4   L9   W27  W29   2.0 7.5     3.5     3       18.5    10      
16 Yung, Jason                   unr. GCDS   1   L13  W24  W28  L3    2.0 7.5     3       5       19      10      
17 Kalb, Molly                   unr. GCDS   1   D31  L20  W26  D18   2.0 6       3       4.5     13      9       
18 LeBlanc, Nico                 unr. DUND   1   D25  D28  D21  D17   2.0 5.5     2.5     5       16.5    8       
19 Rosenshine, Mitchell          unr. SOLO   1   L2   W29  D10  L4    1.5 10.5    6.5     4       26      8       
20 Lawrence, Phipps              unr. RIPP   1   L14  W17  D11  L9    1.5 8.5     6       4       19.5    8       
21 Keigher, Peter                unr. GCDS   K   W30  L6   D18  L10   1.5 8       5       5       19.5    8       
22 Reeber, Lucas                 unr. RIPP   K   D9   D25  L13  D23   1.5 7       4.5     4       18.5    7       
23 Parker, Jake                  unr. RIPP       L5   D26  D24  D22   1.5 6.5     3.5     3       16.5    7       
24 Alpert, Natalie               unr. RCDS   1   L1   L16  D23  D26   1.0 8.5     4.5     1.5     20      6       
25 NG-Yow, Kendrick              unr. GCDS   K   D18  D22  L8   L11   1.0 8       5.5     3.5     20      6       
26 Keller, Lindsay               unr. GCDS   1   L7   D23  L17  D24   1.0 7.5     4.5     2       16      6       
27 Paiva, Naomia                 unr.        1   D28  L2   L15  D30   1.0 7.5     3.5     2.5     17      6       
28 Bienstock, Heather            unr. GCDS   K   D27  D18  L16  L14   1.0 7       5       3.5     17.5    6       
29 Thrasher, Annabel             unr. GCDS   k   L6   L19  W30  L15   1.0 7       4       2       15.5    7       
30 Proios, Constantine           unr. BRONXV 1   L21  L8   L29  D27   0.5 6       3.5     0.5     16.5    5       
31 Trogni, Ewan                  unr. DUND   1   D17  L12  F--- U---  0.5 4       2       2       11.5    3       
32 Mule, Jacquiline              unr. GCDS   K   L10  F11  U--- U---  0.0 2.5     0       0       6       1       
33 Fortinsky, Rachel             unr. SOLO   1   F--- U--- U--- U---  0.0 0       0       0       0       0       
34 Steinberg, Miriam             unr. SOLO   1   F--- U--- U--- U---  0.0 0       0       0       0       0