GCDS FALL SCHOLASTIC -- RESERVE        

                      Placement by Score/Ties  - Round  4


Pair Place     Name            Schl Gr/Sx Ct Ratg  Scr    Tie1  Tie2  Tie3  Tie4
                                                          Sol   MMed  Cum   Kash

  4    1 GUEVARA, MICHAEL       IYMS 6     E 0995  3.50  10.00  8.50  8.50 14.00
 11    2 PETERS, TERRENCE       PS15 5  M  E 0839  3.00   9.00  8.00  8.00 13.00
  7    3 MARTINEZ, DARRELL      P291 4  M  E 0877  3.00   8.50  8.50  9.00 13.00
  6    4 GONZALES, SALVADOR     PS15 6  M  E 0887  3.00   8.50  7.00  8.00 13.00
  8    5 GONZALES, STEPHANIE    PS15 5  F  E 0872  3.00   7.50  7.00  8.00 12.00
  9    6 MICHAELIS, PETER       RIPP       E 0858  3.00   7.50  6.00  7.00 12.00
  1    7 MALKANI, KABIR         QUAK 3  M  E 1113  2.50   9.50  8.00  6.50 11.00
 14    7 SONENSHINE, SAM        FOX  4  M  E 0797  2.50   9.50  8.00  6.50 11.00
  3    9 PERNIN, JORDAN         HARR 4     E 1000  2.50   4.00  4.00  4.50  9.00
 12   10 KIKUCHI-WELLMAN, ZEN   WPMS 6  M  E 0833  2.00  11.00  6.00  6.50  9.00
 17   11 BREFKA, PAUL           GCDS 5  M  E 0700  2.00   9.00  4.50  5.00 10.00
 13   12 SCHROEDER, ANNA        GCDS 5  F  E 0825  2.00   8.50  4.50  5.00 10.00
 23   12 LIRIANO, JUAN          PS15 6     E 0405  2.00   8.50  4.50  5.00 10.00
 19   14 MARTINEZ, GERALDINE    PS15 6  F  E 0662  2.00   8.50  4.00  6.00 10.00
 21   15 KONKOWSKI, ANTHONY     PS15 5  M  E 0640  2.00   6.00  3.00  4.50  9.00
  2   16 MAYOPOULOS, GUS        HARR 4  M  E 1085  1.50   8.00  5.50  3.50  8.00
 16   17 ANGLAND, JOHN          CENM 7  M  E 0752  1.50   8.00  5.00  4.50  8.00
 15   18 ANGLAND, MARK          NORT 5  M  E 0760  1.50   7.50  4.00  2.50  8.00
 10   19 HEDLEY, WILLIAM        GCDS 5     E 0840  1.50   7.00  4.50  4.00  8.00
 20   20 DELACRUZ, MANUEL       PS15 6  M  E 0649  1.50   6.50  3.50  3.00  8.00
 22   21 MARTINEZ, HECTOR C     M174 7     E 0521  1.00   6.00  3.00  0.00  3.00
  5   22 HALLER, GREGORY        PIUS 4  M  E 0937  1.00   5.50  3.50  2.00  7.00
 18   23 STEELE, CHRIS M        FOX  4     E 0680  0.00   8.00  5.00  0.00  4.00
 24   24 O'CONNOR, RICHARD      CENM 7     U UNR   0.00   5.00  2.00  0.00  2.00
 
                     GCDS FALL SCHOLASTIC -- RESERVE        

                    Team Placement by Score/Ties - Round  4


     Place         Name                Schl     Scr    Tie1   Tie2   Tie3   Tie4
                                                       Sol    MMed   Cum    Kash


       1    PS/MS 15                   PS15    11.00  33.50  26.50  29.00  48.00
       2    GREENWICH COUNTRY DAY SCH  GCDS     5.50  24.50  13.50  14.00  28.00
       3    HARRISON AVE               HARR     4.00  12.00   9.50   8.00  17.00
       4    FOX MEADOW ELEMENTARY SCH  FOX      2.50  17.50  13.00   6.50  15.00
       5    CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL      CENM     1.50  13.00   7.00   4.50  10.00