SwissSys Standings. NOVEMBER HUNTER TOURNAMENT: RESERVE 
#  Name                Rtng Team   Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot  TBrk[S] TBrk[M] TBrk[C] TBrk[O] 
1  SPYROPOULOS, ALEX   1079 P116   W27  W16  W4   W3      4 9       8       10      25      
2  READING, DAVID A    1119 MONKIM D6   W24  W23  W5     3 8.5     7.5     8       25.5    
3  BERGER, ANDREW      1089 COLL   W21  W18  W7   L1      3 11      9       9       26      
4  HINSON, MILES       1031 TSCU   W10  W14  L1   W15     3 10.5    8.5     8       28      
5  BRONSON, DYLAN      1023 OSB    W19  W13  W12  L2      3 9.5     7.5     9       25      
6  FARLEY, JACK        929  COLL   D2   W20  D15  W14     3 9.5     7.5     7       23.5    
7  BLOHM, ERIC         1064 HUNT   W31  W8   L3   W17     3 8.5     8       8       21      
8  LOVELESS, BINNY     955  HEWI   W28  L7   W24  W12     3 7.5     6.5     7       22      
9  NUSSBAUM, DANIEL    1028 SAUG   W26  L12  W25  W13     3 6       5       7       18      
10 FREYMANN, FINN      883  HUNT   L4   W29  W16  D11    2 8.5     7.5     5.5     19.5    
11 NUSSBAUM,STEPHANIE  936  BEDFMS L14  W31  W28  D10    2 6.5     6       5.5     14.5    
12 TAI, JONATHAN       1170 HUNT   W22  W9   L5   L8      2 11      6       7       26      
13 ST CLARE, SYDNEY    1080 HUNT   W17  L5   W19  L9      2 10      5       6       25      
14 LIPPIN, ERIC        1127 HUNT   W11  L4   W27  L6      2 9.5     5.5     6       23.5    
15 BRODHEIM, ADAM      1043 HUNT   W25  D23  D6   L4      2 8.5     4.5     6.5     23.5    
16 COHEN, BENJAMIN A   969  RAMAZ  W32  L1   L10  W27     2 7.5     3.5     5       18.5    
17 NERKAR, SANTUL      894  TSCU   L13  W30  W18  L7      2 7       4       5       19      
18 WINIK, MICHAEL A    1027 BROWN  W29  L3   L17  W26     2 7       3       5       17      
19 THALER, MATTHEW     634  PS9    L5   W26  L13  W30     2 6       3       4       17      
20 DE NOTO IV, GEORGE  984  FRIENA L24  L6   W31  W23     2 6       2.5     3       16.5    
21 MC HUGH, CALDER     918  DALT   L3   L28  W32  W25     2 5.5     2.5     3       15      
22 BOGYO, JAIME        945  WAGN   L12  L25  W30  W24     2 4       2       3       14      
23 CHANSAKUL, AISARA   962  BROWN  W30  D15  L2   L20    1 7.5     4       5.5     17.5    
24 BLOCH, SIMON        612  HUNT   W20  L2   L8   L22     1 10.5    7       4       21      
25 BUILDER, ANTHONY    826  BROW   L15  W22  L9   L21     1 9       6       3       19.5    
26 FILIPPATOS, LILY    882  HUNT   L9   L19  W29  L18     1 8       5       2       17      
27 RANGANATHAN, ARVIND 886  METM   L1   W32  L14  L16     1 8       4       3       21      
28 FREYMANN,EYCK       100  HUNT   L8   W21  L11  U---    1 7.5     4.5     3       15.5    
29 SCHWARZ,SAM         726  LAB    L18  L10  L26  W32     1 5.5     3       1       12.5    
30 BRAVERMAN, DEREK    248  HUNT   L23  L17  L22  L19     0 7.5     5.5     0       17.5    
31 GODZICH, MATTHIEU   842  SAXEMS L7   L11  L20  U---    0 7.5     4.5     0       16.5    
32 HABERMAN, EVAN      512  HUNT   L16  L27  L21  L29     0 6       4       0       12