SwissSys Standings. DECEMBER HUNTER TOURNAMENT: CHAMPIONSHIP 
#  Name                  Rtng Team   Grd Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot  TBrk[S] TBrk[M] TBrk[C] TBrk[O] 
1  READING, DAVID A      1121 MONKIM 4   W29  W9   W5   W6      4 9.5     8.5     10      25.5    
2  ASCHERMAN, BENJAMIN   1333 RAMA   7   W18  W10  W7   D3     3 11      9       9.5     27.5    
3  QUINN, SOLOMON        1074 SPEC   3   W22  W14  W24  D2     3 9       7.5     9.5     25.5    
4  SPITZER, JACOB A      1371 QUAKE  4   W32  D24  W25  W17    3 6       5       8.5     18      
5  HINSON, MILES         1007 TSCU   4   W11  W8   L1   W14     3 11.5    9.5     8       28.5    
6  HOCHMAN, CATHERINE    1300 ANNE       W27  W16  W13  L1      3 9.5     8       9       24.5    
7  KOGAN, DAVID          1244 HUNT   4   W20  W15  L2   W13     3 9.5     7.5     8       26.5    
8  BERG, ELIZABETH       1233 P116   5   W31  L5   W30  W15     3 7       6       7       20.5    
9  CROAK, PASCAL         1245 COLL   5   W21  L1   W19  D11    2 10.5    8.5     6.5     23.5    
10 WILSON, CHAD R        1087 GCDS   5   W12  L2   D22  W24    2 9.5     8       6       25      
11 DE NUNZIO, ROBERT     1222 GCDS   5   L5   W21  W31  D9     2 8.5     7.5     5.5     20.5    
12 HO, CAROLINE K        1305 TRIN   7   L10  W23  W20  H---   2 6.5     6.5     5       14.5    
13 ZHURBINSKIY, EVE      1229 EVERG  3   W33  W19  L6   L7      2 9       5       7       24      
14 FREEMAN, ERIC A       1324 DALT   6   W35  L3   W18  L5      2 8.5     5       6       21.5    
15 MULHOLLAND, JASON     1006 WORC   5   W36  L7   W16  L8      2 8       5       6       20      
16 WU, CHRISTOPHER       1167 RUTGER K   W17  L6   L15  W33     2 8       4       5       22      
17 ROGERS,RAN-DE         1359 HUNT   10  L16  W34  W26  L4      2 8       3.5     5       18      
18 LUBIN, TOD            1158 GFARM  6   L2   W28  L14  W31     2 8       3.5     4       21      
19 COPPA, AARON S        1326 CORL   3   W26  L13  L9   W25     2 7.5     3.5     5       22.5    
20 LAI, JEFFREY P        1059 HART   4   L7   W36  L12  W32     2 6.5     3.5     4       15.5    
21 KRASNOVSKY, ILYA      1073 ICA    5   L9   L11  W36  W30     2 6       3.5     3       15.5    
22 GLADSTONE, MATTHEW J  1247 BROWN  8   L3   W35  D10  H---    2 6       2.5     4       15.5    
23 YAMADA, CONNOR AK     1243 HUNT   6   D30  L12  W29  H---    2 4.5     2       4       11      
24 BLOHM, ERIC B         1190 HUNT   3   W28  D4   L3   L10    1 11      7.5     5.5     26.5    
25 BRODHEIM, ADAM        1043 HUNT   5   W34  D30  L4   L19    1 7.5     4       5.5     18      
26 SHAPIRO,EVAN A        1146 STANW  6   L19  W33  L17  H---   1 5       3       3       12      
27 LAUFER, JACOB         1075 HUNT   6   L6   D29  L32  W35    1 5       2       2.5     13      
28 CROAK, BENEDICT       973  COLL   4   L24  L18  W35  D29    1 4.5     2.5     2.5     11.5    
29 MC DONALD, CLAYTON    1310 PS6    6   L1   D27  L23  D28     1 9       5       2       19.5    
30 FLAHERTY, JOSH        1019 PS9    4   D23  D25  L8   L21     1 8.5     5.5     3.5     20      
31 MOSCHETTI, PAUL       1032 HUNT   5   L8   W32  L11  L18     1 8.5     5.5     3       18.5    
32 SANCHEZ ROSE, GABRIEL 1183 IYMS       L4   L31  W27  L20     1 8       4.5     2       18      
33 FILGUEIRAS, LEONARDO  1013            L13  L26  W34  L16     1 6.5     4.5     2       16.5    
34 MIAO, CHRISTOPHER     1123 GCDS   5   L25  L17  L33  W36     1 4.5     2.5     1       12.5    
35 SANCHEZ, ROBERTO      1132 IYMS   4   L14  L22  L28  L27     0 7       5       0       15.5    
36 FILIPPATOS, THEA      1211 HUNT   7   L15  L20  L21  L34     0 7       5       0       14