FEBRUARY HUNTERTOURNAMENT -- NOVICE K-1     

                      Placement by Score/Ties  - Round  4


Pair Place     Name            Schl Gr/Sx Ct Ratg  Scr   Tie1  Tie2  Tie3  Tie4  Tie5  Tie6
                                                          Sol   MMed  Cum   OCum

  1    1 WITT, EVERETT          ALLS PK    U UNR   4.00  9.50  8.00 10.00 26.50 16.00  0.00
 32    2 BERGER, ANDREW         COLL K     U UNR   4.00  9.00  8.50 10.00 23.50 16.00  0.00
 19    3 STADLER, MATTHEW G     FIEL 1     U UNR   3.50  7.00  6.00  8.00 16.50 14.00  0.00
  5    4 INTRIERI, DOMINIC      STBE 1     U UNR   3.00 11.00  9.00  9.00 29.00 13.00  0.00
 23    5 COLLINS, DUFFY         HUNT K     U UNR   3.00 10.50  9.00  9.00 24.00 13.00  0.00
  9    6 FREYMANN, FINN         HUNT 1     U UNR   3.00 10.50  8.50  8.00 26.50 13.00  0.00
 15    7 RABINOWITZ, ALEXANDER  RAMA       U UNR   3.00  9.00  8.00  8.00 21.00 13.00  0.00
  3    8 GARG, ARJUN            TRIN 1     U UNR   3.00  8.50  7.00  7.00 21.50 13.00  0.00
 21    9 HO, WILLIAM            TRIN 1     U UNR   3.00  8.00  7.00  8.00 24.00 13.00  0.00
  2   10 KIPROUSKI, ALEKSANDER  DALT 1     U UNR   2.50 10.00  9.50  5.00 24.50 11.00  0.00
 31   11 HANDLER, ALON          KINN 1     U UNR   2.50  4.50  4.50  4.50 12.50 11.00  0.00
 14   12 MC COLLOUGH, JAMES     DALT       U UNR   2.00  9.50  5.50  6.00 23.00 10.00  0.00
 16   13 PINZON, TYLER          TRIN 1     U UNR   2.00  9.00  5.00  6.00 24.00 10.00  0.00
 22   14 GRUNEBAUM, SAMUEL      HUNT K     U UNR   2.00  9.00  5.00  5.00 24.00 10.00  0.00
 13   15 MORIARTY, MICHAEL      COLL       U UNR   2.00  8.00  5.00  7.00 22.00 10.00  0.00
 34   16 CELLUM, JAMES               1     U UNR   2.00  8.00  4.50  6.00 18.00 10.00  0.00
 26   17 SURANA, ESHAN          HUNT       U UNR   2.00  7.00  4.00  5.00 20.00 10.00  0.00
 12   18 MILICH, ANDREW         DALT K     U UNR   2.00  6.50  3.00  5.00 14.50 10.00  0.00
 25   19 WANG, CLARA            SAGE K     U UNR   2.00  6.00  3.00  5.00 12.50 10.00  0.00
 11   20 COLLINS, SAMUEL        DALT       U UNR   2.00  5.00  3.00  4.00 13.00 10.00  0.00
 20   21 MC HUGH, CALDER        DALT K     U UNR   2.00  4.50  1.50  3.00 10.50 10.00  0.00
 18   22 CALDAROLA, ZACHARY     DALT       U UNR   1.50  7.50  3.50  3.50 17.50  8.00  0.00
 33   23 GRUBBS, EVAN           P242       U UNR   1.50  5.50  2.00  2.50 14.00  6.00  0.00
  4   24 SIMON, ALLEGRA         DALT       U UNR   1.00  9.50  6.00  3.00 21.00  7.00  0.00
  6   25 GOLDMEER, MATTHEW      HUNT 1     U UNR   1.00  8.50  6.00  3.00 18.50  7.00  0.00
 30   26 LEWIS, SALIEF          HUNT K     U UNR   1.00  7.00  4.00  2.00 17.00  7.00  0.00
  8   27 EPSTEIN, ALEXANDER     HUNT 1     U UNR   1.00  5.00  2.00  4.00 13.00  5.00  0.00
 10   28 KATZ, JULIA            HUNT K     U UNR   0.50 11.00  7.00  1.50 24.50  5.00  0.00
 17   29 LAUFER, BENJAMIN       HUNT       U UNR   0.50  7.50  5.50  0.50 17.50  5.00  0.00
 28   30 STEVENSON, LEO         HUNT K     U UNR   0.00  8.00  5.50  0.00 18.00  4.00  0.00
 29   31 PAIK, ETHAN            HUNT K     U UNR   0.00  6.50  4.50  0.00 14.50  4.00  0.00
 27   32 FERRONE, SKYLER        HUNT K     U UNR   0.00  3.00  1.00  0.00  8.00  2.00  0.00
  7   33 YAMADA, RYAN           LAB  1     U UNR   0.00  3.00  0.00  0.00  9.00  1.00  0.00
 24   34 BRONFMAN, SASHA        HESC 1     U UNR   0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00