FEBRUARY HUNTERTOURNAMENT -- RESERVE        

                      Placement by Score/Ties  - Round  4


Pair Place     Name            Schl Gr/Sx Ct Ratg  Scr   Tie1  Tie2  Tie3  Tie4  Tie5  Tie6
                                                          Sol   MMed  Cum   OCum

 38    1 DE JESUS, JOHNNERY     MOTT       U UNR   4.00  9.00  7.50 10.00 24.00 16.00  0.00
  5    2 DIZENGOFF, REUBEN      PS6  4     E 1051  4.00  8.50  8.00 10.00 23.00 16.00  0.00
 14    3 GEISLER, JOSHUA        RAMA 4  M  E 0900  3.00 10.00  8.50  9.00 27.00 13.00  0.00
 17    4 FORMAN, YAKIR          ICA        E 0779  3.00  9.50  9.00  8.00 24.50 13.00  0.00
 11    5 ZAGOR, MAX             COLG 2     E 0929  3.00  9.00  7.50  7.50 24.00 12.00  0.00
  3    6 ORWASHER, AARON        RAMA 4  M  E 1060  3.00  9.00  7.50  7.50 23.50 12.00  0.00
  8    7 GORDON, SAMUEL M       HUNT 3     E 0979  3.00  8.50  7.50  9.00 24.50 13.00  0.00
  7    8 KOGAN, DAVID           HUNT 2     E 1033  3.00  7.50  6.50  7.00 19.50 13.00  0.00
 10    8 RODRIGUEZ, RENE        MOTT       E 0930  3.00  7.50  6.50  7.00 19.50 13.00  0.00
  1   10 MC DONALD, CLAYTON     PS6  4     E 1076  2.50 11.00  9.00  6.50 28.50 11.00  0.00
 16   11 COPPA, AARON           CORL 1     E 0808  2.50 10.00  8.50  7.50 26.00 11.00  0.00
 13   12 WITT, EMORY            COLL 2     E 0920  2.50  8.50  7.50  7.50 19.00 11.00  0.00
  4   13 FREEMAN, ERIC          DALT 4  M  E 1055  2.50  7.50  7.50  6.50 20.50 11.00  0.00
 20   14 GARCIA, MARCUS         MOTT       E 0535  2.50  5.50  5.00  4.50 14.50 11.00  0.00
  2   15 HO, CAROLINE           TRIN 5     E 1074  2.00 10.50  5.50  7.00 26.00 10.00  0.00
 35   16 AMARO, LEDWIN          MOTT       U UNR   2.00 10.50  4.50  6.00 25.50 10.00  0.00
  9   17 TOBAR, ERNESTO         JH45 7     E 0972  2.00  9.00  4.00  6.00 23.00 10.00  0.00
 18   18 LEGRAND, CITRODEN      P242       E 0723  2.00  8.50  4.00  5.00 20.50 10.00  0.00
 12   19 SCHAECHTER, DANEEL     HUNT 6     E 0926  2.00  7.50  4.00  5.00 20.50 10.00  0.00
 25   20 GEORGE, JOVAN          PS76       E 0124  2.00  7.00  4.00  3.00 17.50  6.00  0.00
 19   21 ROBERTS, TERRELL       P242       E 0650  2.00  7.00  3.50  4.00 17.00 10.00  0.00
 15   22 FILIPPATOS, THEA       HUNT 5  F  E 0865  2.00  7.00  3.00  5.00 16.50 10.00  0.00
 31   23 VAKAJ, SANTILIAN       MOTT       U UNR   2.00  4.50  2.50  4.00 11.50 10.00  0.00
 26   24 MC VAY, JOSHUA         P242       U UNR   1.50  9.00  5.00  2.50 22.00  8.00  0.00
 36   25 BOYCE, PETER           MOTT       U UNR   1.50  7.50  4.50  3.50 19.00  8.00  0.00
 21   26 SILVERMAN, CYNTHIA     DALT 6     E 0494  1.50  7.50  4.50  3.50 16.00  8.00  0.00
 34   27 RIVAS, EDISON          MOTT       U UNR   1.50  7.00  4.50  3.50 18.50  8.00  0.00
 30   28 HERNANDEZ, ELIANA                 U UNR   1.50  6.00  3.00  2.50 12.50  8.00  0.00
 24   29 ATKINS, VERONICA       P242 5     E 0138  1.50  6.00  3.00  1.50 13.00  4.00  0.00
 27   30 WITT, STEPHANIE        SACR 4     E 0454  1.50  5.00  3.00  3.50 11.00  6.00  0.00
 33   31 BUBALO, ILIJA                     U UNR   1.00  9.50  6.50  4.00 23.50  7.00  0.00
 28   32 N'DOUR, ABDUL          P242       U UNR   1.00  7.50  4.50  3.00 20.00  7.00  0.00
 23   33 GUZMAN, MARIAH         P242 5     E 0369  1.00  6.50  2.50  0.00 15.50  3.00  0.00
 32   34 STOKES, DEVIN          P242       U UNR   1.00  6.00  3.50  1.00 16.00  7.00  0.00
 29   35 LAMBROS, JAMES         HUNT 4  M  U UNR   1.00  5.50  3.50  2.00 13.00  7.00  0.00
 37   36 COLLINS, RASHEED       P242       U UNR   0.50  9.00  6.00  1.50 20.00  5.00  0.00
  6   37 LABOURDETTE, ERIC      DALT 4  M  E 1039  0.50  0.00  0.00  1.50  0.00  0.00  0.00
 22   38 HARVEY, DEVONTE        P242 4     E 0429  0.00  7.00  4.50  0.00 14.00  4.00  0.00