MARCH HUNTER TOURNAMENT -- CHAMPIONSHIP   

                      Placement by Score/Ties  - Round  4


Pair Place     Name            Schl Gr/Sx Ct Ratg  Scr   Tie1  Tie2  Tie3  Tie4  Tie5  Tie6
                                                          Sol   MMed  Cum   OCum

  8    1 BOYD, DESMOND          MOTT 8     D 1260  4.00  9.00  7.00 10.00 26.00 16.00  0.00
 22    2 MAINA, WACIRA          MOTT       E 1119  3.50  9.50  7.50  9.50 26.50 14.00  0.00
 11    3 YOUNG, ZACHARY         ETHI 3     D 1239  3.50  8.50  7.50  9.50 22.50 14.00  0.00
  2    4 CHENFELD, LEN          HUNT 5  M  D 1344  3.50  5.50  5.00  8.00 16.00 14.00  0.00
 32    5 KOGAN, DAVID           HUNT 2     E 1033  3.00 11.50  9.50  9.00 26.50 13.00  0.00
 14    6 ASCHERMAN, JEREMY      RAMA 7     D 1222  3.00  8.00  6.50  6.00 22.50 13.00  0.00
 25    7 ORTIZ, STEVET R        MOTT       E 1092  3.00  7.00  6.00  6.00 20.00 13.00  0.00
 30    8 ASCHERMAN, BENJAMIN    RAMA 5  M  E 1053  3.00  6.50  5.00  7.00 17.50 13.00  0.00
 17    9 KWOCK, MATTHEW         ICA  7     E 1197  3.00  5.50  5.50  6.00 15.50 13.00  0.00
  7   10 LEVINE, GABRIEL        HUNT       D 1262  2.50 10.50  9.00  7.50 26.50 11.00  0.00
 16   11 JIMENEZ, RICHARD       MOTT       D 1213  2.50  7.50  7.50  6.50 20.50 11.00  0.00
 15   12 CHIANG, MICHAEL        QUAK 2     D 1220  2.00 12.00  6.50  7.00 28.00 10.00  0.00
 19   13 LIAO, ERIC             IRON K     E 1167  2.00 10.50  5.00  6.00 24.50 10.00  0.00
 10   14 DANIEL, ALEXANDER      HMAN 3  M  D 1249  2.00  9.50  4.50  7.00 22.50 10.00  0.00
  4   15 STURT, RAVEN           P116 4     D 1320  2.00  9.50  4.50  4.00 27.00 10.00  0.00
  6   16 WEI, CHEN              HUNT       D 1300  2.00  9.00  4.50  6.00 22.00 10.00  0.00
 26   17 ROGERS, RAN-DE         HUNT 8     E 1092  2.00  8.50  3.50  4.00 20.50 10.00  0.00
 34   18 DE JESUS, JOHNERY      MOTT       E 1011  2.00  7.50  3.50  5.00 19.00 10.00  0.00
 29   19 ATHAYDE, RHYS          P183 4     E 1064  1.50  9.50  6.00  4.50 22.50  8.00  0.00
  5   20 ZAMPAGLIONE, GERARDO   COLL 6     D 1319  1.50  8.50  5.50  2.50 17.00  8.00  0.00
 20   21 KAPLAN, COURTNEY       SCAR 6     E 1165  1.50  8.50  5.00  3.50 19.50  7.00  0.00
 18   22 LOEHOKE, HENRY         MOTT       E 1174  1.50  8.00  5.00  4.50 20.00  8.00  0.00
  1   23 GREENAWAY, ARKENO      MOTT 8     D 1352  1.50  8.00  4.50  3.50 19.50  8.00  0.00
  3   24 HAN, ANDREW            HUNT 3  M  D 1323  1.50  7.50  4.50  5.00 17.00  8.00  0.00
 27   25 HODES, SPENCER         HUNT 6  M  E 1083  1.50  7.50  4.50  2.50 18.50  8.00  0.00
 31   26 DIZENGOFF, REUBEN      PS6  4     E 1051  1.50  6.50  4.50  4.50 17.50  8.00  0.00
 33   27 GUHA, RISHAB           WORC 4     E 1013  1.50  6.50  4.50  3.00 16.50  7.00  0.00
  9   28 WILLIAMS, JONATHAN     HUNT 4     D 1257  1.50  6.50  3.50  3.50 16.50  8.00  0.00
 36   29 EMONT, JONATHON        ICA  6     E 1000  1.00  7.50  4.50  3.00 16.50  7.00  0.00
 28   30 VURAL, COREY           HUNT 4     E 1071  1.00  6.50  3.00  1.00 15.50  7.00  0.00
 12   31 ASCHERMAN, JONATHAN    RAMA 4     D 1237  1.00  5.50  3.50  1.00 13.00  7.00  0.00
 24   32 WACHT, ELIAS           PS6  3     E 1098  1.00  5.00  3.00  2.00 14.00  7.00  0.00
 21   33 LITVAK, EVE            ICA  3     E 1154  0.50  7.50  4.00  2.00 17.50  5.00  0.00
 35   34 MACAWILI, KUMAR        SCS  5     E 1001  0.00  7.50  4.50  0.00 15.50  4.00  0.00
 13   35 RIABOV, BORIS          MOTT 8     D 1224  0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00
 23   35 KWOK, KEVIN            GRAC 6  M  E 1101  0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00