MARCH HUNTER TOURNAMENT -- NOVICE K/1     

                      Placement by Score/Ties  - Round  4


Pair Place     Name            Schl Gr/Sx Ct Ratg  Scr   Tie1  Tie2  Tie3  Tie4  Tie5  Tie6
                                                          Sol   MMed  Cum   OCum

 17    1 MC COLLOUGH, JAMES     DALT       U UNR   4.00  6.50  6.50 10.00 19.50 16.00  0.00
  9    2 MC HUGH, CALDER        DALT K     U UNR   3.00 12.00 10.00  9.00 29.00 13.00  0.00
 14    3 YAO, CHRISTOPHER J          1     U UNR   3.00 10.00  8.00  8.00 26.00 13.00  0.00
 15    4 COLLINS, SAMUEL        DALT 1     U UNR   3.00  9.50  8.00  8.00 24.00 13.00  0.00
  1    5 COLLINS, DUFFY         HUNT K     U UNR   3.00  9.00  7.50  6.00 25.50 13.00  0.00
 11    6 KIPROUSKI, ALEKSANDER  DALT 1     U UNR   3.00  8.50  7.50  9.00 21.50 13.00  0.00
  4    7 ZUCKER, BEN            HUNT 1     U UNR   3.00  8.50  7.50  7.00 20.00 13.00  0.00
 22    8 SURANA, ESHAN          HUNT       U UNR   3.00  7.00  6.00  6.00 19.50 13.00  0.00
  6    9 RABINOWITZ, ALEXANDER  RAMA 1     U UNR   2.50 10.00  8.50  6.50 25.50 11.00  0.00
 23   10 MANDELBAUM, JARED      DALT 1     U UNR   2.50  7.50  6.50  6.50 20.50 11.00  0.00
  8   11 MILICH, ANDREW         DALT K     U UNR   2.00 10.00  5.00  6.00 24.00 10.00  0.00
 19   12 INTRIERI, DOMINIC      STBE 1     U UNR   2.00  7.50  4.50  5.00 17.50 10.00  0.00
 21   13 LOCHNER, ETHAN         PS9  K     U UNR   2.00  7.50  3.50  5.00 19.50 10.00  0.00
  3   14 RABINOWITZ, BENJAMIN   RAMA PK    U UNR   2.00  7.50  3.50  4.00 18.00 10.00  0.00
 20   15 ENGEL, GRANT           BIRC K     U UNR   2.00  6.50  3.50  5.00 17.50 10.00  0.00
 27   16 KYLE, WHITNEY          DALT 1     U UNR   2.00  4.50  2.50  2.00 11.50  6.00  0.00
 18   17 SHIN, PHILIP           LUKE 1     U UNR   1.50  9.00  6.00  4.50 19.50  8.00  0.00
 26   18 COHEN, MATTHEW         DALT 1     U UNR   1.50  8.00  5.00  4.00 19.50  8.00  0.00
  7   19 NAGARAJAN, MIRA        HUNT       U UNR   1.50  6.00  4.00  2.50 14.50  8.00  0.00
 13   20 GERSHONOWITZ, JEREMY   HUNT 1     U UNR   1.50  5.50  2.50  4.00 15.00  8.00  0.00
 12   21 GRUNEBAUM, SAMUEL      HUNT K     U UNR   1.00 10.00  6.00  4.00 22.50  7.00  0.00
 24   22 KATZ, TEDDY            LAB  K     U UNR   1.00  8.00  5.00  3.00 21.00  7.00  0.00
 10   23 LEVIN-STEINBERG, IVAN  HUNT 1     U UNR   1.00  6.50  4.00  3.00 13.50  7.00  0.00
 25   24 EDELBERG, DANIEL       DALT K     U UNR   1.00  3.50  2.00  0.00  9.50  3.00  0.00
 16   25 GRAUBARD, CLAY         DALT K     U UNR   0.50  6.00  3.00  0.50 13.00  2.00  0.00
  5   26 STEVENSON, LEO         HUNT K     U UNR   0.00  9.50  5.50  0.00 24.00  4.00  0.00
  2   27 SAVINO, SHAHN          DALT 1     U UNR   0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00