MARCH HUNTER TOURNAMENT -- PRIMARY        

                      Placement by Score/Ties  - Round  4


Pair Place     Name            Schl Gr/Sx Ct Ratg  Scr   Tie1  Tie2  Tie3  Tie4  Tie5  Tie6
                                                          Sol   MMed  Cum   OCum

  2    1 KAPLAN, RUSSELL        DALT 2     E 0995  4.00 12.00  9.00 10.00 30.00 16.00  0.00
 16    2 LUSARDI, ROBBIE        BUCK 2     E 0703  4.00 10.00  8.00 10.00 26.00 16.00  0.00
  4    3 MOSCHETTI, PAUL        HUNT 3  M  E 0859  3.00 10.00  9.00  9.00 26.00 13.00  0.00
  3    4 BRODHEIM, ADAM         HUNT 3     E 0942  3.00 10.00  9.00  7.00 24.00 13.00  0.00
 30    5 NEUGUT, EITAN          MORI 3     U UNR   3.00  9.50  9.00  8.00 23.00 13.00  0.00
 19    6 SIMMONS, CRAIG         BUCK 2     E 0686  3.00  8.00  7.00  6.00 20.00 13.00  0.00
 17    6 DROGIN, MAX            PS41 1     E 0699  3.00  8.00  7.00  6.00 20.00 13.00  0.00
  7    8 HANDORFF, JANE         P116       E 0838  3.00  7.50  7.00  9.00 23.00 13.00  0.00
 15    9 TAI, JONATHAN          HUNT 2     E 0709  3.00  7.50  7.00  7.00 18.00 13.00  0.00
 12   10 KASS, JED              BANK 2     E 0764  3.00  6.50  5.50  8.00 20.00 13.00  0.00
 14   11 DUNN, DAIGHN           BROW 3     E 0728  3.00  5.50  5.00  6.00 15.00 13.00  0.00
 20   12 GINZBERG, BENJAMIN     DALT 1     E 0653  2.00  9.50  5.00  4.00 24.00 10.00  0.00
 11   13 SCHLESINGER, ZACHARY   HUNT 2     E 0777  2.00  9.00  4.50  7.00 21.00 10.00  0.00
  1   14 SCHAECHTER, REYNA      PS9  2     E 1033  2.00  8.50  4.50  3.00 20.00 10.00  0.00
 26   15 ST CLARE, SYDNEY       HUNT 2     E 0409  2.00  8.00  5.00  6.00 23.00  6.00  0.00
 13   16 PURCELL, BRANDON       QUAK 2     E 0730  2.00  6.00  3.00  6.00 18.00 10.00  0.00
 31   17 LOVELL, EMERSON        P242       U UNR   2.00  6.00  3.00  3.00 13.00 10.00  0.00
  8   18 LIPPIN, ERIC           HUNT 3  M  E 0836  2.00  4.50  2.00  3.00 11.00 10.00  0.00
 18   19 BLOHM, ERIC            HUNT 1     E 0692  1.50  7.50  4.50  5.00 20.00  8.00  0.00
 10   20 HU, ALEXI              P116 2     E 0797  1.50  4.50  2.50  4.00 12.00  8.00  0.00
 24   21 KRANE, CAMERON         RIPP 3     E 0487  1.50  4.00  2.00  4.00 13.00  6.00  0.00
 23   22 BACTAT, ALEXANDER      FRIE 2     E 0521  1.00 11.00  8.00  4.00 26.00  7.00  0.00
 25   23 SHIEH, VINCENT         P158       E 0482  1.00 10.50  7.50  4.00 24.00  7.00  0.00
 22   24 KIM, YOUBIN            CATH 1     E 0569  1.00  8.00  5.00  2.00 18.00  3.00  0.00
 27   25 HO, WILLIAM            TRIN 1     U UNR   1.00  8.00  5.00  1.00 22.00  3.00  0.00
 28   26 LEVIN-STEINBERG, TOBIASP158 3     U UNR   1.00  8.00  5.00  1.00 17.00  7.00  0.00
  5   27 HASAN, IMRAN           COLL       E 0853  1.00  7.50  4.50  3.00 17.00  7.00  0.00
 29   28 GARG, ARJUN            TRIN 1     U UNR   0.00  7.00  5.00  0.00 15.00  4.00  0.00
 21   29 BURKA, NICHOLAS        HUNT 2     E 0617  0.00  6.00  4.00  0.00 12.00  4.00  0.00
  6   30 HALL-RISKO, NICHOLAS   RIPP 3     E 0841  0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00
  9   30 LOW, DANIEL            RAMA 2     E 0803  0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00