APRIL HUNTER TOURNAMENT -- CHAMPIONSHIP   

                      Placement by Score/Ties  - Round  4


Pair Place     Name            Schl Gr/Sx Ct Ratg  Scr   Tie1  Tie2  Tie3  Tie4  Tie5  Tie6
                                                          Sol   MMed  Cum   OCum

  2    1 WEI, CHEN              HUNT       D 1368  3.50 11.50  9.50  9.50 28.50 14.00  0.00
  1    2 MENDELSON, JAMES       COLL 6     D 1369  3.50  7.50  6.50  9.50 21.50 14.00  0.00
  5    3 HAN, ANDREW            HUNT 3  M  D 1337  3.00 10.50  8.50  8.00 26.50 12.00  0.00
 12    4 ASCHERMAN, JEREMY      RAMA 7     D 1222  3.00  9.00  7.50  8.00 22.50 12.00  0.00
  6    5 HAVELES, HARRY P       COLL 6  M  D 1314  3.00  8.50  7.50  8.00 23.50 13.00  0.00
 23    6 GEISLER, JOSHUA        RAMA 4  M  E 1027  3.00  8.50  7.50  8.00 22.50 13.00  0.00
 10    7 ASCHERMAN, JONATHAN    RAMA 4     D 1260  3.00  7.50  7.00  7.00 19.50 13.00  0.00
  8    8 WILSON, JAMIE          GCDS 6  M  D 1276  3.00  6.50  6.00  7.00 16.00 13.00  0.00
 11    9 DUBOVOY, VIKTOR        ICA  7     D 1246  2.50  8.00  7.00  5.50 21.00 11.00  0.00
  4   10 ZAMPAGLIONE, GERARDO   COLL 6     D 1338  2.50  7.50  7.00  5.50 20.50 11.00  0.00
 16   11 WANG, EIGEN            HILD 4     E 1153  2.00 12.00  6.00  7.00 30.00 10.00  0.00
 24   12 KOGAN, DAVID           HUNT 2     E 1018  2.00  9.00  5.00  5.00 21.00 10.00  0.00
 15   13 LITVAK, EVE            ICA  3     E 1154  2.00  8.00  4.00  4.00 19.50 10.00  0.00
 17   14 DANIEL, ALEXANDER      HMAN 3  M  E 1151  2.00  7.50  4.00  5.00 20.00 10.00  0.00
  7   15 KAPLAN, COURTNEY       SCAR 6     D 1280  2.00  7.50  4.00  5.00 19.00 10.00  0.00
 25   16 HO, CAROLINE           TRIN 5     E 1003  2.00  6.50  3.50  4.00 16.50  6.00  0.00
 13   17 DANON, EROL            TRIN 3     E 1189  2.00  6.50  3.00  4.00 14.50 10.00  0.00
  9   18 KOREN, TAMIR           HUNT 2  M  D 1275  1.00  9.50  6.00  4.00 25.50  7.00  0.00
 19   19 ASCHERMAN, BENJAMIN    RAMA 5  M  E 1105  1.00  7.50  5.00  2.00 15.50  7.00  0.00
 18   20 TENENBAUM, JEREMY      P158 2     E 1141  1.00  7.50  4.50  2.00 17.00  7.00  0.00
 21   21 MOUBAYED, DANI         HUNT 3     E 1088  1.00  7.00  4.00  1.00 17.00  3.00  0.00
 22   22 LARSON, ANDERS         TRIN 1     E 1071  1.00  6.50  4.00  3.00 14.50  7.00  0.00
 20   23 KWOK, KEVIN            GRAC 6  M  E 1101  1.00  6.00  3.00  0.00 13.00  3.00  0.00
 14   24 CHIANG, MICHAEL        QUAK 2     E 1176  1.00  6.00  2.50  1.00 16.00  7.00  0.00
  3   25 LEVINE, GABRIEL        HUNT       D 1339  0.50  5.00  2.50  1.50 10.50  3.00  0.00