APRIL HUNTER TOURNAMENT -- K-1            

                      Placement by Score/Ties  - Round  4


Pair Place     Name            Schl Gr/Sx Ct Ratg  Scr   Tie1  Tie2  Tie3  Tie4  Tie5  Tie6
                                                          Sol   MMed  Cum   OCum

  3    1 RABINOWITZ, ALEXANDER  RAMA 1     U UNR   4.00  9.50  8.50 10.00 25.00 16.00  0.00
 32    2 FREYMANN, FINN         HUNT 1     U UNR   4.00  8.00  8.00  9.00 23.00 12.00  0.00
  4    3 HO, WILLIAM            TRIN 1     U UNR   3.00 11.50  9.50  9.00 29.00 13.00  0.00
 29    4 HYMAN, SAMMY           SAR  1     U UNR   3.00 10.50  9.00  9.00 28.00 13.00  0.00
 28    5 KIPROUSKI, ALEKSANDER  DALT 1     U UNR   3.00  8.50  8.00  7.00 21.00 13.00  0.00
 15    6 WEINBERGER, ALEX       TRIN K     U UNR   3.00  8.00  7.00  8.00 18.50 13.00  0.00
 20    7 RABINOWITZ, BENJAMIN   RAMA PK    U UNR   3.00  8.00  7.00  7.00 23.50 13.00  0.00
 21    8 BUTTENWIESER, ZACHARY  DALT K     U UNR   3.00  7.00  6.50  6.00 20.50 13.00  0.00
 22    9 LEWIS, SALIEF          HUNT K     U UNR   3.00  6.00  6.00  8.00 20.00 13.00  0.00
  5   10 KATZ, TEDDY            LAB  K     U UNR   3.00  5.50  4.50  6.50 11.00 12.00  0.00
 30   11 MANDELBAUM, JARED      DALT 1     U UNR   2.50  9.00  7.50  6.00 22.00 11.00  0.00
 24   12 HAYON, DANIEL          HESC PK    U UNR   2.50  8.00  7.00  7.50 21.50 11.00  0.00
 25   13 SHIN, PHILIP           LUKE 1     U UNR   2.50  6.00  5.50  6.00 17.00 11.00  0.00
  1   14 COLLINS, SAMUEL        DALT 1     U UNR   2.00 10.50  5.50  7.00 27.00 10.00  0.00
 23   15 WITT, EVERETT          ALLS PK    U UNR   2.00 10.00  5.00  6.00 21.00 10.00  0.00
 13   16 NACHMANY, YONI         HESC 1     U UNR   2.00  9.00  4.50  6.00 24.00  9.00  0.00
  2   17 MC HUGH, CALDER        DALT K     U UNR   2.00  8.50  5.00  4.00 18.50 10.00  0.00
 34   18 LEVIN, IVAN            HUNT 1     U UNR   2.00  8.50  4.50  6.50 20.50  9.00  0.00
 26   19 GERSHONOWITZ, JEREMY   HUNT 1     U UNR   2.00  7.50  4.00  6.00 20.00 10.00  0.00
  8   20 KATZ, JUKA             HUNT K     U UNR   2.00  6.50  3.00  4.00 16.50 10.00  0.00
 19   21 MAYER, CJ              COLL K     U UNR   2.00  5.50  2.50  4.00 15.00 10.00  0.00
 17   22 FERRONE, SKYLER        HUNT K     U UNR   2.00  4.00  2.00  3.00 10.00 10.00  0.00
 11   23 RAGHAVAN, SACHIN       TRIN 1     U UNR   1.50  9.00  6.00  4.00 23.00  8.00  0.00
 12   24 SIMON, ALLEGRA         DALT 1     U UNR   1.50  8.00  5.00  3.00 19.00  7.00  0.00
 35   25 STEVENSON, LEO         HUNT K     U UNR   1.50  7.00  4.00  4.50 17.00  8.00  0.00
  7   26 RUSSELL, DOMINIQUE     HUNT 1     U UNR   1.50  6.00  3.50  2.00 15.00  8.00  0.00
 31   27 LUTVAK, CHARLES        RODE 1     U UNR   1.00 11.00  8.00  4.00 24.50  7.00  0.00
 18   28 KIM, DYLAN             DALT K     U UNR   1.00  9.00  5.00  3.00 21.50  7.00  0.00
 10   29 MARKOWITZ, ALEX        HUNT       U UNR   1.00  8.00  5.00  1.00 17.00  3.00  0.00
 33   30 SMUL, HENRY            DALT K     U UNR   1.00  7.00  4.00  2.00 15.00  7.00  0.00
 16   31 FISHER, ANNABEL        HESC 1     U UNR   1.00  5.50  3.50  2.00 14.50  3.00  0.00
  9   32 KUPFER, JONATHAN       HUNT 1     U UNR   1.00  4.50  2.00  0.00 11.00  3.00  0.00
  6   33 SAVINO, SHAHN          DALT 1     U UNR   0.00  8.50  5.50  0.00 17.00  4.00  0.00
 27   34 BRAUNSTEIN, LEIGHTON   DALT 1     U UNR   0.00  6.00  3.00  0.00 14.50  2.00  0.00
 14   35 MILICH, ANDREW         DALT K     U UNR   0.00  4.00  2.00  0.00 10.50  2.00  0.00