May Hunter Tournament -- Championship   

                      Placement by Score/Ties  - Round  4


Pair Place     Name            Schl Gr/Sx Ct Ratg  Scr   Tie1  Tie2  Tie3  Tie4  Tie5  Tie6
                                                          Sol   MMed  Cum   OCum

  7    1 SPITZER, JACOB         QUAK 2     D 1236  4.00  8.00  7.00 10.00 24.00 16.00  0.00
 26    2 KOGAN, DAVID           HUNT 2     E 1018  3.50 10.50  8.50  9.50 26.00 14.00  0.00
  4    3 KOREN, TAMIR           HUNT 2  M  D 1275  3.00 10.50  9.50  8.00 27.50 13.00  0.00
  5    4 WILLIAMS, JONATHAN     HUNT 4     D 1261  3.00  9.50  8.50  9.00 26.50 13.00  0.00
 15    5 DANIEL, ALEXANDER      HMAN 3  M  E 1151  3.00  7.50  7.50  8.00 17.50 10.00  0.00
 19    6 MAINA, WACIRA          MOTT       E 1130  3.00  7.50  7.00  6.00 19.00 13.00  0.00
 10    7 ASCHERMAN, JEREMY      RAMA 7     D 1222  3.00  7.00  6.50  6.00 19.00 13.00  0.00
 27    8 SELTZER, GORDON        WORC 4     E 1011  2.50  9.00  7.00  7.50 22.00 11.00  0.00
 20    9 ASCHERMAN, BENJAMIN    RAMA 5  M  E 1105  2.50  8.00  7.00  5.50 22.00 11.00  0.00
  8   10 DRUCKENMILLER, HANNAH  SPEN 5     D 1229  2.50  5.00  5.00  6.00 14.00  9.00  0.00
 16   11 SCOTT, ANDREW          BROW 7  M  E 1142  2.50  5.00  5.00  5.00 11.00  9.00  0.00
 11   12 WACHT, ELIAS           PS6  3     D 1203  2.00  9.50  5.00  6.00 25.50  9.00  0.00
  1   13 MENDELSON, JAMES       COLL 6     D 1369  2.00  9.00  5.00  5.00 24.50 10.00  0.00
  6   14 ASCHERMAN, JONATHAN    RAMA 4     D 1260  2.00  8.50  5.00  7.00 21.50 10.00  0.00
 17   15 TENENBAUM, JEREMY      P158 2     E 1141  2.00  8.00  4.00  6.00 21.00 10.00  0.00
 29   16 YAMADA, CONNOR         HUNT 4  M  E 0999  2.00  7.00  3.50  3.00 15.00 10.00  0.00
  2   17 LEVINE, GABRIEL        HUNT       D 1339  2.00  6.50  3.00  4.00 16.50 10.00  0.00
 12   18 COLMAN, MOLLY          HUNT 6  F  E 1190  2.00  5.00  2.00  3.00 14.00 10.00  0.00
  3   19 ZAMPAGLIONE, GERARDO   COLL 6     D 1338  2.00  5.00  2.00  3.00 13.50 10.00  0.00
  9   20 GRAY, KHADEEJAH        HUNT 7     D 1228  2.00  4.00  2.00  3.00 11.50 10.00  0.00
 22   21 WITT, EMORY            COLL 2     E 1039  1.00 11.00  7.00  3.00 22.00  7.00  0.00
 24   22 POWELL, CHELSEA        SPEN 5     E 1027  1.00 10.00  6.00  4.00 22.00  7.00  0.00
 18   23 EHRLICH, JAKE          BROW 6     E 1130  1.00  9.50  6.50  4.00 22.00  7.00  0.00
 25   24 GEISLER, JOSHUA        RAMA 4  M  E 1027  1.00  8.50  6.00  3.00 17.00  7.00  0.00
 14   25 HAZAN, HARRY           PS41 4     E 1162  1.00  8.00  5.00  4.00 18.50  7.00  0.00
 23   26 MC DONALD, CLAYTON     PS6  4     E 1028  0.50  8.00  5.00  0.50 15.50  5.00  0.00
 21   27 WEBER, HARRIS          HMAN 3  M  E 1100  0.50  6.50  4.50  0.50 14.50  5.00  0.00
 28   28 HO, CAROLINE           TRIN 5     E 1003  0.50  6.00  3.00  0.00 13.00  3.00  0.00
 13   29 CROAK, PASCAL          COLL 3     E 1166  0.50  4.00  2.00  1.50  6.00  2.00  0.00