SEPTEMBER HUNTER TOURNAMENT -- PRIMARY        

                      Placement by Score/Ties  - Round  4


Pair Place     Name            Schl Gr/Sx Ct Ratg  Scr   Tie1  Tie2  Tie3  Tie4  Tie5  Tie6
                                                          Sol   MMed  Cum   Kash

 20    1 KOGAN, DAVID           HUNT 2     E 0770  4.00 10.00  8.00 10.00 16.00 26.00  0.00
  1    2 SPITZER, JACOB         QUAK 2     E 1186  3.50 11.00  9.00  9.50 14.00 28.50  0.00
  6    3 MIAO, CHRISTOPHER      GCDS 3  M  E 0978  3.50  8.00  7.00  9.50 14.00 22.50  0.00
  3    4 GOPAL, PRAJIT          FIEL 3     E 1064  3.00 10.50  8.50  8.00 13.00 26.00  0.00
  2    5 YOUNG, ZACHARY         ETHI 3     E 1083  3.00  8.00  7.00  6.00 13.00 21.00  0.00
  7    6 LIPPIN, ERIC           HUNT 3  M  E 0964  3.00  7.50  7.50  8.00 13.00 21.50  0.00
  5    7 WILSON, CHAD           GCDS 3  M  E 0983  3.00  6.00  6.00  6.00 13.00 17.00  0.00
 14    8 CONNOLLY, BRYCE        DALT 2     E 0840  2.50  9.00  8.00  6.00 11.00 23.50  0.00
 10    9 LITVAK, EVE            ICA        E 0894  2.50  8.00  6.50  6.00 11.00 23.00  0.00
 21   10 ZAGOR, MAX             COLG 2     E 0751  2.50  6.50  5.50  5.00 11.00 19.00  0.00
 16   11 SZULANSKY, ERIC        DALT 2     E 0808  2.00 10.00  5.00  7.00 10.00 26.50  0.00
  9   12 KAPLAN, RUSSELL        DALT 2     E 0929  2.00 10.00  5.00  6.00 10.00 23.00  0.00
 22   13 MOSCHETTI, PAUL        HUNT 3  M  E 0717  2.00  9.00  5.00  7.00 10.00 20.00  0.00
 23   14 HANDORFF, JANE         P116       E 0628  2.00  9.00  5.00  5.00 10.00 22.00  0.00
 11   15 SCHLESINGER, ZACHARY   HUNT 2     E 0885  2.00  9.00  4.50  5.00 10.00 21.00  0.00
 27   16 RENFROW, ALEXANDER     P158 3     U UNR   2.00  9.00  4.00  6.00 10.00 20.00  0.00
 19   17 LUTVAK, SPENCER        HUNT 3     E 0777  2.00  8.50  4.00  5.00 10.00 20.50  0.00
 18   18 MARROW, BENJAMIN       PRIN 2     E 0795  2.00  5.50  3.00  4.00 10.00 15.00  0.00
  8   19 BRODHEIM, ADAM         HUNT 3     E 0941  1.50  7.50  5.00  5.00  8.00 18.00  0.00
 24   20 BRAUNSTEIN, ZACHARY    DALT 2     E 0572  1.50  5.50  2.00  2.00  6.00 14.50  0.00
 17   21 RICHTER, JACKSON       RIPP 2     E 0799  1.00 10.00  6.50  4.00  7.00 22.50  0.00
 15   22 RAMAKRISHNAN, MAHESH   TRIN 1     E 0824  1.00  8.50  5.50  1.00  7.00 20.00  0.00
 12   23 AGREST, REBECCA        PS11 2     E 0881  1.00  7.00  5.00  3.00  7.00 17.00  0.00
  4   24 TENENBAUM, JEREMY      P158 2     E 0999  1.00  7.00  4.50  2.00  7.00 16.00  0.00
 28   25 SCHNELL, JUSTIN        DALT 2     E 0177  1.00  5.00  3.00  2.00  7.00 11.00  0.00
 26   26 ERSKINE, HALEY         ROX  3     E 0530  1.00  4.50  2.50  0.00  3.00 11.00  0.00
 13   27 LABOURDETTE, THOMAS    HUNT 2     E 0853  1.00  4.00  2.00  1.00  7.00 11.00  0.00
 25   28 RANGANATHAN, ADITYA    METM 2     E 0538  0.00  8.50  5.50  0.00  4.00 17.00  0.00