SEPTEMBER HUNTER TOURNAMENT -- RESERVE        

                      Placement by Score/Ties  - Round  4


Pair Place     Name            Schl Gr/Sx Ct Ratg  Scr   Tie1  Tie2  Tie3  Tie4  Tie5  Tie6
                                                          Sol   MMed  Cum   Kash

  1    1 HAN, ANDREW            HUNT 3  M  E 1192  4.00 11.00  9.00 10.00 16.00 29.00  0.00
  8    2 STURT, RAVEN           P116 4     E 1091  4.00  8.50  7.00 10.00 16.00 23.50  0.00
 18    3 LARSON, ANDERS         TRIN 1     E 0954  4.00  6.50  5.50 10.00 16.00 19.50  0.00
  4    4 SCOTT, ANDREW          BROW 7  M  E 1140  3.00 11.00  9.00  9.00 13.00 28.00  0.00
 36    5 LOEHOKE, HENRY         MOTT       U UNR   3.00 10.00  8.50  8.00 13.00 27.00  0.00
 13    6 DIZENGOFF, REUBEN      PS6  4     E 1049  3.00  9.00  8.00  7.00 13.00 20.00  0.00
  6    7 EMONT, DANIEL          ICA  8     E 1125  3.00  9.00  7.50  9.00 13.00 23.50  0.00
 11    8 TASAKI, SHOTA          RYMS 7     E 1068  3.00  8.00  7.00  8.00 13.00 21.00  0.00
 12    9 KAPLAN, COURTNEY       HEAT 6     E 1063  3.00  8.00  7.00  7.00 13.00 20.00  0.00
 14   10 ATHAYDE, RHYS          P183 4     E 1025  3.00  8.00  6.50  7.00 13.00 23.50  0.00
 32   11 EMONT, JONATHON        ICA  6     E 0403  3.00  7.00  6.00  6.00 13.00 17.50  0.00
 27   12 LI, YI QING            MOTT       E 0691  2.50  8.50  7.50  7.50 11.00 24.50  0.00
 23   13 MAINA, WACIRA          MOTT       E 0926  2.50  7.00  6.00  5.00 11.00 18.50  0.00
  3   14 EHRLICH, JAKE          BROW 6     E 1159  2.00  9.50  4.50  7.00 10.00 23.50  0.00
  2   15 WACHT, ELIAS           PS6  3     E 1167  2.00  9.00  6.00  6.00  6.00 24.00  0.00
 17   16 KRASNOVSKY, ILYA       ICA  3     E 0955  2.00  9.00  4.00  5.00 10.00 21.00  0.00
  9   17 CROAK, PASCAL          COLL 3     E 1089  2.00  8.00  4.00  5.00 10.00 21.00  0.00
 15   18 MC DONALD, CLAYTON     PS6  4     E 1014  2.00  7.50  4.00  6.00 10.00 20.00  0.00
 21   19 LAUFER, JACOB          HUNT 4  M  E 0932  2.00  7.50  4.00  4.00 10.00 18.00  0.00
 25   20 CORDIANO, KATHRYN      RIPP 5     E 0737  2.00  7.00  3.00  4.00 10.00 19.00  0.00
 26   21 LUBIN, ERIC            GFAR 4  M  E 0735  2.00  7.00  2.50  3.00 10.00 18.00  0.00
 24   22 BOWLER, JOHN           PS9  4     E 0834  2.00  6.00  2.00  3.00 10.00 16.00  0.00
  7   23 MOUBAYED, DANI         HUNT 3     E 1107  1.50 11.00  7.00  5.50  8.00 26.50  0.00
 28   24 LUBIN, TODD            GFAR 4     E 0670  1.50 10.00  6.00  4.50  8.00 25.50  0.00
 10   25 VURAL, COREY           HUNT 4     E 1069  1.50  9.00  6.00  4.00  8.00 18.50  0.00
 19   26 GORDON, SAMUEL M       HUNT 3     E 0948  1.50  7.50  4.50  4.50  8.00 19.50  0.00
 20   27 FILIPPATOS, THEA       HUNT 5  F  E 0939  1.50  7.50  4.50  2.50  8.00 18.50  0.00
 37   28 SHIGLIK, VADIM              6     U UNR   1.50  7.50  3.50  2.50  8.00 16.50  0.00
 33   29 DRAPACZ, NOAH          BIRC       E 0390  1.50  5.00  2.00  3.00  2.00 13.00  0.00
  5   30 COOPERSTONE, ALEX      BICU 4  M  E 1129  1.00  8.50  4.50  4.00  7.00 21.50  0.00
 16   31 YAMADA, CONNOR         HUNT 4  M  E 0972  1.00  8.00  5.00  4.00  7.00 19.00  0.00
 30   32 HSU, KAI M             HUNT 6     E 0645  1.00  8.00  5.00  3.00  7.00 17.00  0.00
 29   33 TURNER, SAM            HMAN 4  M  E 0655  1.00  8.00  5.00  2.00  7.00 18.00  0.00
 31   34 BLUM, ANNA             RIPP 4     E 0585  1.00  8.00  5.00  1.00  7.00 18.00  0.00
 34   35 KATZEN, MATTHEW        WED  5     E 0382  1.00  6.00  4.00  0.00  3.00 13.00  0.00
 38   36 WRUBLE, AUSTIN         BREB 3     U UNR   1.00  5.00  2.50  1.00  7.00 11.50  0.00
 35   37 POWERS, BRANDON        P158 5     E 0352  1.00  4.50  2.50  3.00  7.00  9.50  0.00
 22   38 SZULANSKY, LUCAS       HUNT 4  M  E 0928  0.00  4.50  3.00  0.00  4.00 10.50  0.00