OCTOBER HUNTER TOURNAMENT -- PRIMARY        

                      Placement by Score/Ties  - Round  4


Pair Place     Name            Schl Gr/Sx Ct Ratg  Scr   Tie1  Tie2  Tie3  Tie4  Tie5  Tie6
                                                          Sol   MMed  Cum   OCum

  1    1 BUTTON, FLYNN          HUNT 3     E 1057  4.00 10.00  9.00 10.00 26.00 16.00  0.00
 21    2 SHIN, PHILIP           LUKE 2     U UNR   3.50  7.00  6.00  9.00 21.00 14.00  0.00
  2    3 LAI, JEFFREY           HART 3     E 0993  3.00  9.00  8.50  9.00 23.00 13.00  0.00
  5    4 KESSLER, BERNARD       DWEB 1  M  E 0939  3.00  9.00  8.00  8.00 25.00 13.00  0.00
 11    5 RIEGEL, DOUGLAS        P158 3     E 780*  3.00  9.00  8.00  7.00 23.00 13.00  0.00
 23    6 KIM, THOMAS                 3  M  U UNR   3.00  5.50  5.00  6.00 13.00 13.00  0.00
  9    7 HANDORFF, JANE         P116       E 0841  3.00  5.00  5.00  6.00 16.50 13.00  0.00
 10    8 SCHLESINGER, ZACHARY   HUNT 3     E 816*  2.50  8.00  8.00  6.00 19.00  9.00  0.00
 18    9 NERKAR, SANTUL              1  M  U UNR   2.50  6.50  6.50  7.50 19.50 11.00  0.00
 22   10 CHENFELD, NOAH         COLG 2     U UNR   2.00 11.00  6.00  7.00 29.00 10.00  0.00
  3   11 TAI, JONATHAN          HUNT 3     E 0992  2.00 11.00  5.50  6.50 25.50  9.00  0.00
  7   12 HO, WILLIAM            TRIN 2     E 0883  2.00  8.00  4.00  6.00 22.00 10.00  0.00
 16   13 EILAND, ALAN           HUNT       E 0646  2.00  8.00  4.00  4.00 18.00 10.00  0.00
 12   14 SEARS, IAN                        E 0760  2.00  7.00  3.50  4.00 18.00 10.00  0.00
  4   15 BACTAT, ALEXANDER      FRIE 3     E 966*  2.00  4.00  2.00  3.00 11.00 10.00  0.00
 19   16 KIM, CHRIS                  3  M  U UNR   2.00  4.00  2.00  3.00  9.50 10.00  0.00
  8   17 BERGER, ANDREW         COLL 1     E 880*  1.50  8.50  5.00  3.00 18.00  6.00  0.00
  6   18 FILIPPATOS, LILY       HUNT 3     E 915*  1.00  9.50  6.00  4.00 22.50  7.00  0.00
 15   19 ST CLARE, SYDNEY       HUNT 3     E 0655  1.00  9.00  6.00  4.00 21.00  7.00  0.00
 24   20 SURANA, ESHAN          HUNT       U UNR   1.00  9.00  6.00  3.00 18.00  7.00  0.00
 13   21 BLOHM, ERIC            HUNT 2     E 0743  1.00  8.00  5.00  0.00 18.00  3.00  0.00
 14   22 GINZBERG, BENJAMIN     DALT 2     E 0685  1.00  7.50  3.50  2.00 17.00  7.00  0.00
 20   23 MORIARTY, MICHAEL      COLL 1     U UNR   0.50  4.00  2.00  0.00 10.00  3.00  0.00
 17   24 YAN, KEVIN             P229 K  M  E 0456  0.00  9.50  6.50  0.00 19.50  4.00  0.00