OCTOBER HUNTER TOURNAMENT -- RESERVE        

                      Placement by Score/Ties  - Round  4


Pair Place     Name            Schl Gr/Sx Ct Ratg  Scr   Tie1  Tie2  Tie3  Tie4  Tie5  Tie6
                                                          Sol   MMed  Cum   OCum

  3    1 ESTRADA, CATALINA      AUBR 7     E 1061  4.00  9.50  8.50 10.00 25.00 16.00  0.00
 18    2 GORDON, SAMUEL M       HUNT 4     E 0853  4.00  8.50  7.00 10.00 20.50 16.00  0.00
  6    3 HO, CAROLINE           TRIN 6     E 0985  3.00  9.50  8.50  8.00 24.50 13.00  0.00
  5    4 WRUBLE, AUSTIN         BREB 4     E 1003  3.00  8.50  7.50  9.00 22.00 13.00  0.00
  7    5 DENUNZIO, ROBERT       GCDS 4  M  E 0973  3.00  7.50  6.00  6.00 18.00 13.00  0.00
 17    6 KAKUTANI, YUTA         HUNT 2     E 858*  3.00  7.00  6.00  7.00 19.00 13.00  0.00
 12    7 LOVELESS, BINNY E      HEWI 7     E 0903  2.50 10.00  8.50  7.50 27.00 11.00  0.00
 11    8 LUBIN, TODD            GFAR 5     E 0907  2.50 10.00  8.50  6.50 25.00 11.00  0.00
  1    9 LAUFER, JACOB          HUNT 5  M  E 1077  2.50  8.00  7.00  6.50 22.00 11.00  0.00
  9   10 BRODHEIM, ADAM         HUNT 4     E 0927  2.50  7.00  7.00  6.00 18.50 11.00  0.00
 16   11 CHANSAKUL, AISARA      BROW 4     E 0877  2.00  9.00  5.00  5.00 23.00 10.00  0.00
 19   12 LUBIN, ERIC            GFAR 5  M  E 845*  2.00  8.00  4.00  3.00 19.00 10.00  0.00
  8   13 LIPPIN, ERIC           HUNT 4  M  E 0948  2.00  7.50  4.50  6.00 22.00  6.00  0.00
  2   14 MANIN, HARRY           HMAN 4     E 1073  2.00  7.50  3.50  5.00 19.00 10.00  0.00
 20   15 EMMERICH, MICHAEL      GRAC 5     E 0800  2.00  7.00  3.50  5.00 18.00 10.00  0.00
 10   16 PURCELL, BRANDON       QUAK 3     E 924*  2.00  7.00  3.50  3.00 17.50 10.00  0.00
 15   17 KENNEDY-NOLLE, PATRICK RIPP 5     E 883*  2.00  6.50  3.50  5.00 15.50 10.00  0.00
  4   18 MOSCHETTI, PAUL        HUNT 4  M  E 1046  1.50  9.00  6.50  5.50 24.00  8.00  0.00
 23   19 SHIMIZU, CHRISTOPHER   P116 4     E 0736  1.50  9.00  6.00  5.00 21.00  8.00  0.00
 26   20 WITT, EMORY            COLL 3     U UNR   1.50  7.50  3.50  3.50 18.00  6.00  0.00
 22   21 KRANE, CAMERON         RIPP 4     E 0760  1.50  6.00  3.00  1.50 15.00  4.00  0.00
 24   22 MORIARTY, JOHN         COLL 4     E 0689  1.50  6.00  2.00  2.00 15.00  2.00  0.00
 14   23 TURNER, SAM            HMAN 5  M  E 0885  1.00  8.50  5.50  3.00 20.50  7.00  0.00
 13   24 GORMAN, CHRISTOPHER    STBE 4     E 0899  1.00  8.00  5.00  3.00 16.00  7.00  0.00
 21   25 BUBALO, ILIJA          LCCS 5     E 0780  1.00  6.00  3.00  1.00 15.00  7.00  0.00
 25   26 POCHTAR, JARED         HUNT 3     U UNR   1.00  3.50  2.00  2.00  8.00  4.00  0.00
 27   27 BURRIS, JUSTIN         HMAN 5     U UNR   0.00  7.50  5.00  0.00 15.00  4.00  0.00