OCTOBER HUNTER TOURNAMENT -- CHAMPIONSHIP   

                      Placement by Score/Ties  - Round  4


Pair Place     Name            Schl Gr/Sx Ct Ratg  Scr   Tie1  Tie2  Tie3  Tie4  Tie5  Tie6
                                                          Sol   MMed  Cum   OCum

  7    1 MARK, IAN              RAMA 8  M  C 1405  4.00  9.50  7.50 10.00 27.50 16.00  0.00
 35    2 LEVINE, GABRIEL        HUNT       E 1096  3.50  7.50  6.50  8.50 20.00 14.00  0.00
  1    3 GERSHENOV, BENJAMIN    SOLO 3     B 1633  3.00 11.50  9.50  9.00 28.00 13.00  0.00
 14    4 SCHWARTZ, MAXWELL      ICA  10    D 1306  3.00 10.50  8.50  8.00 27.00 13.00  0.00
  2    5 BORES, ALEXANDER       WAGN 6     C 1551  3.00  8.00  6.50  6.00 19.00 13.00  0.00
  6    6 ZHENG, JIMMY           DENT 3     C 1431  3.00  7.50  6.00  7.00 20.50 13.00  0.00
  8    7 MOONEY, TERENCE        HUNT 7  M  D 1388  3.00  7.50  6.00  7.00 19.50 13.00  0.00
  4    8 BOTARELLI, FABIO       CHUL 9     C 1480  3.00  6.50  5.00  6.00 17.50 13.00  0.00
 12    9 LAI, KEVIN             MILB 6  M  D 1324  2.50 11.50  9.50  6.50 26.50 11.00  0.00
  3   10 JOFE, ALEXANDER        HUNT 7  M  C 1488  2.50 10.00  8.50  5.50 26.50 11.00  0.00
 33   11 EMONT, DANIEL          ICA  8     E 1125  2.50 10.00  8.00  7.50 21.50 11.00  0.00
  9   12 LIEBESKIND, LEO        HUNT 4  M  D 1365  2.50  8.50  7.00  6.00 22.00 11.00  0.00
 28   13 HAVELES, HARRY P       COLL 6  M  E 1152  2.50  8.00  6.50  6.00 21.50 11.00  0.00
 16   14 ZAMPAGLIONE, GERARDO   COLL 6     D 1288  2.50  7.50  6.00  6.00 23.00 11.00  0.00
 17   15 KARP, JUSTIN           HMAN 2     D 1275  2.00 10.50  5.00  5.00 24.00 10.00  0.00
 38   16 TASAKI, SHOTA          RYMS 7     E 1068  2.00  9.50  4.50  7.00 24.00 10.00  0.00
 19   17 YOUNG, BEN             RIPP 3     D 1261  2.00  9.00  4.50  4.00 22.00 10.00  0.00
 11   18 GINZBERG, JOSHUA       DALT 4  M  D 1342  2.00  8.00  4.50  4.00 24.00  9.00  0.00
  5   19 GETZ, ALEC             HUNT 3     C 1462  2.00  8.00  4.00  5.50 21.00  9.00  0.00
 40   20 LARSON, ANDERS         TRIN 1     E 1000  2.00  7.50  4.50  4.00 17.00  6.00  0.00
 30   21 SABIN, MICHAEL         COLL 6     E 1139  2.00  7.00  4.00  5.50 15.00  9.00  0.00
 20   22 WEI, CHEN              HUNT       D 1230  2.00  7.00  4.00  4.00 16.00  6.00  0.00
 13   23 LUPATKIN, JASON        HUNT 6  M  D 1320  2.00  7.00  3.00  5.50 17.50  9.00  0.00
 29   24 HODES, SPENCER         HUNT 6  M  E 1147  2.00  6.00  4.00  3.00 15.00  6.00  0.00
 22   25 HAN, ANDREW            HUNT 3  M  E 1192  2.00  5.00  2.50  5.00 12.50 10.00  0.00
 24   26 SPITZER, JACOB         QUAK 2     E 1186  2.00  5.00  2.50  3.00 14.50 10.00  0.00
 18   27 ARTHUR, ALEX           COLL 6     D 1271  1.50 10.50  7.00  3.50 24.50  8.00  0.00
 15   28 CHENFELD, LEN          HUNT 5  M  D 1292  1.50  9.50  6.50  5.00 22.50  8.00  0.00
 37   29 DANIEL, ALEXANDER      HMAN 3  M  E 1089  1.50  8.00  5.50  5.00 19.50  8.00  0.00
 21   30 YELSKY, MAX            ICA  3     D 1225  1.50  8.00  5.00  4.00 19.00  7.00  0.00
 34   31 SAID, ROBERT           GCDS 4  M  E 1106  1.50  6.50  4.00  3.00 17.00  8.00  0.00
 32   32 CELLUM, ALEXANDER      M104 6  M  E 1130  1.50  6.00  4.00  4.50 16.50  7.00  0.00
 27   33 ASCHERMAN, JEREMY      RAMA 7     E 1160  1.50  6.00  3.00  3.50 15.00  8.00  0.00
 10   34 KOREN, TAMIR           HUNT 2  M  D 1355  1.50  6.00  3.00  3.00 14.00  8.00  0.00
 36   35 STURT, RAVEN           P116 4     E 1091  1.00  7.50  5.50  4.00 19.00  7.00  0.00
 26   36 WACHT, ELIAS           PS6  3     E 1167  1.00  7.00  3.50  3.00 18.00  7.00  0.00
 39   37 FRIEDENBERG, DMITRI    OLDG 4     E 1036  1.00  5.50  3.50  1.00 14.00  3.00  0.00
 23   38 WILLIAMS, JONATHAN     HUNT 4     E 1189  0.50  6.50  4.50  2.00 16.50  5.00  0.00
 31   39 ERSKINE, ANDREW        ROX  6     E 1137  0.00  6.50  4.50  0.00 14.00  4.00  0.00
 25   40 DRUCKENMILLER, HANNAH  SPEN 5     E 1169  0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00
    LC0572 Polly Wright                          PairPlus, Copyright, 1990, Jo Eglen