OCTOBER HUNTER TOURNAMENT -- NOVICE K/1     

                      Placement by Score/Ties  - Round  4


Pair Place     Name            Schl Gr/Sx Ct Ratg  Scr   Tie1  Tie2  Tie3  Tie4  Tie5  Tie6
                                                          Sol   MMed  Cum   OCum

  9    1 KLEIN, JOSH            DALT 1     U UNR   4.00  8.50  7.50 10.00 23.00 16.00  0.00
 27    2 BLOHM, ERIC            HUNT 1     U UNR   4.00  8.00  7.00 10.00 25.00 16.00  0.00
 29    3 GEISLER, ALEX          RAMA 1     U UNR   3.00 11.00 10.00  9.00 26.00 13.00  0.00
  3    4 CHENFELD, NOAL         COLG 1     U UNR   3.00 11.00  9.00  9.00 29.00 13.00  0.00
 30    5 SULLIVAN, IAN          ICA  1     U UNR   3.00  9.00  8.00  8.00 22.00 13.00  0.00
  8    6 CALIXTO, JAMES         HUNT 1     U UNR   3.00  8.00  7.00  8.00 22.50 13.00  0.00
 10    7 SLOANE, CHARLIE        ETHI 1     U UNR   3.00  7.00  6.00  6.00 19.00 13.00  0.00
 22    8 INTRIERI, DOMINIC      STBE 1     U UNR   3.00  6.50  6.00  7.00 17.00 13.00  0.00
 14    9 EPSTEIN, ALEXANDER     HUNT 1     U UNR   3.00  6.50  6.00  6.00 18.50 13.00  0.00
 11   10 ZUCKER, BEN            HUNT 1     U UNR   2.50  4.50  4.00  4.50 16.50 11.00  0.00
 26   11 MC COLLOUGH, JAMES     DALT K     U UNR   2.00 10.50  5.50  7.00 25.50 10.00  0.00
 21   12 GREMET, DAVID          RAMA 1     U UNR   2.00 10.50  5.00  7.00 23.50 10.00  0.00
 12   13 STADLER, MATTHEW G     FIEL 1     U UNR   2.00 10.50  5.00  5.00 24.00 10.00  0.00
 18   14 BRAUNSTEIN, LEIGHTON   DALT 1     U UNR   2.00  9.50  5.00  5.00 24.50 10.00  0.00
 25   15 RAMAKRISHNAN, MAHESH   TRIN 1     U UNR   2.00  9.00  5.00  5.00 21.00 10.00  0.00
 20   16 BESSEZ, FABIEN         HUNT 1     U UNR   2.00  8.00  4.00  5.00 17.00 10.00  0.00
 19   17 COLLINS, MAC           UNIS 1     U UNR   2.00  7.00  3.00  6.00 21.00 10.00  0.00
 23   18 SURANA, ESHAN          HUNT       U UNR   2.00  7.00  3.00  2.00 18.00  6.00  0.00
  5   19 COLLINS, DUFFY         HUNT K     U UNR   2.00  5.50  3.00  3.00 17.50 10.00  0.00
 24   20 GARG, ARJUN            TRIN 1     U UNR   1.50  7.50  4.50  2.50 18.50  4.00  0.00
  1   21 LEVIN, IVAN            HUNT 1     U UNR   1.50  6.50  4.50  4.50 14.50  8.00  0.00
 28   22 PINZON, TYLER          TRIN 2     U UNR   1.00  9.50  5.50  4.00 20.50  7.00  0.00
 15   23 POMI, MATEO            HUNT       U UNR   1.00  9.00  6.00  2.00 20.00  7.00  0.00
  2   24 HO, WILLIAM            TRIN 1     U UNR   1.00  9.00  5.00  4.00 22.00  7.00  0.00
  4   25 WEITZMAN, JONAS        ETHI 1     U UNR   1.00  7.50  4.50  2.00 20.00  7.00  0.00
  7   26 YAMADA, RYAN           LAB  1     U UNR   1.00  7.00  4.00  0.00 15.00  3.00  0.00
 13   27 RAM, NISSIM                 K     U UNR   1.00  6.50  3.50  3.00 14.00  7.00  0.00
  6   28 MOSCHETTI, ALEX        PS9  1     U UNR   1.00  4.50  2.50  1.00 11.50  7.00  0.00
 17   29 ORTEGA, DANIEL         TRIN       U UNR   0.50  6.50  4.00  1.50 12.50  5.00  0.00
 16   30 MC HUGH, CALDER        DALT K     U UNR   0.00  1.50  0.00  0.00  4.50  1.00  0.00
    LC0572 Polly Wright                          PairPlus, Copyright, 1990, Jo Eglen