OCTOBER HUNTER TOURNAMENT -- RESERVE        

                      Placement by Score/Ties  - Round  4


Pair Place     Name            Schl Gr/Sx Ct Ratg  Scr   Tie1  Tie2  Tie3  Tie4  Tie5  Tie6
                                                          Sol   MMed  Cum   OCum

  3    1 DUBOVOY, VIKTOR        ICA  7     E 1136  4.00  9.50  8.00 10.00 26.50 16.00  0.00
 17    2 KWOCK, MATTHEW         ICA  7     E 0921  4.00  5.50  5.50  9.00 15.50 12.00  0.00
 19    3 ADLER, YONI            ICA  7     E 0854  3.00 12.00 10.00  9.00 29.00 13.00  0.00
  5    4 VURAL, COREY           HUNT 4     E 1069  3.00 10.50  8.50  8.00 27.00 13.00  0.00
 12    5 YAMADA, CONNOR         HUNT 4  M  E 0972  3.00  8.50  8.00  7.00 21.00 13.00  0.00
  1    6 ASCHERMAN, JONATHAN    RAMA 4     E 1172  3.00  8.00  7.00  9.00 23.50 13.00  0.00
  9    7 ASCHERMAN, BENJAMIN    RAMA 5  M  E 1015  3.00  7.50  6.50  7.00 21.50 13.00  0.00
 11    8 MAZUREK, YOSSI         SAR  5     E 0996  3.00  7.50  6.50  7.00 17.50 13.00  0.00
 24    9 TURNER, SAM            HMAN 4  M  E 0655  3.00  6.50  6.50  5.00 16.00  9.00  0.00
 16   10 HO, CAROLINE           TRIN 5     E 0929  2.00 11.00  5.00  7.00 26.00 10.00  0.00
  4   11 CROAK, PASCAL          COLL 3     E 1089  2.00 10.50  5.00  5.00 24.00 10.00  0.00
  7   12 DIZENGOFF, REUBEN      PS6  4     E 1049  2.00  8.50  4.50  4.00 21.50 10.00  0.00
  6   13 LIAO, ERIC             IRON K     E 1050  2.00  8.00  5.00  7.00 21.00 10.00  0.00
  8   14 ORWASHER, AARON        RAMA 4  M  E 1033  2.00  7.50  3.50  6.00 20.50 10.00  0.00
 13   15 GEISLER, JOSHUA        RAMA 4  M  E 0972  2.00  6.50  3.50  5.00 17.50 10.00  0.00
 22   16 FORMAN, YAKIR          ICA        E 0706  2.00  4.00  2.00  3.00 11.00 10.00  0.00
 10   17 MC DONALD, CLAYTON     PS6  4     E 1014  1.50  9.00  6.00  4.50 20.50  8.00  0.00
 14   18 GORDON, SAMUEL M       HUNT 3     E 0948  1.50  8.00  4.00  3.50 18.50  8.00  0.00
 21   19 LUBIN, ERIC            GFAR 4  M  E 0735  1.50  7.00  4.00  2.50 14.50  8.00  0.00
 28   20 SCHAECHTER, DANEEL     HUNT 6     U UNR   1.50  6.50  3.50  3.50 16.50  8.00  0.00
  2   21 SCOTT, ANDREW          BROW 7  M  E 1140  1.50  3.00  1.00  3.00  9.00  5.00  0.00
 25   22 HSU, KAI M             HUNT 6     E 0645  1.50  3.00  0.50  3.50  6.50  5.00  0.00
 15   23 FILIPPATOS, THEA       HUNT 5  F  E 0939  1.00  9.00  6.00  3.00 21.00  7.00  0.00
 20   24 FRANK, JORDAN          P116 4     E 0794  1.00  7.00  5.00  2.00 15.00  7.00  0.00
 27   25 KESTENBAUM, ZUSHYE     ICA  4     E 0655  1.00  6.00  3.00  0.00 13.00  3.00  0.00
 23   26 LUBIN, TODD            GFAR 4     E 0670  1.00  5.00  2.00  1.00 12.00  7.00  0.00
 26   27 KATZEN, MATTHEW        WED  5     E 0382  0.50  7.50  4.00  1.50 15.50  3.00  0.00
 18   28 FRIEDENBERG, SASHA     OLDG 5     E 0872  0.00  6.50  4.50  0.00 14.50  4.00  0.00
    LC0572 Polly Wright                          PairPlus, Copyright, `A0, Jo Eglen