SwissSys Standings. NOVEMBER HUNTER TOURNAMENT: PRIMARY 
#  Name                 Rtng Team   Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot  TBrk[S] TBrk[M] TBrk[C] TBrk[O] TBrk[K] 
1  ANDREW BERGER        880  COLL   W23  W13  W6   W2    4.0 9       8       10      26      16      
2  CHRISTOPHER KIM      845  ABELIN W9   W12  W4   L1    3.0 11.5    9.5     9       29      13      
3  JONATHAN TAI         992  HUNT   W25  W7   W5   L6    3.0 10      9       9       25      13      
4  CONNOR JACOBSON      961  CGS    W15  W10  L2   W12   3.0 9.5     7.5     8       26      13      
5  WILLIAM   HO         883  TRIN   W18  W17  L3   W16   3.0 9       7       8       23      13      
6  ALEX SPYROPOULOS     1015 P116   W26  W22  L1   W3    3.0 8.5     8       8       24      13      
7  ELANA K FORMAN       692  MORI   W24  L3   W19  W13   3.0 7.5     7       7       21      13      
8  JUSTIN DUDA          972  P166   L12  W20  W23  W15   3.0 6.5     5.5     6       18      13      
9  BENJAMIN FINKELSTEIN 607  RIPP   L2   W28  D10  W14   2.5 8       7.5     5       22      11      
10 ERIC B BLOHM         743  HUNT   W21  L4   D9   W22   2.5 8       7       6       19      11      
11 ZACHARY SCHLESINGER  816  HUNT   W16  W14  H--- U---  2.5 4       4       7.5     11      8       
12 JACK FARLEY          666  COLL   W8   L2   W20  L4    2.0 10.5    6       6       27      10      
13 THOMAS KIM           586  ABELIN W28  L1   W17  L7    2.0 9.5     5       6       23      10      
14 YUJI TOMITA          387  P158   W27  L11  W18  L9    2.0 8       4.5     6       17      10      
15 SYDNEY ST CLARE      655  HUNT   L4   W21  W24  L8    2.0 8       4.5     5       18      10      
16 TEDDY KATZ           606  DALT   L11  W26  W22  L5    2.0 7.5     4       5       21      10      
17 BENJAMIN GINZBERG    685  DALT   W29  L5   L13  W28   2.0 6.5     3       5       15      10      
18 ALAN EILAND          646  HUNT   L5   W29  L14  W24   2.0 6.5     3       4       16      10      
19 BEN ZUCKER           548  HUNT   L22  W25  L7   W23   2.0 6       2       4       16      10      
20 SIMON BLOCH          185  HUNT   B--- L8   L12  W26   2.0 5.5     2.5     4       13      6       
21 GEORGE DE NOTO IV    456  GREAT  L10  L15  D28  W25   1.5 6       3.5     2       14      8       
22 SANTUL NERKAR        770  ABELIN W19  L6   L16  L10   1.0 9.5     6.5     4       23      7       
23 JEFFREY N RADIN      641  CGS    L1   W27  L8   L19   1.0 9.5     5.5     3       20      7       
24 E. TYLER PINZON      306  TRIN   L7   B--- L15  L18   1.0 7       4       2       16      3       
25 MATTHEW STADLER      668  FIEL   L3   L19  W27  L21   1.0 7       4       2       15      7       
26 DANIEL HAYON         684  HESC   L6   L16  X29  L20   1.0 6.5     3.5     1       17      3       
27 NICHOLAS A BURKA     731  HUNT   L14  L23  L25  B---  1.0 4       2       0       11      3       
28 CLARA WANG           791  SAGE   L13  L9   D21  L17   0.5 8       5.5     1       18      5       
29 ALEXANDER LIAO       unr. IRONIA L17  L18  F26  U---  0.0 4       2       0       9       2