NOVEMBER HUNTER TOURNAMENT -- CHAMPIONSHIP   

                      Placement by Score/Ties  - Round  4


Pair Place     Name            Schl Gr/Sx Ct Ratg  Scr   Tie1  Tie2  Tie3  Tie4  Tie5  Tie6
                                                          Sol   MMed  Cum   OCum

  6    1 TAVARAS, OMAR          MOTT       C 1444  4.00  9.50  8.50 10.00 26.50 16.00  0.00
 28    2 EMONT, DANIEL          ICA  8     D 1249  4.00  8.00  6.50 10.00 20.00 16.00  0.00
 47    3 GREENAWAY, ARKENO      MOTT 8     E 1094  4.00  7.50  6.50 10.00 23.50 16.00  0.00
 38    4 LESSEN, ZACHARY        SOLJ 3     E 1189  3.00 11.00  9.00  8.00 26.00 13.00  0.00
 46    5 SABIN, MICHAEL         COLL 6     E 1139  3.00  9.00  8.00  9.00 24.00 13.00  0.00
 12    6 SCHWARTZ, DASH         ICA  6     D 1366  3.00  9.00  7.00  7.50 22.00 12.00  0.00
 14    7 KOREN, TAMIR           HUNT 2  M  D 1355  3.00  9.00  7.00  7.00 24.00 13.00  0.00
 49    8 JIMENEZ, RICHARD       MOTT       E 1075  3.00  8.50  7.00  6.00 22.00 13.00  0.00
  3    9 MALKANI, KUNAL         HMAN 7     C 1526  3.00  8.50  7.00  6.00 21.50 13.00  0.00
 32   10 KARP, JUSTIN           HMAN 2     D 1235  3.00  8.00  8.00  9.00 19.50 13.00  0.00
  5   11 SCHWARTZ, MAXWELL      ICA  10    C 1492  3.00  7.50  6.00  6.00 22.00 13.00  0.00
  7   12 GETZ, ALEC             HUNT 3     C 1435  3.00  6.50  6.50  7.50 15.50 10.00  0.00
 21   13 HAN, ANDREW            HUNT 3  M  D 1272  3.00  5.50  4.50  6.00 18.00 13.00  0.00
 18   14 LUPATKIN, JASON        HUNT 6  M  D 1291  2.50 10.00  9.00  5.50 27.50 11.00  0.00
  4   15 JONES, KYLE            COLL 6     C 1503  2.50  9.50  8.00  7.50 24.00 11.00  0.00
 39   16 WILLIAMS, JONATHAN     HUNT 4     E 1189  2.50  8.50  7.50  7.50 22.00 11.00  0.00
 16   17 LIEBESKIND, LEO        HUNT 4  M  D 1343  2.50  8.50  7.00  5.00 23.50 11.00  0.00
 41   18 YELSKY, MAX            ICA  3     E 1172  2.50  8.00  7.00  6.00 18.50 11.00  0.00
  9   19 LAI, KEVIN             MILB 6  M  C 1412  2.00 11.00  6.00  7.00 25.50 10.00  0.00
 17   20 CHENFELD, LEN          HUNT 5  M  D 1292  2.00 11.00  6.00  6.50 25.00  9.00  0.00
 55   21 TENENBAUM, JEREMY      P158 2     E 0999  2.00 10.00  5.00  7.00 22.50 10.00  0.00
 13   22 STUMP, GALEN           PS6  4     D 1359  2.00  8.50  4.50  7.00 23.00 10.00  0.00
 34   23 WANG, ANDREW           SAGE 2     D 1229  2.00  8.50  4.00  5.00 21.50 10.00  0.00
 37   24 RIABOV, BORIS          MOTT 8     E 1196  2.00  8.00  4.00  6.00 17.00 10.00  0.00
 31   25 COLMAN, MOLLY          HUNT 6  F  D 1235  2.00  8.00  4.00  5.00 15.50 10.00  0.00
 33   26 WEI, CHEN              HUNT       D 1232  2.00  7.50  4.50  5.00 19.50 10.00  0.00
 40   27 ASCHERMAN, JONATHAN    RAMA 4     E 1176  2.00  7.50  3.50  4.00 18.00 10.00  0.00
 54   28 ASCHERMAN, BENJAMIN    RAMA 5  M  E 1024  2.00  7.00  4.50  4.00 16.50  6.00  0.00
 24   29 BOYD, DESMOND          MOTT 8     D 1255  2.00  7.00  4.00  3.00 19.50 10.00  0.00
 36   30 KWOCK, MATTHEW         ICA  7     D 1214  2.00  6.00  2.50  6.00 14.50  9.00  0.00
 27   31 ATHAYDE, KYLE          M104 6     D 1250  2.00  5.00  2.50  4.00 14.00 10.00  0.00
 30   32 SPITZER, JACOB         QUAK 2     D 1237  2.00  5.00  2.00  3.00 12.50 10.00  0.00
 25   33 LEVINE, GABRIEL        HUNT       D 1253  2.00  3.50  2.00  5.00  9.50  9.00  0.00
 19   34 ZAMPAGLIONE, GERARDO   COLL 6     D 1288  1.50  9.00  6.00  4.50 18.50  8.00  0.00
 42   35 WHITE, STEVEN          HUNT 7  M  E 1168  1.50  8.00  4.00  2.00 19.00  8.00  0.00
 11   36 HOLDEN, CURTIS         MOTT 8     D 1389  1.50  7.50  5.00  4.50 20.50  8.00  0.00
 29   37 GRAY, KHADEEJAH        HUNT 7     D 1239  1.50  7.50  4.50  4.50 16.50  8.00  0.00
 20   38 WILSON, JAMIE          GCDS 6  M  D 1288  1.50  7.00  4.00  2.00 17.50  6.00  0.00
 51   39 DANIEL, ALEXANDER      HMAN 3  M  E 1069  1.50  5.50  3.50  2.00 12.00  8.00  0.00
 10   40 YING, JR., WILLIAM     PS6  4     C 1407  1.50  5.50  3.00  5.50 16.50  7.00  0.00
  2   41 ZLETZ, MICHAEL         HUNT 7  M  B 1620  1.50  2.50  1.00  3.00  8.50  5.00  0.00
 15   42 HANDORFF, PAUL         P116 5  M  D 1353  1.00 10.50  6.50  4.00 25.00  7.00  0.00
 43   43 HAVELES, HARRY P       COLL 6  M  E 1152  1.00  9.50  6.50  4.00 17.50  7.00  0.00
 53   44 ATHAYDE, RHYS          P183 4     E 1025  1.00  9.50  5.50  4.00 20.00  7.00  0.00
  8   45 ZHENG, JIMMY           DENT 3     C 1432  1.00  9.00  6.00  4.00 22.00  7.00  0.00
 23   46 ASCHERMAN, JEREMY      RAMA 7     D 1263  1.00  7.50  5.00  2.50 20.50  6.00  0.00
 22   47 MENDELSON, JAMES       COLL 6     D 1265  1.00  7.00  5.00  2.50 18.50  6.00  0.00
 26   48 HADDON, J D            HUNT 6  M  D 1253  1.00  7.00  4.00  2.00 17.50  7.00  0.00
  1   49 GERSHENOV, BENJAMIN    SOLO 3     B 1633  1.00  7.00  3.00  2.00 18.50  6.00  0.00
 45   50 LARSON, ANDERS         TRIN 1     E 1143  1.00  6.00  3.50  1.00 12.00  7.00  0.00
 52   51 KWOK, KEVIN            GRAC 6  M  E 1062  1.00  5.50  2.50  3.00 12.00  6.00  0.00
 50   52 PRICE, GORDON          RIPP 4     E 1071  1.00  5.00  3.00  0.00 13.00  3.00  0.00
 35   53 SCHEINFELD, PHILIP     BROW 6     D 1214  0.50  3.50  1.50  1.50  9.00  2.00  0.00
 44   54 HODES, SPENCER         HUNT 6  M  E 1147  0.00  8.50  5.50  0.00 18.00  4.00  0.00
 48   55 YOUNG, ZACHARY         ETHI 3     E 1083  0.00  6.50  4.50  0.00 13.50  4.00  0.00