NOVEMBER HUNTER TOURNAMENT -- NOVICE 2/3     

                      Placement by Score/Ties  - Round  4


Pair Place     Name            Schl Gr/Sx Ct Ratg  Scr   Tie1  Tie2  Tie3  Tie4  Tie5  Tie6
                                                          Sol   MMed  Cum   OCum

 16    1 SCHAECHTER, REYNA      PS9  2     U UNR   4.00  9.00  8.00 10.00 26.00 16.00  0.00
 26    2 CHANSAKUL, AISARA      BROW 3     U UNR   4.00  7.50  6.00 10.00 21.00 16.00  0.00
 21    3 BUILDER, ANTHONY            3     U UNR   3.00 10.00  8.00  8.00 24.00 13.00  0.00
 25    4 BACTAT, ALEXANDER      FRIE 2     U UNR   3.00  9.00  7.50  9.00 25.00 13.00  0.00
 19    5 WONG, KILY             HUNT 3     U UNR   3.00  7.00  6.00  6.00 18.00 13.00  0.00
 23    6 BLOCH, SIMON           HUNT 2     U UNR   3.00  6.50  6.00  7.00 17.00 13.00  0.00
 20    7 ST CLARE, SYDNEY       HUNT 2     U UNR   3.00  5.50  5.00  6.00 14.00 13.00  0.00
  8    8 KLEIN, JOSH            DALT 1     U UNR   2.00 13.00  6.00  7.00 29.00 10.00  0.00
  7    9 LIAO, ALEXANDER        IRON 2     U UNR   2.00 10.50  6.00  5.00 25.00 10.00  0.00
  5   10 EILAND, ALAN           HUNT 2     U UNR   2.00 10.50  5.00  6.00 26.00 10.00  0.00
  1   11 AGAPOV, LUCILLE        HEWI 3     U UNR   2.00  9.00  4.00  7.00 25.00 10.00  0.00
 10   12 RUBAKH, EMIL           KINN 2     U UNR   2.00  9.00  4.00  5.00 24.00 10.00  0.00
  9   13 SLOANE, CHARLIE        ETHI 1     U UNR   2.00  7.00  4.00  3.00 17.00 10.00  0.00
 17   14 CALO, JESSE            P158 2     U UNR   2.00  7.00  3.00  5.00 18.00 10.00  0.00
 14   15 RIEGEL, DOUGLAS        P158 2     U UNR   2.00  6.00  2.00  2.00 16.00  6.00  0.00
 24   16 LOW, DANIEL            RAMA 2     U UNR   2.00  5.00  2.00  3.00 15.00  6.00  0.00
  6   17 NORWICH, ISAAC         HUNT 2     U UNR   1.50  6.00  3.00  5.00 18.00  8.00  0.00
 15   18 POLICANO, SIMONE       HUNT 3     U UNR   1.50  5.50  3.50  4.00 17.00  4.00  0.00
 22   19 GLOVIN, GRANT          HUNT 3     U UNR   1.00  8.50  5.50  3.00 16.00  7.00  0.00
  2   20 FREYMANN, EYCK         TRIN 3     U UNR   1.00  7.50  4.50  2.00 18.00  7.00  0.00
  3   21 KLOTZ, SAM             HUNT 3     U UNR   1.00  7.50  3.50  3.00 17.00  7.00  0.00
 12   22 MILANOSKI, CATHERINE   HEWI 3     U UNR   1.00  7.00  4.00  0.00 15.00  3.00  0.00
 18   23 ALISBERG, MAGGIE       GCDS 2     U UNR   0.00  6.00  4.00  0.00 14.00  4.00  0.00
  4   24 SCHECHTER, GABRIEL     DALT 2     U UNR   0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00
 11   24 KUNIHIRO, MATTHEW      HUNT 2     U UNR   0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00
 13   24 BRAUNSTEIN, ZACHARY    DALT 2     U UNR   0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00