NOVEMBER HUNTER TOURNAMENT -- PRIMARY        

                      Placement by Score/Ties  - Round  4


Pair Place     Name            Schl Gr/Sx Ct Ratg  Scr   Tie1  Tie2  Tie3  Tie4  Tie5  Tie6
                                                          Sol   MMed  Cum   OCum

 25    1 RANGANATHAN, ADITYA    METM 2     E 0538  4.00 10.00  8.00 10.00 28.00 16.00  0.00
 26    2 SHAO, JAMES            STBE 1     E 0482  3.50 10.00  8.00  9.00 23.00 14.00  0.00
  5    3 LITVAK, EVE            ICA  3     E 0894  3.50  8.50  8.00  9.00 25.00 14.00  0.00
 14    4 LUTVAK, SPENCER        HUNT 3     E 0777  3.00 10.00  8.00  9.00 25.00 13.00  0.00
 11    5 DE NUNZIO, ROBERT      GCDS 3  M  E 0820  3.00  9.50  9.00  8.00 24.00 13.00  0.00
 30    6 CHIANG, MICHAEL        QUAK 2     U UNR   3.00  9.50  8.00  7.00 25.00 13.00  0.00
 16    7 Z, M                   COLG 2     E 0751  3.00  9.00  7.00  6.00 21.00 13.00  0.00
 12    8 SPYVOPOULOS, ALEX      P116 2     E 0804  3.00  6.50  6.00  7.00 18.00 13.00  0.00
 15    9 SCHOLZ, NICHOLAS       DALT 4  M  E 0754  2.50  8.50  7.50  8.00 24.00 11.00  0.00
  1   10 BUTTON, FLYNN          HUNT 2     E 1005  2.50  8.00  8.00  8.00 22.00 11.00  0.00
  2   11 WILSON, CHAD           GCDS 3  M  E 0983  2.00 10.00  6.00  7.00 24.00 10.00  0.00
  6   12 SCHLESINGER, ZACHARY   HUNT 2     E 0885  2.00  9.50  5.00  6.00 22.00 10.00  0.00
 21   13 DAVILA, JON LOUIE      P116 2     E 0675  2.00  9.50  4.00  5.00 20.00 10.00  0.00
  8   14 HALL-RISKO, NICHOLAS   RIPP 3     E 0852  2.00  8.00  4.00  5.00 20.00 10.00  0.00
  3   15 DAY, JEROME C          GCDS 3     E 0942  2.00  7.50  4.00  5.00 21.00 10.00  0.00
 19   16 MOSCHETTI, PAUL        HUNT 3  M  E 0717  2.00  7.50  4.00  5.00 18.00 10.00  0.00
 29   17 PURCELL, BRANDON       QUAK 2     U UNR   2.00  7.50  4.00  3.00 19.00 10.00  0.00
 22   18 COHEN, ZACHARY         RAMA 3     E 0670  2.00  7.00  4.00  3.00 17.00 10.00  0.00
 13   19 HU, ALEXI              P116 2     E 0789  2.00  6.50  3.00  5.00 18.00 10.00  0.00
 10   20 RAMAKRISHNAN, MAHESH   TRIN 1     E 0824  2.00  6.50  3.00  4.00 14.00 10.00  0.00
  9   21 LAI, JEFFREY           HART 2     E 0831  2.00  6.50  3.00  3.00 17.00 10.00  0.00
  4   22 BRODHEIM, ADAM         HUNT 3     E 0941  1.50  5.50  2.50  4.00 15.00  6.00  0.00
 27   23 BURKA, NICHOLAS        HUNT 2     E 0426  1.00  8.00  5.00  2.00 20.00  3.00  0.00
 24   24 PASCAL, HAYDEN         GCDS 2     E 0590  1.00  7.50  4.00  3.00 20.00  3.00  0.00
 28   25 TAI, JONATHAN          HUNT 2     U UNR   1.00  6.50  4.00  3.00 16.00  7.00  0.00
 18   26 BLOHM, ERIC            HUNT 1     E 0724  1.00  6.00  4.00  1.00 14.00  7.00  0.00
 23   27 CROAK, BENEDICT        COLL 2     E 0656  1.00  6.00  4.00  1.00 14.00  3.00  0.00
 17   28 SIMMONS, CRAIG         BUCK 2     E 0744  0.00  7.50  5.00  0.00 17.00  4.00  0.00
 20   29 APFEL, JAMES           BROW 2     E 0681  0.00  6.50  4.50  0.00 13.00  4.00  0.00
  7   30 AGREST, REBECCA        PS11 2     E 0881  0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00