NOVEMBER HUNTER TOURNAMENT -- RESERVE        

                      Placement by Score/Ties  - Round  4


Pair Place     Name            Schl Gr/Sx Ct Ratg  Scr   Tie1  Tie2  Tie3  Tie4  Tie5  Tie6
                                                          Sol   MMed  Cum   OCum

  2    1 EHRLICH, JAKE          BROW 6     E 1159  4.00 10.00  9.00 10.00 25.00 16.00  0.00
  9    2 LIAO, ERIC             IRON K     E 1050  4.00  9.50  8.00 10.00 25.50 16.00  0.00
 23    3 HO, CAROLINE           TRIN 5     E 0929  3.00 10.50  8.50  8.00 26.50 13.00  0.00
 17    4 POWELL, CHELSEA        SPEN 5     E 0999  3.00 10.00  9.00  9.00 26.00 13.00  0.00
  1    5 WACHT, ELIAS           PS6  3     E 1167  3.00 10.00  8.00  8.00 26.00 13.00  0.00
 10    6 DIZENGOFF, REUBEN      PS6  4     E 1049  3.00 10.00  8.00  8.00 23.00 13.00  0.00
 16    7 FREEMAN, ERIC          DALT 4  M  E 1001  3.00  9.50  9.00  9.00 24.50 13.00  0.00
 18    8 HAZAN, HARRY           PS41 4     E 0987  3.00  9.00  7.00  6.00 23.00 13.00  0.00
  7    9 KAPLAN, AUSTIN         HEAT 3     E 1059  3.00  8.50  7.50  7.00 22.50 13.00  0.00
 12   10 ORWASHER, AARON        RAMA 4  M  E 1033  3.00  8.50  7.50  7.00 21.50 13.00  0.00
  6   11 KAPLAN, COURTNEY       SCAR 6     E 1063  2.50  8.50  7.00  5.50 23.50 11.00  0.00
 15   12 BERG, ELIZABETH        P116 3     E 1007  2.50  7.50  6.50  6.50 20.50 11.00  0.00
  5   13 CROAK, PASCAL          COLL 3     E 1089  2.50  6.00  5.50  6.50 15.50 11.00  0.00
  4   14 SAID, ROBERT           GCDS 4  M  E 1106  2.00 10.50  5.50  7.00 26.50 10.00  0.00
 14   15 YEN, LI-TANG           P290 5     E 1008  2.00 10.00  5.00  6.00 26.00 10.00  0.00
 35   16 SCHAECHTER, DANEEL     HUNT 6     U UNR   2.00  8.50  4.50  5.00 21.50 10.00  0.00
  8   17 ALISBERG, WILLIAM      GCDS 8  M  E 1054  2.00  8.50  4.00  5.00 23.50 10.00  0.00
 26   18 BOWLER, JOHN           PS9  4     E 0834  2.00  8.00  4.00  5.00 20.00 10.00  0.00
 29   19 LI, YI QING            MOTT       E 0691  2.00  8.00  3.00  5.00 20.00 10.00  0.00
 31   20 COOKE, MATTHEW         CHUL 5  M  E 0636  2.00  7.50  4.00  5.00 17.50 10.00  0.00
 28   21 KOGAN, DAVID           HUNT 2     E 0770  2.00  7.50  4.00  3.00 16.00 10.00  0.00
  3   22 MOUBAYED, DANI         HUNT 3     E 1107  2.00  7.00  3.50  5.00 17.50 10.00  0.00
 21   23 GORDON, SAMUEL M       HUNT 3     E 0948  2.00  6.50  3.00  5.00 17.50 10.00  0.00
 33   24 EMONT, JONATHON        ICA  6     E 0403  2.00  6.00  2.50  5.00 14.50 10.00  0.00
 27   25 FRANK, JORDAN          P116 4     E 0794  1.50  9.00  5.00  3.50 20.50  8.00  0.00
 22   26 LAUFER, JACOB          HUNT 4  M  E 0932  1.50  8.00  5.50  5.50 19.50  8.00  0.00
 34   27 GARCIA, MARCUS         MOTT       E 0359  1.50  5.00  3.00  2.50 14.00  4.00  0.00
 25   28 WITT, EMORY            COLL 2     E 0891  1.50  5.00  2.50  3.50 12.00  6.00  0.00
 30   29 HSU, KAI M             HUNT 6     E 0645  1.00  8.50  5.50  3.00 19.50  7.00  0.00
 37   30 KWOCK, LARISSA         ICA  4     U UNR   1.00  8.00  5.00  2.00 20.50  7.00  0.00
 24   31 PARRINO, RJ            P116 3     E 0910  1.00  8.00  5.00  2.00 18.00  7.00  0.00
 19   32 GEISLER, JOSHUA        RAMA 4  M  E 0972  1.00  7.50  3.50  1.00 17.50  7.00  0.00
 32   33 DAVILA, SASHA          P116 5     E 0573  1.00  6.50  4.00  1.00 14.50  3.00  0.00
 11   34 BOTTOMS, ELLIOTT       JAKE 3     E 1041  1.00  5.00  3.00  1.00 12.00  7.00  0.00
 20   35 DINHOFER, HENRY        P116 5     E 0950  1.00  5.00  3.00  0.00 12.00  3.00  0.00
 36   36 MARSH, OLIVER               4     U UNR   0.50  6.00  3.00  1.50 15.00  5.00  0.00
 13   37 WHITE, KRISTIN         HUNT 4  F  E 1031  0.50  5.50  3.50  1.50 12.50  5.00  0.00