SwissSys Standings. DECEMBER HUNTER TOURNAMENT: PRIMARY 
#  Name                 Rtng Team   Grd Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot  TBrk[S] TBrk[M] TBrk[C] TBrk[O] TBrk[K] 
1  KATZ, TEDDY          617  DALT   1   W16  W6   D3   W8    3.5 11      9       9       27.5    14      
2  TAI, JONATHAN        869  HUNT   3   W30  W5   W11  D4    3.5 10      8.5     9.5     23.5    14      
3  HAYON, DANIEL        759  HESC   PK  W22  W21  D1   W15   3.5 8.5     7       9       23.5    14      
4  ST CLARE, SYDNEY     671  HUNT   3   W29  W20  W12  D2    3.5 7.5     7       9.5     23      14      
5  SNOW, RAFFI          746  RAMA   3   W24  L2   W17  W14   3.0 8       7       7       21.5    13      
6  FILIPPATOS, LILY     831  HUNT   3   W18  L1   W24  W12   3.0 8       7       7       21      13      
7  SCHLESINGER, ZACHARY 923  HUNT   3   D10  D29  W9   W11   3.0 7.5     7       6.5     20      12      
8  RABINOWITZ, BENJAMIN 792  RAMA   K   W25  D9   W13  L1    2.5 9       8       7.5     21.5    11      
9  FORMAN, ELANA        692  MORIAH 3   W17  D8   L7   W21   2.5 8.5     7       6.5     22      11      
10 WINIK, MICHAEL       644  BROW   3   D7   L13  W23  W20   2.5 8       6.5     5       18      11      
11 RIPKA, MASON         661  CGS    2   W13  W14  L2   L7    2.0 10.5    5       7       26      10      
12 RIEGEL, DOUGLAS      895  P158   3   W26  W15  L4   L6    2.0 9.5     5       7       25.5    10      
13 BUTTON, FLYNN        1149 HUNT   3   L11  W10  L8   W22   2.0 8.5     4.5     4       23      10      
14 GEISLER, ALEX        853  HUNT   2   W27  L11  W19  L5    2.0 8       4       6       20      10      
15 EILAND, ALAN         721  HUNT       W28  L12  W16  L3    2.0 8       4       6       20      10      
16 COHEN,BENJAMIN A     861  RAMAZ  1   L1   W18  L15  W24   2.0 8       3.5     4       20      10      
17 BLOCH, SIMON         359  HUNT   3   L9   B--- L5   W27   2.0 6.5     3.5     3       15.5    6       
18 AGREST, REBECCA      501  PS11   3   L6   L16  B--- W25   2.0 6       3       2       13      6       
19 TOMITA, YUJI         478  P158   3   L20  W25  L14  W26   2.0 5.5     2.5     4       16      10      
20 MC COLLOUGH, JAMES   761  DALT   1   W19  L4   D21  L10   1.5 9.5     6       5       23.5    8       
21 FREYMANN, FINN       unr. HUNT   2   W23  L3   D20  L9    1.5 9       5.5     5       23      8       
22 MC HUGH, CALDER      490  DALT   1   L3   D23  W26  L13   1.5 8       4.5     3.5     18.5    8       
23 GARG, ARJUN          685  TRIN   2   L21  D22  L10  W29   1.5 6       3.5     2.5     15      8       
24 DE NOTO, GEORGE      440  GK     1   L5   W27  L6   L16   1.0 9       6       3       20      7       
25 LEWIS, SALIEF        609  HUNT   1   L8   L19  W29  L18   1.0 6.5     4       2       15      7       
26 ZUCKER, BEN          668  HUNT   2   L12  W28  L22  L19   1.0 6       4       3       14.5    7       
27 FOGLE, TOM T         509  HESC   1   L14  L24  W28  L17   1.0 5       3       2       12      7       
28 ASCHERMAN, SARAH     unr. RAMA   K   L15  L26  L27  B---  1.0 4       2       0       11      3       
29 DUDA, JUSTIN         967  P166   2   L4   D7   L25  L23   0.5 9       5.5     1.5     20.5    5       
30 MAYUR, ARJUN         676  SOMV   2   L2   U--- U--- U---  0.0 3.5     0       0       9.5     1