LINCOLN SCHOLASTIC -- RESERVE        

                      Placement by Score/Ties  - Round  4


Pair Place     Name            Schl Gr/Sx Ct Ratg  Scr   Tie1  Tie2  Tie3  Tie4  Tie5  Tie6
                                                          Sol   MMed  Cum   OCum

  8    1 BLOCH, JAMES           IONG 4     E 0938  4.00 10.00  8.00 10.00 28.00 16.00  0.00
 51    2 FELICIANO, FELIX       JH45 7     U UNR   4.00  9.00  8.00 10.00 25.00 16.00  0.00
  2    3 ESTRADA, CATALINA      LOUI 6     E 1073  4.00  8.50  7.00 10.00 25.00 16.00  0.00
  6    4 GALVAN, DAVID          PS3X       E 0957  3.00 11.50 10.00  9.00 27.50 13.00  0.00
 14    5 TORRES, ANDRES         PS3X 7     E 0800  3.00 11.00  9.00  8.00 25.00 13.00  0.00
  4    6 LANTIN, PETER          IONG 8  M  E 1010  3.00 10.00  8.00  8.00 26.00 13.00  0.00
 16    7 PINERO, CODY           JH45 8  M  E 0740  3.00  9.50  8.50  9.00 25.50 13.00  0.00
  9    8 TOBAR, ERNESTO         JH45 7     E 0926  3.00  9.00  8.00  9.00 24.00 13.00  0.00
 12    9 YOUNG, CHRISTOPHER T   IONG 7     E 0888  3.00  9.00  7.00  8.00 23.00 13.00  0.00
  1   10 HALLER, GREGORY        PIUS 5  M  E 1094  3.00  9.00  7.00  7.00 23.50 13.00  0.00
  3   11 BENSON, MATTHEW        CMS  5  M  E 1017  3.00  8.00  7.00  7.00 23.00 13.00  0.00
 42   12 HARTER, PATRICK        LEON 7     U UNR   3.00  8.00  7.00  7.00 21.50 13.00  0.00
 13   13 FUSCO, PHILLIP         IONG 7     E 0861  3.00  7.00  7.00  6.50 18.50 10.00  0.00
 17   14 PETRICCIONE, TOMMY     IONG 5     E 0707  3.00  7.00  6.50  7.00 19.50 13.00  0.00
  7   15 RODRIGUEZ, MELISSA     HACK 7  F  E 0939  3.00  7.00  6.00  7.00 20.00 13.00  0.00
 38   16 MUNIZ, LEO             JH45 7     U UNR   3.00  5.50  4.50  6.00 14.50 13.00  0.00
 11   17 MORRICE, ZACHARY       KENS 5  M  E 0902  2.00 10.50  5.00  5.00 25.00 10.00  0.00
 20   18 HOPKINS-POWERS, JOSEPH IONG 7     E 0629  2.00 10.00  6.00  7.00 26.00 10.00  0.00
 28   19 TIRADO, CHRISTOPHER    JH45 8     E 0366  2.00  9.50  5.00  5.00 22.00 10.00  0.00
 26   20 LEBRON, ROSELYN        PS3X       E 0463  2.00  9.50  4.50  5.00 25.00 10.00  0.00
 35   21 SANCHEZ, LUIS          JH45 7     U UNR   2.00  9.00  5.00  5.00 23.00 10.00  0.00
 25   22 DIPAOLA, ALEX          IONG 7     E 0516  2.00  9.00  5.00  5.00 20.00 10.00  0.00
 10   23 BRONSON, NICHOLAS      OSB  5     E 0917  2.00  9.00  4.50  7.00 23.00 10.00  0.00
 24   24 LEBRON, AMARYLIS       PS3X       E 0517  2.00  9.00  4.00  6.00 22.00 10.00  0.00
 36   25 SANTIAGO, JOSE A       JH45 8  M  U UNR   2.00  8.00  4.00  5.00 20.00 10.00  0.00
 39   26 ORTIZ, ROBERT          JH45       U UNR   2.00  8.00  4.00  4.00 18.00 10.00  0.00
 18   27 ROSA, GILBERT          PS3X 8     E 0675  2.00  7.50  4.50  6.50 19.00  9.00  0.00
 27   28 AVILA, ROGER           JH45 7     E 0414  2.00  7.50  4.00  4.00 17.00 10.00  0.00
 19   29 JAHJAGA, BARDH         JH45 8     E 0643  2.00  7.00  4.00  5.00 18.00 10.00  0.00
 22   30 CASTANO, MATEO                    E 0580  2.00  7.00  3.00  5.00 18.00 10.00  0.00
 15   31 NEAL, CHRISTOPHER A    IYMS 6  M  E 0752  2.00  7.00  3.00  4.00 19.00  6.00  0.00
 33   32 HUGER, GEORGE          PS3X       E 0100  2.00  6.50  3.50  5.00 18.00  6.00  0.00
 41   33 MENDEZ, ROMAN          JH45 7     U UNR   2.00  6.00  3.00  3.00 16.00 10.00  0.00
 29   34 MESA, STEVEN           JH45 6     E 0356  2.00  3.50  2.00  3.00 10.50 10.00  0.00
  5   35 BHANDARI-YOUNG, ALEXANDSEEL 3     E 1007  1.50 10.00  7.00  5.50 24.50  8.00  0.00
 47   36 MUNIZ, ALEXIS          JH45 7     U UNR   1.50  6.50  4.50  4.00 15.50  8.00  0.00
 21   37 AVILES, IVAN           PS3X 7     E 0597  1.50  6.00  4.00  4.00 14.50  8.00  0.00
 30   38 STEWART, CLARANCE A    IONG 6     E 0326  1.50  6.00  3.00  2.50 17.50  8.00  0.00
 32   39 GRANT, MATTHEW         IONG 6     E 0226  1.50  4.00  2.00  2.50 10.50  6.00  0.00
 23   40 TORRES, ANA            CLIN 10    E 0522  1.00 10.50  6.50  3.00 23.00  7.00  0.00
 43   41 WOODYEAR, DANTE        PS3        U UNR   1.00  9.00  6.00  3.00 23.00  7.00  0.00
 31   42 GALVEZ, MATTHEW        IONG 7     E 0303  1.00  8.00  5.00  3.00 19.00  7.00  0.00
 46   43 DELORBE, ANGEL         JH45 7     U UNR   1.00  7.00  5.00  3.00 19.00  7.00  0.00
 50   44 DHANRAJ, VIDYANDAND    JH45       U UNR   1.00  7.00  4.00  3.00 15.50  7.00  0.00
 34   45 DAVIS, DANNIEL         PS3        U UNR   1.00  7.00  4.00  2.00 17.00  7.00  0.00
 40   46 PETIX, JOSEPH          IONG 7     U UNR   1.00  6.50  4.50  2.00 13.50  7.00  0.00
 52   47 LOVALLO, ANDREW        BRIA 7     U UNR   1.00  5.50  2.50  1.00 13.00  7.00  0.00
 37   48 DAMIANO, MARCO         IONG 6     U UNR   1.00  5.00  3.00  1.00 14.00  3.00  0.00
 49   49 LANE, DARREN           CRIT 6     U UNR   1.00  5.00  3.00  1.00 11.00  7.00  0.00
 44   50 GARCIA, SARAI          JH45       U UNR   0.50  7.00  4.00  1.50 14.00  5.00  0.00
 48   51 PERROTTA, GEORGE       IONG 6     U UNR   0.00  7.00  5.00  0.00 14.00  4.00  0.00
 45   52 OGALDEZ, JOSEPH        PS3        U UNR   0.00  6.00  4.00  0.00 13.50  4.00  0.00

                      LINCOLN SCHOLASTIC -- RESERVE        

                    Team Placement by Score/Ties - Round  4

     Place         Name                Schl     Scr   Tie1  Tie2   Tie3   Tie4   Tie5   Tie6
                                                      Sol    MMed   Cum    OCum   Kash       

       1    IONA GRAMMAR               IONG    13.00  36.00  30.00  32.50  95.50  52.00   0.00
       2    JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL 45      JH45    13.00  33.00  29.00  34.00  89.00  55.00   0.00
       3    PS 3 BRONX                 PS3X    10.00  41.00  27.50  28.00  99.50  46.00   0.00
       4    PS #3                      PS3      2.00  22.00  14.00   5.00  53.50  18.00   0.00