LINCOLN SCHOLASTIC -- UNRATED 2-5    

                      Placement by Score/Ties  - Round  4


Pair Place     Name            Schl Gr/Sx Ct Ratg  Scr   Tie1  Tie2  Tie3  Tie4  Tie5  Tie6
                                                          Sol   MMed  Cum   OCum

 42    1 GATES, HARRY           RESU       U UNR   4.00 11.50  9.00 10.00 29.00 16.00  0.00
 31    2 DORFMAN, ANDREW        WARD 2     U UNR   3.50  8.00  6.50  8.50 24.00 14.00  0.00
 43    3 SOTO, RAUL             PS3        U UNR   3.50  5.50  5.50  7.50 16.50 10.00  0.00
 16    4 KWONG, ERIC            QUAK 2     U UNR   3.00  9.50  8.00  7.00 25.00 13.00  0.00
 23    5 YOUNG, DAVID           IONG       U UNR   3.00  8.50  7.50  6.00 20.00 13.00  0.00
  6    6 SCAHILL, CONNOR        WPAT 3     U UNR   3.00  8.00  7.50  8.00 22.00 13.00  0.00
  7    7 LEO, STEVEN            COTT 4     U UNR   3.00  7.50  6.50  6.00 22.00 13.00  0.00
 44    8 KWONG, ROBERT                     U UNR   3.00  6.50  6.00  7.00 21.00 12.00  0.00
 27    9 GALGANO, JONATHAN      IONG 4     U UNR   2.50 11.50  9.50  8.00 29.00 11.00  0.00
 41   10 MORRIS, BENNY                     U UNR   2.50 10.50  8.50  7.00 25.50 11.00  0.00
 37   11 CHASON, KEITH          WPAT 4     U UNR   2.50  9.50  8.00  8.00 25.50 11.00  0.00
  9   12 RODRIGUEZ, HECTOR      PS3X 3     U UNR   2.50  8.50  7.00  7.00 20.50 11.00  0.00
 12   13 BAILEY, RYAN           WPOT       U UNR   2.50  6.50  6.00  6.50 19.50 11.00  0.00
 33   14 GARCIA, LYNES          PS32       U UNR   2.50  5.00  4.50  4.50 15.00 11.00  0.00
 28   15 BOZORGMIR, BRENDAN     BRUN 3     U UNR   2.00 10.00  5.50  6.50 23.00  9.00  0.00
 11   16 DUN, BRYAN             WPOT       U UNR   2.00  9.00  5.00  5.00 19.00 10.00  0.00
 22   17 MEACOK, JUSTIN W       IONG 4     U UNR   2.00  8.50  4.50  6.00 21.50 10.00  0.00
 29   18 JONES, CHRISTOPHER     WARD 3     U UNR   2.00  7.50  4.50  4.00 19.00  9.00  0.00
 10   19 MATTHEWS, OMARI        PS32       U UNR   2.00  7.50  4.00  5.00 19.00  8.00  0.00
 38   19 CASTILLO, JOSE         PS32       U UNR   2.00  7.50  4.00  5.00 19.00  8.00  0.00
 21   21 ROMERO, DESIREE        PS3X 5     U UNR   2.00  7.50  3.50  5.50 18.50  9.00  0.00
 39   22 CLARK, SAM             WARD 2     U UNR   2.00  7.00  3.50  4.50 17.50  9.00  0.00
 35   23 BAMFO, HANSON          LINC       U UNR   2.00  6.50  3.50  4.00 17.00  9.00  0.00
 40   24 CHATMAN, DASHEENE      PS32       U UNR   2.00  6.50  3.00  4.00 16.00  9.00  0.00
 36   25 ROLDAN, CHRISTOPHER    DAVI 3     U UNR   2.00  6.00  3.50  4.50 15.50  9.00  0.00
  5   26 GEBRU, JOMATHAN        LINC 4     U UNR   2.00  5.50  2.50  5.00 15.00 10.00  0.00
 13   27 DE FEO, LORENZO        LINC       U UNR   1.50 12.00  8.50  5.50 27.50  8.00  0.00
  1   28 THOMAS, BERNARD        LINC       U UNR   1.50  9.50  6.50  4.00 22.50  7.00  0.00
 14   29 CAMPO, ALEXANDER       LINC       U UNR   1.50  8.50  6.00  4.50 18.50  7.00  0.00
 17   30 FERREIRA, BRYAN        LINC       U UNR   1.50  8.00  5.50  3.00 19.00  7.00  0.00
 30   31 HIRES, CATHERINE       LINC 4     U UNR   1.50  7.50  5.00  5.00 19.50  8.00  0.00
  8   32 HOGANS, ALIJA          PS32 4     U UNR   1.50  7.00  4.00  2.50 16.50  8.00  0.00
  2   33 ROMERO, DANIELLE       PS3X 5     U UNR   1.50  6.50  3.50  2.50 15.00  4.00  0.00
 25   34 AZUAJE, ALEJANDRO      IONG 4     U UNR   1.00  8.50  5.50  4.00 19.00  7.00  0.00
 32   35 CORDERO, PEDRO         PS32       U UNR   1.00  6.50  4.00  1.00 17.00  3.00  0.00
 24   36 THOMAS, CORY           PS32 4     U UNR   1.00  5.50  3.50  0.00 12.50  3.00  0.00
 15   37 CORDERO, MIGUEL        PS32       U UNR   0.50  9.50  6.50  2.00 19.50  5.00  0.00
 26   38 AYALA, LACHELLE        PS32       U UNR   0.50  7.00  4.00  1.00 18.50  5.00  0.00
  4   39 WHITAKER, ASHANTI      PS32       U UNR   0.50  5.50  3.50  1.00 13.50  5.00  0.00