DANIEL WEBSTER TOURNAMENT -- ELEMENTARY     

                      Placement by Score/Ties  - Round  4


Pair Place     Name            Schl Gr/Sx Ct Ratg  Scr   Tie1  Tie2  Tie3  Tie4  Tie5  Tie6
                                                          Sol   MMed  Cum   OCum

  2    1 BASULJEVIC, ARUN       MAHE 1     E 0887  4.00 10.00  9.00 10.00 27.00 16.00  0.00
 11    2 JOHN, GINA             CONR 4     E 0755  4.00  7.00  7.00  9.00 19.00 12.00  0.00
 35    3 GOYAL, AKASH           PURC 4     U UNR   3.50  8.50  7.50  8.00 22.50 14.00  0.00
  6    4 ABATE, JESSICA         CONR       E 0833  3.00 10.00  9.00  9.00 27.00 13.00  0.00
  5    5 ARCHIE, ROLAND         CONR 4     E 0854  3.00 10.00  8.50  9.00 24.00 13.00  0.00
  4    6 MORGAN, MALIK          LINC 4  M  E 0877  3.00 10.00  8.00  8.00 25.50 13.00  0.00
 10    7 TALESNIK, PETER        LINC 5  M  E 0768  3.00  8.00  8.00  8.00 23.00 13.00  0.00
 12    8 CHA, HO JAE            IONG 4     E 0750  3.00  8.00  7.00  7.00 22.00 13.00  0.00
  9    9 LYNCH, JACOB           WARD 3     E 0772  3.00  7.50  6.00  6.00 19.00 13.00  0.00
 13   10 LEVINE-WEINBERG, ETHAN ARDM 5  M  E 0721  3.00  7.00  6.00  7.00 20.00 13.00  0.00
 14   11 MEYERS, DOUGLAS        HEAT 3     E 0719  3.00  6.50  6.50  7.00 17.00 13.00  0.00
 38   12 MENDOZA, IRASEMA       CONR 4     U UNR   2.50  8.00  7.00  7.50 21.00 11.00  0.00
 26   13 PETRICCIONE, TIMMY     IONG 3     E 0495  2.50  4.50  4.50  4.50 12.00  9.00  0.00
 27   14 ARICA, FRANCISCO       CONR 5     E 0488  2.00 11.00  6.00  6.00 26.00 10.00  0.00
 15   15 CANDIDO, ANDRE         CONR 5  M  E 0704  2.00  9.50  5.00  7.00 25.00 10.00  0.00
  3   16 NORIEGA, ANGELINA      PHAW 4     E 0881  2.00  9.50  4.00  6.00 24.00 10.00  0.00
  7   17 KELLER, JOSEPH         DOWS 4     E 0802  2.00  8.50  4.00  6.00 21.00 10.00  0.00
 17   18 DUNN, COLLEEN          CONR 5     E 0688  2.00  8.00  5.00  7.00 21.00 10.00  0.00
 18   19 KURIAN, JUSTIN         CONR 4     E 0636  2.00  8.00  4.00  5.00 20.00 10.00  0.00
  1   20 SELTZER, GORDON        WSOR 4     E 1139  2.00  7.50  4.00  5.00 18.00 10.00  0.00
 22   21 CLAPP, NOEL            IONG 4  M  E 0577  2.00  7.00  4.00  4.00 16.00 10.00  0.00
  8   22 MILLS, BILLY           GCDS 4  M  E 0789  2.00  6.50  3.50  5.00 17.50  7.00  0.00
 19   23 ORTIZ, TIFFANY         PS3X 5     E 0634  2.00  6.50  3.00  4.00 18.50 10.00  0.00
 21   24 CASTANO, SIMON         READ 4     E 0587  2.00  4.50  2.50  4.00 13.00 10.00  0.00
 37   25 GATES, HARRY           RESU       U UNR   2.00  4.50  2.50  3.00 11.00 10.00  0.00
 16   26 MC CULLOUGH, SHANNON   CONR 4     E 0693  1.50  8.50  5.00  4.00 20.00  4.00  0.00
 34   27 LEO, STEVEN            COTT 4     U UNR   1.50  6.50  3.50  2.00 15.00  8.00  0.00
 23   28 MEACOK, JUSTIN W       IONG 4     E 0571  1.50  5.50  2.50  2.00 14.00  8.00  0.00
 31   29 NWAKESE, OBINNA        DWEB 5     U UNR   1.00  9.50  6.50  3.00 21.00  7.00  0.00
 20   30 MARKERSFELD, WES       DWEB 4     E 0616  1.00  8.50  4.50  3.00 19.00  7.00  0.00
 24   31 WILLIS, ANDREW         DWEB 5     E 0534  1.00  8.00  5.00  3.00 20.00  7.00  0.00
 25   32 ZAGROBA, JOHNATHAN     IONG 4     E 0514  1.00  7.00  4.00  3.00 16.00  6.00  0.00
 32   33 MEHTA, GIRI R          WARD 5     U UNR   1.00  7.00  4.00  2.00 15.00  7.00  0.00
 30   34 ZAGROBA, SARA          CONR 4     E 0206  1.00  5.00  3.00  1.00 12.00  3.00  0.00
 39   35 OLIVER, DAQUAN         DWEB 5     U UNR   0.50  0.00  0.00  2.00  0.00  2.00  0.00
 29   36 BLIGE, ANJELICA        DWEB 5     E 0274  0.00  9.50  6.50  0.00 21.50  4.00  0.00
 33   37 YOUNG, DAVID           IONG       U UNR   0.00  7.50  4.50  0.00 15.00  4.00  0.00
 36   38 BOYER, BRANDON         DWEB 4     U UNR   0.00  6.50  4.50  0.00 15.00  4.00  0.00
 28   39 FULLER, WARD           LINC       E 0393  0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00
 
                  DANIEL WEBSTER TOURNAMENT -- ELEMENTARY     

                    Team Placement by Score/Ties - Round  4

     Place         Name                Schl     Scr   Tie1  Tie2   Tie3   Tie4   Tie5   Tie6
                                                      Sol    MMed   Cum    OCum   Kash       

       1    COLUMBUS ELEMENTARY        CONR    12.50  35.00  31.50  34.50  91.00  49.00   0.00
       2    IONA GRAMMAR               IONG     9.00  25.00  18.00  17.50  64.00  40.00   0.00
       3    LINCOLN ELEMENTARY         LINC     6.00  18.00  16.00  16.00  48.50  26.00   0.00
       4    WARD SCHOOL                WARD     4.00  14.50  10.00   8.00  34.00  20.00   0.00
       5    DANIEL WEBSTER             DWEB     3.50  26.00  16.00  11.00  60.00  23.00   0.00