DANIEL WEBSTER TOURNAMENT -- RESERVE        

                      Placement by Score/Ties  - Round  4


Pair Place     Name            Schl Gr/Sx Ct Ratg  Scr   Tie1  Tie2  Tie3  Tie4  Tie5  Tie6
                                                          Sol   MMed  Cum   OCum

 29    1 LEARY, CHRISTOPHER     WPHS 11    E 0599  4.00 10.50  8.50 10.00 27.50 16.00  0.00
 19    2 BETANCOURT, NELSON     JH45 8  M  E 0812  4.00  8.50  8.00 10.00 23.00 16.00  0.00
 16    3 YOUNG, CHRISTOPHER T   IONG 7     E 0888  4.00  8.00  8.00 10.00 22.00 16.00  0.00
  1    4 HALLER, GREGORY        PIUS 5  M  E 1094  3.00 12.00 10.00  9.00 30.00 13.00  0.00
  3    5 SANCHEZ, GABRIEL       CONR 5     E 1047  3.00 11.00  9.00  8.00 27.00 13.00  0.00
 10    6 BLOCH, JAMES           IONG 4     E 0938  3.00 10.00  8.00  7.00 24.00 13.00  0.00
  9    7 HARTER, PATRICK        LEON 7     E 0964  3.00  9.00  8.00  9.00 22.50 13.00  0.00
  2    8 ESTRADA, CATALINA      AUBR 6     E 1073  3.00  9.00  7.50  7.00 22.50 13.00  0.00
  8    9 SHEINWALD, NOWELL      PEQU 5     E 0972  3.00  8.00  7.00  8.00 23.00 13.00  0.00
 13   10 MUNIZ, LEO             JH45 7     E 0916  3.00  8.00  7.00  8.00 21.00 13.00  0.00
 18   11 TOBAR, ERNESTO         JH45 7     E 0858  3.00  8.00  7.00  7.00 21.00 13.00  0.00
 47   12 MENDEZ, ROMAN          JH45 7     U UNR   3.00  7.00  6.50  8.00 19.00 13.00  0.00
 21   13 ZIGMONT, MATTHEW       IYMS 6     E 0802  3.00  7.00  6.00  7.00 21.00 13.00  0.00
 11   14 ROMAIN, LOUIS          JH45       E 0922  3.00  6.00  5.00  6.00 15.50 13.00  0.00
 14   15 MORRICE, ZACHARY       KENS 5  M  E 0902  2.50 10.00  8.50  7.50 26.00 11.00  0.00
 33   16 TORRES, ANA            CLIN 10    E 0522  2.00 11.00  6.00  6.00 26.00 10.00  0.00
  6   17 D'ATTILO, THOMAS       CONR 5     E 0991  2.00 10.50  5.00  5.00 25.50 10.00  0.00
 43   18 MORALES, ELLIOT        JH45 7     U UNR   2.00 10.00  5.00  7.00 26.00 10.00  0.00
  7   19 AVILA, ALEXANDRA       CONR 4     E 0980  2.00 10.00  5.00  7.00 24.00 10.00  0.00
 23   20 NELSON, JAMES          IONG 8  M  E 0790  2.00  9.00  5.00  5.00 24.00 10.00  0.00
 39   21 HUGER, GEORGE          PS3X       E 0100  2.00  8.00  3.00  5.00 22.00 10.00  0.00
 17   22 FUSCO, PHILLIP         IONG 7     E 0861  2.00  7.50  4.00  6.00 20.00 10.00  0.00
 22   23 TORRES, ANDRES         PS3X 7     E 0800  2.00  7.50  4.00  5.00 17.00 10.00  0.00
 12   24 BRONSON, NICHOLAS      OSB  5     E 0917  2.00  7.50  3.50  5.00 19.50 10.00  0.00
 25   25 ROSA, GILBERT          PS3X 8     E 0675  2.00  7.00  4.00  4.00 18.00 10.00  0.00
 28   26 PASCARELLI, REBECCA    WOOS 5     E 0620  2.00  7.00  3.00  5.00 18.00 10.00  0.00
 42   27 IVILES, IVAN           PS3X 9     U UNR   2.00  7.00  3.00  4.00 17.00 10.00  0.00
 26   28 HOPKINS-POWERS, JOSEPH IONG 7     E 0629  2.00  6.50  3.00  5.00 17.00 10.00  0.00
 35   29 AVILA, ROGER           JH45 7     E 0478  2.00  6.50  3.00  3.00 14.00 10.00  0.00
 15   30 BREFKA, PAUL           GCDS 6  M  E 0898  2.00  5.50  3.00  4.00 17.00 10.00  0.00
  4   31 CARVALHO, SARAH        CONR 4     E 1015  2.00  5.00  2.50  3.00 15.00 10.00  0.00
 20   32 KONKOWSKI, ANTHONY     PS37 6  M  E 0805  2.00  4.50  1.50  5.00 11.50  6.00  0.00
 36   33 BESIMOSKI, ARBEN       JH45 8     E 0396  1.50  8.50  6.00  5.50 20.50  8.00  0.00
 24   34 PETRICCIONE, TOMMY     IONG 5     E 0707  1.50  7.50  4.50  2.50 15.50  8.00  0.00
 41   35 LECINI, ALBERT         JH45       U UNR   1.50  5.50  3.00  2.50 13.50  8.00  0.00
 27   36 BRITTAN, KEITH         IONG 7     E 0629  1.00 10.00  7.00  4.00 22.00  7.00  0.00
 31   37 YANH, BUNTHAN          JH45 8     E 0575  1.00 10.00  7.00  3.00 22.00  7.00  0.00
 37   38 GALVEZ, MATTHEW        IONG 7     E 0303  1.00  8.50  5.50  3.00 21.00  7.00  0.00
 38   39 PETIX, JOSEPH          IONG 7     E 0145  1.00  8.00  4.00  0.00 18.00  3.00  0.00
  5   40 LANTIN, PETER          IONG 8  M  E 1010  1.00  7.50  5.50  2.00 14.50  7.00  0.00
 46   41 DHANRAJ, VIDYANDAND    JH45       U UNR   1.00  7.50  4.50  3.00 16.50  7.00  0.00
 40   42 WOODYEAR, DANTE        JH45       U UNR   1.00  7.00  5.00  2.00 16.00  7.00  0.00
 45   43 GRINAJ, ELTON          JH45       U UNR   1.00  6.00  4.00  1.00 15.00  3.00  0.00
 34   44 DIPAOLA, ALEX          IONG 7     E 0516  1.00  6.00  3.00  1.00 15.00  7.00  0.00
 30   45 CASTANO, MATEO         READ 7     E 0580  1.00  5.00  3.00  2.00 14.00  7.00  0.00
 48   46 STEWART, CLARANCE A    IONG 6     E 0326  0.50  6.00  3.00  1.50 15.50  3.00  0.00
 32   47 GRIFFITHS, HARLEY      IONG 6     E 0564  0.50  6.00  3.00  0.50 15.00  2.00  0.00
 44   48 THOMAS, CURTIS         JH45 7     U UNR   0.00  8.00  4.00  0.00 17.00  4.00  0.00

                  DANIEL WEBSTER TOURNAMENT -- RESERVE        

                    Team Placement by Score/Ties - Round  4

     Place         Name                Schl     Scr   Tie1  Tie2   Tie3   Tie4   Tie5   Tie6
                                                      Sol    MMed   Cum    OCum   Kash       

       1    JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL 45      JH45    13.00  31.50  28.50  33.00  84.00  55.00   0.00
       2    IONA GRAMMAR               IONG    11.00  34.50  25.00  28.00  90.00  49.00   0.00
       3    COLUMBUS ELEMENTARY        CONR     9.00  36.50  21.50  23.00  91.50  43.00   0.00
       4    PS 3 BRONX                 PS3X     8.00  29.50  14.00  18.00  74.00  40.00   0.00