WARD SCHOLASTIC -- ELEMENTARY     

                      Placement by Score/Ties  - Round  4


Pair Place     Name            Schl Gr/Sx Ct Ratg  Scr   Tie1  Tie2  Tie3  Tie4  Tie5  Tie6
                                                          Sol   MMed  Cum   OCum

  5    1 SANCHEZ, GABRIEL       CONR 5     E 1003  4.00  9.50  7.50 10.00 25.00 16.00  0.00
  6    2 JOHN, GINA             CONR 4     E 1002  3.50  8.00  7.50  9.00 23.00 14.00  0.00
 16    3 AVILA, ALEXANDRA       CONR 4     E 0864  3.00 10.00  8.00  8.00 25.00 13.00  0.00
  1    4 MORGAN, MALIK          LINC 4  M  E 1084  3.00 10.00  8.00  7.00 25.00 13.00  0.00
 11    5 D'ATTILO, THOMAS       CONR 5     E 0932  3.00  9.00  8.00  9.00 24.00 13.00  0.00
  3    6 BASULJEVIC, ARUN       MAHE 1     E 1047  3.00  9.00  7.50  7.50 26.50 12.00  0.00
 12    7 ARCHIE, ROLAND         CONR 4     E 0900  3.00  8.50  8.00  8.00 20.00 13.00  0.00
 13    8 CARVALHO, SARAH        CONR 4     E 0894  3.00  8.50  7.50  9.00 25.00 13.00  0.00
 17    9 LEVINE-WEINBERG, ETHAN ARDM 5  M  E 0847  3.00  8.50  7.00  7.00 23.00 13.00  0.00
 21   10 ARICA, FRANCISCO       CONR 5     E 0716  3.00  8.00  7.50  6.00 22.00 13.00  0.00
  9   11 KOBAYASHI, SOMA        RYE  4     E 0957  3.00  8.00  7.00  7.00 23.00 13.00  0.00
  7   12 CHA, HO JAE            IONG 4     E 0990  3.00  6.50  6.50  7.00 19.50 13.00  0.00
  8   13 DAVIS, DOMINIC         P291       E 0989  2.50 10.00  8.50  6.00 21.50 11.00  0.00
 27   14 PETRICCIONE, TIMMY     IONG 3     E 0630  2.50  7.00  7.00  5.00 17.50 11.00  0.00
 10   15 MULHOLLAND, JASON      WORC 3     E 0945  2.00 10.00  5.00  7.00 25.00 10.00  0.00
 18   16 DUNN, COLLEEN          CONR 5     E 0797  2.00 10.00  5.00  7.00 23.50 10.00  0.00
 20   17 MELENDEZ, VICTOR       P291       E 0737  2.00 10.00  4.50  6.00 24.50 10.00  0.00
  4   18 SELTZER, GORDON        WORC 4     E 1011  2.00  9.50  6.00  7.00 23.00 10.00  0.00
  2   19 ROSENSTEIN, GILBERT    WAMP 4     E 1050  2.00  9.00  5.00  6.00 21.50 10.00  0.00
 25   20 GATES, HARRY           RESU       E 0643  2.00  9.00  4.50  4.00 20.50 10.00  0.00
 23   21 KURIAN, JUSTIN         CONR 4     E 0681  2.00  8.50  5.00  5.00 19.50 10.00  0.00
 39   22 SCHWALBENBERG, MATTHEW IONG       U UNR   2.00  8.00  5.00  5.00 23.00 10.00  0.00
 19   23 CANDIDO, ANDRE         CONR 5  M  E 0787  2.00  7.50  3.50  6.00 19.50 10.00  0.00
 30   24 CRUZ, JHAROLYN         P291       E 0563  2.00  7.00  4.00  4.00 20.00 10.00  0.00
 34   25 ROY, RENITHA           CONR 4     E 0403  2.00  6.00  3.00  3.00 15.00  6.00  0.00
 40   26 TAVARES, JOSE          P291       U UNR   2.00  5.50  3.00  4.00 15.00 10.00  0.00
 37   27 PERROTTA, GREGORY      IONG 4     U UNR   2.00  5.50  2.50  3.00 13.00 10.00  0.00
 15   28 ABATE, JESSICA         CONR       E 0865  2.00  5.00  2.00  3.00 14.50 10.00  0.00
 14   29 TALESNIK, PETER        LINC 5  M  E 0879  1.50  9.00  6.00  5.50 19.50  8.00  0.00
 26   30 CRISCO, KENNETH        IONG 4     E 0632  1.50  9.00  5.50  3.50 21.00  8.00  0.00
 38   31 MENDOZA, IRASEMA       CONR 4     U UNR   1.50  6.50  4.50  3.50 17.50  8.00  0.00
 41   32 MEHTA, GIRI R          WARD 5     U UNR   1.50  5.50  3.50  2.50 14.00  8.00  0.00
 35   33 PETIX, JONATHAN        IONG 4     E 0198  1.00  8.50  5.50  4.00 19.50  7.00  0.00
 36   34 GALGANO, JONATHAN      IONG 4     E 0100  1.00  8.50  5.00  3.00 18.00  3.00  0.00
 33   35 PHILLIPS, ANDREW       IONG 4     E 0474  1.00  7.00  4.00  3.00 17.50  7.00  0.00
 29   36 CLAPP, NOEL            IONG 4  M  E 0571  1.00  7.00  4.00  2.00 14.00  7.00  0.00
 32   37 MEACOK, JUSTIN W       IONG 4     E 0483  1.00  7.00  4.00  1.00 17.00  3.00  0.00
 24   38 YOUMAN, DASHAWN        P291       E 0674  1.00  5.00  3.00  0.00 13.00  3.00  0.00
 31   39 DEMASI, JESSIKA L      CONR 4     E 0525  1.00  4.50  2.50  0.00 11.50  3.00  0.00
 22   40 DUIGNAN, LARRY         IONG 4     E 0685  0.50  5.50  3.50  1.50 11.50  4.00  0.00
 28   41 MC CULLOUGH, SHANNON   CONR 4     E 0597  0.00  9.50  6.50  0.00 20.00  4.00  0.00

                       WARD SCHOLASTIC -- ELEMENTARY     

                    Team Placement by Score/Ties - Round  4

     Place         Name                Schl     Scr   Tie1  Tie2   Tie3   Tie4   Tie5   Tie6
                                                      Sol    MMed   Cum    OCum   Kash       

       1    COLUMBUS ELEMENTARY        CONR    13.50  36.50  31.00  36.00  97.00  56.00   0.00
       2    IONA GRAMMAR               IONG     9.50  27.00  21.00  20.00  73.00  44.00   0.00
       3    PS 291                     P291     8.50  32.50  20.00  20.00  81.00  41.00   0.00
       4    LINCOLN ELEMENTARY         LINC     4.50  19.00  14.00  12.50  44.50  21.00   0.00
       5    WEST ORCHARD               WORC     4.00  19.50  11.00  14.00  48.00  20.00   0.00